DSV Schocht e.V. - Herbstmeisterschaft 2016

Updated 2:45pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
(bye)
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Automat 1
René "The Machine" Klawitter 1
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
(bye)
(bye)
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger
Anja "Entchen" Diehl
(bye)
(bye)
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
Automat 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
(bye)
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
A
Automat 3
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
B
Automat 2
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger
Anja "Entchen" Diehl
C
Automat 3
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst
D
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
E
Automat 1
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2
F
Automat 2
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2
G
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 1
Automat 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Automat 1
Dominik "Domi" Wagner
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst
René "The Machine" Klawitter
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jonas "Manni" Weyer
(bye)
René "The Machine" Klawitter 1
D
Automat 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
(bye)
C
Anja "Entchen" Diehl
(bye)
B
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger
Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1
A
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Automat 2
Anja "Entchen" Diehl
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 2
Automat 3
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
E
Automat 2
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger
F
Automat 1
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
Automat 3
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2
G
Automat 1
Peter "Postman" Schmidt
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst

1st

  Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst

2nd

  Dominik "Domi" Wagner

3rd

  Peter "Postman" Schmidt

4th

  Heiko "Dealer" Habich

5th

  Uwe "Icke" Steinicke

  Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger

7th

  Anja "Entchen" Diehl

  Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann

9th

  René "The Machine" Klawitter

  Jonas "Manni" Weyer

Final - Match 2

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner L Automat 1 00:12

Final

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 1 L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 1 56:47

Elimination Final

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 13:41

Elimination Semi-final

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 3 28:57

Winners Final

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt L Automat 1 17:35

Elimination 4

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 2 15:15

Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 2 W Automat 1 18:06

Elimination 3

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W vs.
Anja "Entchen" Diehl L Automat 2 24:00

Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger 2 W vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L Automat 3 36:19

Winners Semi-finals

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
Uwe "Icke" Steinicke L Automat 1 17:01

Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich 1 L Automat 2 00:13

Elimination 2

Jonas "Manni" Weyer 1 L vs.
Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann 2 W Automat 3 35:48

René "The Machine" Klawitter 1 L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 1 25:24

Winners 1

Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst L vs.
Heiko "Dealer" Habich W Automat 1 27:03

Anja "Entchen" Diehl L vs.
Peter "Postman" Schmidt 2 W Automat 3 28:43

Martin "Kapitän" Kundermann L vs.
Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W Automat 3 18:29

Uwe "Icke" Steinicke W vs.
Silke "Flitzpiepe" Jäger L Automat 2 21:31

Round 1

Dominik "Domi" Wagner 2 W vs.
René "The Machine" Klawitter 1 L Automat 1 21:04

Jonas "Manni" Weyer L vs.
Alexander "Der Meister" Ernst 2 W Automat 2 17:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20