3-6 Rockin Robin 9 Ball

Updated 8:00pm

Elimination Semi-final

Rusty Grimes vs.
Clint Robinson 20:49:30

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sam Ward
(bye)
Wade
Stephen Partridge
Xavier
Tom
Randy Lee
Tori Sands
Jennifer Smith
Braden
Dee Sands
Clint Robinson
Ray Lashley
Ahmed
(bye)
Tony Cook
George Roth
Steven W
Drew Gentry
Rhonda Hudson
George Keys
Burt Williams
(bye)
JP Marzari
Thomas
(bye)
Alex
Devin Rougier
Rusty Grimes
Wes Hattfield
Daryl Guess
Wes McCoy
Sam Ward
A
Wade
Xavier
B
Randy Lee
Braden
C
Clint Robinson
Ray Lashley
D
Tony Cook
George Roth
E
Rhonda Hudson
Burt Williams
F
JP Marzari
Thomas
G
Devin Rougier
Rusty Grimes
H
Daryl Guess
Sam Ward
I
Randy Lee
Clint Robinson
J
Tony Cook
George Roth
K
Burt Williams
Devin Rougier
L
Daryl Guess
Randy Lee
M
Clint Robinson
George Roth
N
Devin Rougier
Randy Lee
O
George Roth
George Roth
(bye)
Stephen Partridge
Tom
Tori Sands
Jennifer Smith
Dee Sands
Ahmed
(bye)
Steven W
Drew Gentry
George Keys
(bye)
(bye)
Alex
Wes Hattfield
Wes McCoy
Stephen Partridge
H
Rusty Grimes
Tom
G
Thomas
Dee Sands
F
JP Marzari
Ahmed
E
Rhonda Hudson
Steven W
D
Ray Lashley
George Keys
C
Braden
Alex
B
Xavier
Wes McCoy
A
Wade
Rusty Grimes
Tom
JP Marzari
Rhonda Hudson
Steven W
Braden
Xavier
Wes McCoy
Rusty Grimes
J
Tony Cook
JP Marzari
I
Sam Ward
Braden
L
Daryl Guess
Wes McCoy
K
Burt Williams
Rusty Grimes
JP Marzari
Daryl Guess
Burt Williams
Rusty Grimes
N
Devin Rougier
Daryl Guess
M
Clint Robinson
Rusty Grimes
Clint Robinson
O
Randy Lee

5th

  Devin Rougier

  Daryl Guess

7th

  JP Marzari

  Burt Williams

9th

  Tony Cook

  Sam Ward

   Braden

  Wes McCoy

13th

  Tom

  Rhonda Hudson

  Steven W

  Xavier

17th

  Stephen Partridge

  Thomas

  Dee Sands

  Ahmed

  Ray Lashley

  George Keys

  Alex

  Wade

25th

  Tori Sands

  Jennifer Smith

  Drew Gentry

  Wes Hattfield

Winners Final

Randy Lee L vs.
George Roth W 12:20

Elimination 6

Daryl Guess L vs.
Clint Robinson W 11:13

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Devin Rougier L 15:11

Elimination 5

Daryl Guess W vs.
Burt Williams L 10:55

Rusty Grimes W vs.
JP Marzari L 20:31

Winners Semi-finals

George Roth W vs.
Devin Rougier L 18:38

Randy Lee W vs.
Clint Robinson L 20:41

Elimination 4

Braden L vs.
Daryl Guess W 28:36

JP Marzari W vs.
Sam Ward L 20:40

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Tony Cook L 17:30

Wes McCoy L vs.
Burt Williams W 26:28

Elimination 3

JP Marzari W vs.
Rhonda Hudson L 19:15

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Tom L 22:15

Steven W L vs.
Braden W 12:33

Xavier L vs.
Wes McCoy W 17:01

Winners 2

Clint Robinson W vs.
Tony Cook L 17:01

Devin Rougier W vs.
Daryl Guess L 16:55

George Roth W vs.
Burt Williams L 00:04

Sam Ward L vs.
Randy Lee W 10:59

Elimination 2

Ahmed L vs.
Rhonda Hudson W 00:05

Alex L vs.
Xavier W 17:16

Dee Sands L vs.
JP Marzari W 12:52

George Keys L vs.
Braden W 37:18

Stephen Partridge L vs.
Rusty Grimes W 18:24

Steven W W vs.
Ray Lashley L 21:13

Tom W vs.
Thomas L 17:44

Wes McCoy W vs.
Wade L 09:44

Elimination 1

Jennifer Smith L vs.
Dee Sands W 00:04

Steven W W vs.
Drew Gentry L 16:55

Tom W vs.
Tori Sands L 12:38

Wes Hattfield L vs.
Wes McCoy W 00:08

Winners 1

Braden L vs.
Clint Robinson W 26:17

Burt Williams W vs.
JP Marzari L 22:46

George Roth W vs.
Rhonda Hudson L 12:08

Ray Lashley L vs.
Tony Cook W 18:24

Rusty Grimes L vs.
Daryl Guess W 12:51

Sam Ward W vs.
Wade L 12:47

Thomas L vs.
Devin Rougier W 16:27

Xavier L vs.
Randy Lee W 16:00

Round 1

Alex L vs.
Devin Rougier W 12:23

Daryl Guess W vs.
Wes McCoy L 15:21

Dee Sands L vs.
Clint Robinson W 17:27

Drew Gentry L vs.
Rhonda Hudson W 16:45

George Keys L vs.
Burt Williams W 29:54

George Roth W vs.
Steven W L 26:00

Jennifer Smith L vs.
Braden W 16:20

Randy Lee W vs.
Tori Sands L 14:18

Ray Lashley W vs.
Ahmed L 16:11

Rusty Grimes W vs.
Wes Hattfield L 15:36

Wade W vs.
Stephen Partridge L 24:21

Xavier W vs.
Tom L 20:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20