Tucked Away 7-13-22

Updated 5:55pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TIM & DREW
(bye)
NOAH & GEORGE
3
CHESTY & GREG
BEN E & VIVIAN
1
LUCAS & BEN R
JEFF & AMANDA
2
ROSS & CHRIS
BRUCE & KATIE
1
CODY & MONK
RACHEL & GLENN
2
DAVID F & RIMMER
KEVIN & MARK
3
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
LUKE & DANNON
3
SETH B & STEVEN
TIM & DREW
A
2
NOAH & GEORGE
BEN E & VIVIAN
B
1
JEFF & AMANDA
CODY & MONK
C
3
DAVID F & RIMMER
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
D
1
SETH B & STEVEN
TIM & DREW
E
2
JEFF & AMANDA
CODY & MONK
F
1
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
TIM & DREW
G
1
CODY & MONK
TIM & DREW
1
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
3
TIM & DREW
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
(bye)
CHESTY & GREG
LUCAS & BEN R
1
ROSS & CHRIS
BRUCE & KATIE
2
RACHEL & GLENN
KEVIN & MARK
2
LUKE & DANNON
CHESTY & GREG
D
1
SETH B & STEVEN
ROSS & CHRIS
C
2
DAVID F & RIMMER
BRUCE & KATIE
B
3
BEN E & VIVIAN
KEVIN & MARK
A
2
NOAH & GEORGE
CHESTY & GREG
3
DAVID F & RIMMER
BRUCE & KATIE
3
NOAH & GEORGE
DAVID F & RIMMER
E
1
JEFF & AMANDA
BRUCE & KATIE
F
1
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
JEFF & AMANDA
3
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
BOBBY D & GOOLEY
G
2
CODY & MONK
BOBBY D & GOOLEY

1st

  BOBBY D & GOOLEY

2nd

  TIM & DREW

3rd

  CODY & MONK

4th

  JEFF & AMANDA

5th

  DAVID F & RIMMER

  BRUCE & KATIE

7th

  CHESTY & GREG

  NOAH & GEORGE

9th

  SETH B & STEVEN

  ROSS & CHRIS

  BEN E & VIVIAN

  KEVIN & MARK

13th

  LUCAS & BEN R

  RACHEL & GLENN

  LUKE & DANNON

Final - Match 2

BOBBY D & GOOLEY W vs.
TIM & DREW L 3 04:49

Final

TIM & DREW L vs.
BOBBY D & GOOLEY W 1 26:31

Elimination Final

BOBBY D & GOOLEY W vs.
CODY & MONK L 2 20:24

Elimination Semi-final

JEFF & AMANDA L vs.
BOBBY D & GOOLEY W 3 12:39

Winners Final

TIM & DREW W vs.
CODY & MONK L 1 17:11

Elimination 4

BRUCE & KATIE L vs.
BOBBY D & GOOLEY W 1 04:57

DAVID F & RIMMER L vs.
JEFF & AMANDA W 1 16:26

Elimination 3

BRUCE & KATIE W vs.
NOAH & GEORGE L 3 13:35

CHESTY & GREG L vs.
DAVID F & RIMMER W 3 17:41

Winners Semi-finals

CODY & MONK W vs.
BOBBY D & GOOLEY L 1 14:55

TIM & DREW W vs.
JEFF & AMANDA L 2 12:20

Elimination 2

BRUCE & KATIE W vs.
BEN E & VIVIAN L 3 15:39

CHESTY & GREG W vs.
SETH B & STEVEN L 1 18:51

KEVIN & MARK L vs.
NOAH & GEORGE W 2 17:04

ROSS & CHRIS L vs.
DAVID F & RIMMER W 2 09:31

Elimination 1

BRUCE & KATIE W vs.
RACHEL & GLENN L 2 08:00

KEVIN & MARK W vs.
LUKE & DANNON L 2 13:54

LUCAS & BEN R L vs.
ROSS & CHRIS W 1 05:28

Winners 1

BEN E & VIVIAN L vs.
JEFF & AMANDA W 1 15:01

BOBBY D & GOOLEY W vs.
SETH B & STEVEN L 1 08:04

CODY & MONK W vs.
DAVID F & RIMMER L 3 19:12

TIM & DREW W vs.
NOAH & GEORGE L 2 08:37

Round 1

BEN E & VIVIAN W vs.
LUCAS & BEN R L 1 09:26

BRUCE & KATIE L vs.
CODY & MONK W 1 09:28

JEFF & AMANDA W vs.
ROSS & CHRIS L 2 10:18

KEVIN & MARK L vs.
BOBBY D & GOOLEY W 3 05:14

LUKE & DANNON L vs.
SETH B & STEVEN W 3 13:22

NOAH & GEORGE W vs.
CHESTY & GREG L 3 11:21

RACHEL & GLENN L vs.
DAVID F & RIMMER W 2 07:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20