Hütt Osterturnier

Updated 12:20pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Michael Geist
(bye)
Holger
Hütt6
Kay
Jeanette
(bye)
(bye)
Andre H
Achim K
(bye)
Michael B
Hütt5
Chrizzo
Gregor
Hütt2
Patrick
(bye)
Tobi H
Jens Jüngling
(bye)
Börny
Hütt4
Guiseppe L
Jenny
Hütt6
Natascha Köhn
(bye)
Rostocker
Stephan
(bye)
Philipp
Hütt4
Jessica H
Eugen
Hütt3
Daniel P
(bye)
Tobi R
Eric
(bye)
Steven S
Hütt6
Frank R
Franjo
Hütt5
Andre Frank
(bye)
Steven D
Mentor
(bye)
Christian
Hütt
Kertu
Lallo
Hütt4
Andrea
(bye)
Bruno M
Alex B
(bye)
Jenny B
Hütt2
Thorsten
Nadim
Hütt4
Markus Tillmann
(bye)
Marc P
Kevin
(bye)
Jacky
Hütt5
Nossek
Matz
Hütt
Mattes
(bye)
Maikel
Michael Geist
A
Hütt3
Kay
Jeanette
B
Hütt5
Andre H
Achim K
C
Hütt3
Chrizzo
Gregor
D
Hütt6
Tobi H
Jens Jüngling
E
Hütt4
Guiseppe L
Jenny
F
Hütt6
Rostocker
Stephan
G
Hütt5
Philipp
Daniel P
H
Hütt2
Tobi R
Eric
I
Hütt
Steven S
Andre Frank
J
Hütt
Steven D
Mentor
K
Hütt6
Christian
Lallo
L
Hütt5
Bruno M
Alex B
M
Hütt3
Thorsten
Markus Tillmann
N
Hütt3
Marc P
Kevin
O
Hütt2
Nossek
Mattes
P
Hütt
Maikel
Michael Geist
Q
Hütt4
Andre H
Achim K
R
Hütt
Tobi H
Guiseppe L
S
Hütt4
Jenny
Stephan
T
Hütt4
Tobi R
Steven S
U
Hütt5
Andre Frank
Mentor
V
Hütt3
Bruno M
Thorsten
W
Hütt
Markus Tillmann
Nossek
X
Hütt6
Mattes
Andre H
Y
Hütt3
Tobi H
Guiseppe L
Z
Hütt6
Tobi R
Andre Frank
AA
Hütt4
Mentor
Markus Tillmann
AB
Hütt2
Mattes
Tobi H
AC
Hütt5
Guiseppe L
Mentor
AD
Hütt5
Markus Tillmann
Guiseppe L
AE
Hütt6
Markus Tillmann
Markus Tillmann
Hütt
Tobi H
Tobi H
Hütt3
Markus Tillmann
Tobi H
(bye)
Holger
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Michael B
Patrick
(bye)
(bye)
Börny
Natascha Köhn
(bye)
(bye)
Jessica H
Eugen
(bye)
(bye)
Frank R
Franjo
(bye)
(bye)
Kertu
Andrea
(bye)
(bye)
Jenny B
Nadim
(bye)
(bye)
Jacky
Matz
(bye)
Holger
P
Hütt3
Maikel
(bye)
O
Kevin
Michael B
N
Hütt
Marc P
Patrick
M
Hütt4
Alex B
Börny
L
Hütt4
Lallo
Natascha Köhn
K
Hütt4
Christian
Jessica H
J
Hütt4
Steven D
Eugen
I
Hütt6
Eric
Frank R
H
Hütt
Daniel P
Franjo
G
Hütt5
Philipp
Kertu
F
Hütt3
Rostocker
Andrea
E
Hütt2
Jens Jüngling
Jenny B
D
Hütt6
Gregor
Nadim
C
Hütt5
Chrizzo
Jacky
B
Hütt4
Jeanette
Matz
A
Hütt6
Kay
Maikel
Hütt5
Kevin
Marc P
Hütt6
Alex B
Börny
Hütt3
Christian
Steven D
Hütt4
Eric
Daniel P
Hütt6
Franjo
Rostocker
Hütt2
Jens Jüngling
Gregor
Hütt
Chrizzo
Jeanette
Hütt2
Kay
Maikel
T
Hütt5
Stephan
Marc P
S
Hütt3
Jenny
Börny
R
Hütt2
Achim K
Eric
Q
Hütt3
Michael Geist
Franjo
X
Hütt3
Nossek
Rostocker
W
Hütt
Thorsten
Gregor
V
Hütt4
Bruno M
Kay
U
Hütt4
Steven S
Maikel
Hütt5
Marc P
Börny
Hütt2
Eric
Nossek
Hütt
Rostocker
Gregor
Hütt5
Steven S
Marc P
AB
Hütt4
Mattes
Börny
AA
Hütt6
Andre Frank
Nossek
Z
Hütt
Tobi R
Gregor
Y
Hütt3
Andre H
Marc P
Hütt5
Börny
Nossek
Hütt4
Gregor
Marc P
AC
Hütt4
Tobi H
Nossek
AD
Hütt2
Mentor
Tobi H
Hütt2
Mentor
Tobi H
AE
Hütt2
Guiseppe L
Tobi H

1st

  Tobi H

2nd

  Markus Tillmann

3rd

  Guiseppe L

4th

  Mentor

5th

  Marc P

  Nossek

7th

  Börny

  Gregor

9th

  Mattes

  Andre Frank

  Tobi R

  Andre H

13th

  Maikel

  Eric

  Rostocker

  Steven S

17th

  Stephan

  Jenny

  Achim K

  Michael Geist

  Franjo

  Thorsten

  Bruno M

  Kay

25th

  Kevin

  Alex B

  Christian

  Steven D

  Daniel P

  Jens Jüngling

  Chrizzo

  Jeanette

33th

  Holger

  Michael B

  Patrick

  Lallo

  Natascha Köhn

  Jessica H

  Eugen

  Frank R

  Philipp

  Kertu

  Andrea

  Jenny B

  Nadim

  Jacky

  Matz

Final - Match 2

Tobi H W vs.
Markus Tillmann L Hütt3 02:29

Final

Markus Tillmann L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt 21:28

Elimination Final

Tobi H W vs.
Guiseppe L L Hütt2 19:50

Elimination Semi-final

Tobi H W vs.
Mentor L Hütt2 15:05

Winners Final

Guiseppe L L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt6 15:13

Elimination 8

Marc P L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt4 13:08

Nossek L vs.
Mentor W Hütt2 15:42

Elimination 7

Marc P W vs.
Börny L Hütt5 22:15

Nossek W vs.
Gregor L Hütt4 13:47

Winners Semi-finals

Mentor L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt5 12:03

Tobi H L vs.
Guiseppe L W Hütt5 00:17

Elimination 6

Börny W vs.
Andre Frank L Hütt6 06:26

Gregor W vs.
Andre H L Hütt3 00:10

Marc P W vs.
Mattes L Hütt4 24:40

Nossek W vs.
Tobi R L Hütt 22:26

Elimination 5

Börny W vs.
Eric L Hütt2 12:22

Gregor W vs.
Steven S L Hütt5 10:35

Maikel L vs.
Marc P W Hütt5 15:47

Nossek W vs.
Rostocker L Hütt 27:08

Winners 3

Andre Frank L vs.
Mentor W Hütt4 18:47

Andre H L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt3 03:42

Guiseppe L W vs.
Tobi R L Hütt6 14:11

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Mattes L Hütt2 17:49

Elimination 4

Börny W vs.
Achim K L Hütt2 20:12

Eric W vs.
Michael Geist L Hütt3 00:06

Franjo L vs.
Nossek W Hütt3 14:17

Gregor W vs.
Bruno M L Hütt4 14:45

Kay L vs.
Steven S W Hütt4 12:45

Maikel W vs.
Stephan L Hütt5 00:07

Marc P W vs.
Jenny L Hütt3 00:06

Rostocker W vs.
Thorsten L Hütt 17:19

Elimination 3

Börny W vs.
Christian L Hütt3 19:00

Daniel P L vs.
Franjo W Hütt6 21:39

Gregor W vs.
Chrizzo L Hütt 11:18

Jeanette L vs.
Kay W Hütt2 23:01

Maikel W vs.
Kevin L Hütt5 30:04

Marc P W vs.
Alex B L Hütt6 18:02

Rostocker W vs.
Jens Jüngling L Hütt2 26:46

Steven D L vs.
Eric W Hütt4 22:17

Winners 2

Achim K L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt 15:25

Guiseppe L W vs.
Jenny L Hütt4 00:06

Mentor W vs.
Bruno M L Hütt3 14:39

Michael Geist L vs.
Andre H W Hütt4 00:07

Nossek L vs.
Mattes W Hütt6 26:29

Stephan L vs.
Tobi R W Hütt4 00:16

Steven S L vs.
Andre Frank W Hütt5 15:57

Thorsten L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt 17:06

Elimination 2

Andrea L vs.
Jens Jüngling W Hütt2 55:15

Börny W vs.
Lallo L Hütt4 24:53

Eugen L vs.
Eric W Hütt6 22:56

Franjo W vs.
Philipp L Hütt5 17:07

Frank R L vs.
Daniel P W Hütt 54:07

Holger L vs.
Maikel W Hütt3 21:03

Jacky L vs.
Jeanette W Hütt4 16:13

Jenny B L vs.
Gregor W Hütt6 14:28

Jessica H L vs.
Steven D W Hütt4 21:19

Kertu L vs.
Rostocker W Hütt3 26:59

Matz L vs.
Kay W Hütt6 16:43

Michael B L vs.
Marc P W Hütt 16:59

Nadim L vs.
Chrizzo W Hütt5 13:54

Natascha Köhn L vs.
Christian W Hütt4 19:06

Patrick L vs.
Alex B W Hütt4 15:59

Winners 1

Achim K W vs.
Chrizzo L Hütt3 14:20

Alex B L vs.
Thorsten W Hütt3 20:53

Andre Frank W vs.
Steven D L Hütt 13:49

Daniel P L vs.
Tobi R W Hütt2 24:50

Eric L vs.
Steven S W Hütt 22:45

Gregor L vs.
Tobi H W Hütt6 10:18

Jeanette L vs.
Andre H W Hütt5 27:17

Jenny W vs.
Rostocker L Hütt6 17:48

Jens Jüngling L vs.
Guiseppe L W Hütt4 20:29

Kevin L vs.
Nossek W Hütt2 17:41

Lallo L vs.
Bruno M W Hütt5 24:33

Markus Tillmann W vs.
Marc P L Hütt3 13:07

Mattes W vs.
Maikel L Hütt 19:16

Mentor W vs.
Christian L Hütt6 12:07

Michael Geist W vs.
Kay L Hütt3 20:55

Stephan W vs.
Philipp L Hütt5 40:42

Round 1

Börny L vs.
Guiseppe L W Hütt4 21:11

Christian W vs.
Kertu L Hütt 30:03

Eugen L vs.
Daniel P W Hütt3 50:27

Franjo L vs.
Andre Frank W Hütt5 12:22

Gregor W vs.
Patrick L Hütt2 17:33

Holger L vs.
Kay W Hütt6 17:21

Jacky L vs.
Nossek W Hütt5 20:04

Jenny W vs.
Natascha Köhn L Hütt6 30:17

Jenny B L vs.
Thorsten W Hütt2 40:13

Lallo W vs.
Andrea L Hütt4 13:51

Matz L vs.
Mattes W Hütt 25:08

Michael B L vs.
Chrizzo W Hütt5 14:51

Nadim L vs.
Markus Tillmann W Hütt4 12:22

Philipp W vs.
Jessica H L Hütt4 32:32

Steven S W vs.
Frank R L Hütt6 19:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20