Mi Rancho Showtime Blind Draw 10/8

Updated 2:56am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric SP // Tom Sanders
(bye)
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP
Board 2
Remy // Roger
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag
Board 3
Shane P // Skid SP
(bye)
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
Lil B // Rob T
(bye)
Brannon Gregory SP // Shelby R
Board 1
Austin Swann SP // Trey R
Anthony K // Anthony Z
Board 2
Korey // Tony M SP
(bye)
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H
Eric SP // Tom Sanders
A
Board 1
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag
B
Board 1
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
Lil B // Rob T
C
Board 2
Austin Swann SP // Trey R
Korey // Tony M SP
D
Board 3
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H
Eric SP // Tom Sanders
E
Board 3
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag
Austin Swann SP // Trey R
F
Board 2
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H
Eric SP // Tom Sanders
G
Board 2
Austin Swann SP // Trey R
Austin Swann SP // Trey R
Board 2
Eric SP // Tom Sanders
Austin Swann SP // Trey R
(bye)
Remy // Roger
Shane P // Skid SP
(bye)
(bye)
Brannon Gregory SP // Shelby R
Anthony K // Anthony Z
(bye)
Remy // Roger
D
Board 1
Korey // Tony M SP
Shane P // Skid SP
C
Board 2
Lil B // Rob T
Brannon Gregory SP // Shelby R
B
Board 3
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
Anthony K // Anthony Z
A
Board 2
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP
Remy // Roger
Board 1
Lil B // Rob T
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
Board 3
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP
Lil B // Rob T
E
Board 1
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
F
Board 3
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag
Board 2
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
Big Bert SP // Kevin L
G
Board 2
Eric SP // Tom Sanders
Eric SP // Tom Sanders

1st

  Austin Swann SP // Trey R

2nd

  Eric SP // Tom Sanders

3rd

  Big Bert SP // Kevin L

4th

  Ben Shelburn SP // Wag

5th

  Lil B // Rob T

  Jeff Swann SP // Mike H

7th

  Remy // Roger

  Dustin P SP // Ray M SP

9th

  Korey // Tony M SP

  Shane P // Skid SP

  Brannon Gregory SP // Shelby R

  Anthony K // Anthony Z

Final

Austin Swann SP // Trey R W vs.
Eric SP // Tom Sanders L Board 2 15:27

Elimination Final

Big Bert SP // Kevin L L vs.
Eric SP // Tom Sanders W Board 2 12:32

Elimination Semi-final

Ben Shelburn SP // Wag L vs.
Big Bert SP // Kevin L W Board 2 18:54

Winners Final

Eric SP // Tom Sanders L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Trey R W Board 2 22:24

Elimination 4

Big Bert SP // Kevin L W vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H L Board 3 10:39

Lil B // Rob T L vs.
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag W Board 1 20:19

Elimination 3

Big Bert SP // Kevin L W vs.
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP L Board 3 11:08

Remy // Roger L vs.
Lil B // Rob T W Board 1 18:03

Winners Semi-finals

Austin Swann SP // Trey R W vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H L Board 2 14:30

Eric SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Ben Shelburn SP // Wag L Board 3 10:25

Elimination 2

Anthony K // Anthony Z L vs.
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP W Board 2 08:35

Brannon Gregory SP // Shelby R L vs.
Big Bert SP // Kevin L W Board 3 20:17

Remy // Roger W vs.
Korey // Tony M SP L Board 1 15:46

Shane P // Skid SP L vs.
Lil B // Rob T W Board 2 13:24

Winners 1

Ben Shelburn SP // Wag W vs.
Big Bert SP // Kevin L L Board 1 13:53

Eric SP // Tom Sanders W vs.
Dustin P SP // Ray M SP L Board 1 13:39

Korey // Tony M SP L vs.
Jeff Swann SP // Mike H W Board 3 18:25

Lil B // Rob T L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Trey R W Board 2 10:40

Round 1

Anthony K // Anthony Z L vs.
Korey // Tony M SP W Board 2 11:08

Ben Shelburn SP // Wag W vs.
Shane P // Skid SP L Board 3 12:16

Brannon Gregory SP // Shelby R L vs.
Austin Swann SP // Trey R W Board 1 12:31

Dustin P SP // Ray M SP W vs.
Remy // Roger L Board 2 11:36

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20