Final - Match 2
Frosty // Landon Now L vs.
Faye Mervyn // Matt Zarda W 00:04
Final
Faye Mervyn // Matt Zarda L vs.
Frosty // Landon Now W 00:04
Elimination Final
Frosty // Landon Now W vs.
Davey Mervyn // Toothpick L 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Korey Fleishman // Schunn L vs.
Frosty // Landon Now W 01:14:03
Winners Final
Davey Mervyn // Toothpick L vs.
Faye Mervyn // Matt Zarda W 30:13
Elimination 6
Frosty // Landon Now W vs.
Corey Stickeny // Jordan Unnsin L 23:45
Korey Fleishman // Schunn W vs.
Kurt Markgraf // Nick Wagner L 15:28
Elimination 5
Alex Hintz // Lance Uttecht L vs.
Korey Fleishman // Schunn W 15:23
Frosty // Landon Now W vs.
Carol // Jerry Judnic L 16:04
Winners Semi-finals
Corey Stickeny // Jordan Unnsin L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Toothpick W 10:38
Kurt Markgraf // Nick Wagner L vs.
Faye Mervyn // Matt Zarda W 20:37
Elimination 4
Alex Hintz // Lance Uttecht W vs.
April Patterson // Matt Uttecht L 26:40
Frosty // Landon Now W vs.
Matt Keiper // Mike Tieddamen L 26:05
Heidi Uttecht // Zach Meidl L vs.
Carol // Jerry Judnic W 31:15
Steve Wagner // Wendi Lenzner L vs.
Korey Fleishman // Schunn W 21:34
Elimination 3
Alex Hintz // Lance Uttecht W vs.
Nate Mantor // Wood L 16:15
Frosty // Landon Now W vs.
Jake Z // Steffin L 12:08
Lacey Zarda // Missy Keiper L vs.
Steve Wagner // Wendi Lenzner W 25:37
Winners 2
April Patterson // Matt Uttecht L vs.
Davey Mervyn // Toothpick W 14:04
Carol // Jerry Judnic L vs.
Kurt Markgraf // Nick Wagner W 21:13
Faye Mervyn // Matt Zarda W vs.
Matt Keiper // Mike Tieddamen L 24:19
Korey Fleishman // Schunn L vs.
Corey Stickeny // Jordan Unnsin W 21:34
Elimination 2
Erelen // Heather Fillion L vs.
Alex Hintz // Lance Uttecht W 13:56
Frosty // Landon Now W vs.
Big Joe // Carrie H L 17:14
Heidi Uttecht // Zach Meidl W vs.
Ken // Megan Rassmusen L 19:39
Winners 1
April Patterson // Matt Uttecht W vs.
Jake Z // Steffin L 20:15
Corey Stickeny // Jordan Unnsin W vs.
Eric Allen // Wendee Aroowood L 19:48
Davey Mervyn // Toothpick W vs.
Big Joe // Carrie H L 22:56
Ken // Megan Rassmusen L vs.
Korey Fleishman // Schunn W 27:32
Kurt Markgraf // Nick Wagner W vs.
Lacey Zarda // Missy Keiper L 20:09
Matt Keiper // Mike Tieddamen W vs.
Alex Hintz // Lance Uttecht L 29:04
Nate Mantor // Wood L vs.
Faye Mervyn // Matt Zarda W 15:55
Steve Wagner // Wendi Lenzner L vs.
Carol // Jerry Judnic W 16:26
Round 1
Erelen // Heather Fillion L vs.
Korey Fleishman // Schunn W 03:55
Frosty // Landon Now L vs.
Carol // Jerry Judnic W 00:06
Matt Keiper // Mike Tieddamen W vs.
Heidi Uttecht // Zach Meidl L 13:15