Antietam 9/17/20

Updated 10:17am

None.

Final

Randy T // Ryan A vs.
Gage L // Jason F

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Bret A // Jason L
(bye)
Chase T // Jacob K
Chris Strohm // Maddux G
Chris Steffey // Tim B
Gage L // Jason F
Devin M // Jt.M.
Randy T // Ryan A
Jeff B // John U
Darren F // Ryan K
John K // Randy W
Brent S // Howard F
Darren C // Keith C
Britton A // Gary M
(bye)
Evan U // Robert G
Bret A // Jason L
A
Chase T // Jacob K
Gage L // Jason F
B
Randy T // Ryan A
Darren F // Ryan K
C
Brent S // Howard F
Britton A // Gary M
D
Evan U // Robert G
Bret A // Jason L
E
Randy T // Ryan A
Brent S // Howard F
F
Evan U // Robert G
Randy T // Ryan A
G
Evan U // Robert G
Randy T // Ryan A
Gage L // Jason F
(bye)
Chris Strohm // Maddux G
Chris Steffey // Tim B
Devin M // Jt.M.
Jeff B // John U
John K // Randy W
Darren C // Keith C
(bye)
Chris Strohm // Maddux G
D
Britton A // Gary M
Chris Steffey // Tim B
C
Darren F // Ryan K
Jeff B // John U
B
Gage L // Jason F
Darren C // Keith C
A
Chase T // Jacob K
Britton A // Gary M
Chris Steffey // Tim B
Gage L // Jason F
Darren C // Keith C
Britton A // Gary M
E
Bret A // Jason L
Gage L // Jason F
F
Brent S // Howard F
Britton A // Gary M
Gage L // Jason F
Gage L // Jason F
G
Evan U // Robert G
Gage L // Jason F

3rd

  Evan U // Robert G

4th

  Britton A // Gary M

5th

  Bret A // Jason L

  Brent S // Howard F

7th

  Chris Steffey // Tim B

  Darren C // Keith C

9th

  Chris Strohm // Maddux G

  Darren F // Ryan K

  Jeff B // John U

  Chase T // Jacob K

13th

  Devin M // Jt.M.

  John K // Randy W

Elimination Final

Gage L // Jason F W vs.
Evan U // Robert G L 15:29

Elimination Semi-final

Britton A // Gary M L vs.
Gage L // Jason F W 15:17

Winners Final

Randy T // Ryan A W vs.
Evan U // Robert G L 14:52

Elimination 4

Britton A // Gary M W vs.
Bret A // Jason L L 20:00

Gage L // Jason F W vs.
Brent S // Howard F L 10:11

Elimination 3

Britton A // Gary M W vs.
Chris Steffey // Tim B L 12:54

Gage L // Jason F W vs.
Darren C // Keith C L 17:15

Winners Semi-finals

Brent S // Howard F L vs.
Evan U // Robert G W 19:38

Bret A // Jason L L vs.
Randy T // Ryan A W 11:57

Elimination 2

Chris Steffey // Tim B W vs.
Darren F // Ryan K L 08:51

Chris Strohm // Maddux G L vs.
Britton A // Gary M W 10:27

Darren C // Keith C W vs.
Chase T // Jacob K L 14:39

Jeff B // John U L vs.
Gage L // Jason F W 11:37

Elimination 1

Chris Steffey // Tim B W vs.
Devin M // Jt.M. L 10:13

Jeff B // John U W vs.
John K // Randy W L 12:55

Winners 1

Bret A // Jason L W vs.
Chase T // Jacob K L 21:49

Britton A // Gary M L vs.
Evan U // Robert G W 15:41

Darren F // Ryan K L vs.
Brent S // Howard F W 11:38

Gage L // Jason F L vs.
Randy T // Ryan A W 11:15

Round 1

Chase T // Jacob K W vs.
Chris Strohm // Maddux G L 10:34

Chris Steffey // Tim B L vs.
Gage L // Jason F W 16:01

Darren C // Keith C L vs.
Britton A // Gary M W 05:49

Devin M // Jt.M. L vs.
Randy T // Ryan A W 12:41

Jeff B // John U L vs.
Darren F // Ryan K W 13:02

John K // Randy W L vs.
Brent S // Howard F W 11:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20