Round 2
Lucky Lelands (Leland’s) vs.
DeBiase/Rich 11:04:07
Round 2
Blazing Paddles (Gern/Maguire) vs.
Scared Hitless (Fabrizio/Taylor)
Shake & Bake (Lam /MacDougall) vs.
CG Terminators (Clark-Godfeld/Godfeld)
Tabletop Tennis Tahts (Hutchinson / Zarbo) vs.
B&D (Driscoll / Arvanites)
Team Cincinati (Dave Ireland/Rick) vs.
Spagate (Scudder / Begien)
Team Mojo (Moroney) vs.
Baked/Not Fried (Donovan / Fitzgibbons)
Hungarian Hot Peppers (Kurja’s) x
Lucky Lelands (Leland’s)
Shake & Bake (Lam /MacDougall)
Plastic Ballers (Arvanites / Heney) x
The Smash Brothers (Scudder / Glovsky) x
Team Mojo (Moroney)
Team Rock The Maple (Acworth) x
Blazing Paddles (Gern/Maguire)
Spagate (Scudder / Begien)
Gourdeau (Peter / Donna) x
2 Dirty Martinis (Chapdelaine) x
Baked/Not Fried (Donovan / Fitzgibbons)
Team O’C (Kevin / Kathleen) x
DeBiase/Rich
Team Cincinati (Dave Ireland/Rick)
Princemer Pongers (Cooper / Rivers) x
Ball Busters (Graber’s) x
B&D (Driscoll / Arvanites)
Walles (Jennifer / Rob) x
Scared Hitless (Fabrizio/Taylor)
Early Exits (Murphy / Minnaar) x
Tabletop Tennis Tahts (Hutchinson / Zarbo)
Over Served (Courtney / Miller) x
The Jenerals (Matt/Jen)
CG Terminators (Clark-Godfeld/Godfeld)
Lucky Lelands (Leland’s)
DeBiase/Rich
Tabletop Tennis Tahts (Hutchinson / Zarbo)
B&D (Driscoll / Arvanites)
Team Cincinati (Dave Ireland/Rick)
Spagate (Scudder / Begien)
Blazing Paddles (Gern/Maguire)
Scared Hitless (Fabrizio/Taylor)
Team Mojo (Moroney)
Baked/Not Fried (Donovan / Fitzgibbons)
Shake & Bake (Lam /MacDougall)
CG Terminators (Clark-Godfeld/Godfeld)
The Jenerals (Matt/Jen)
Round 1
2 Dirty Martinis (Chapdelaine) L vs.
Baked/Not Fried (Donovan / Fitzgibbons) W 05:57
Ball Busters (Graber’s) L vs.
B&D (Driscoll / Arvanites) W 09:21
Early Exits (Murphy / Minnaar) L vs.
Tabletop Tennis Tahts (Hutchinson / Zarbo) W 12:11
Hungarian Hot Peppers (Kurja’s) L vs.
Lucky Lelands (Leland’s) W 08:19
Over Served (Courtney / Miller) L vs.
The Jenerals (Matt/Jen) W 00:07
Shake & Bake (Lam /MacDougall) W vs.
Plastic Ballers (Arvanites / Heney) L 21:01
Spagate (Scudder / Begien) W vs.
Gourdeau (Peter / Donna) L 08:50
Team Cincinati (Dave Ireland/Rick) W vs.
Princemer Pongers (Cooper / Rivers) L 08:39
Team O’C (Kevin / Kathleen) L vs.
DeBiase/Rich W 09:12
Team Rock The Maple (Acworth) L vs.
Blazing Paddles (Gern/Maguire) W 16:03
The Smash Brothers (Scudder / Glovsky) L vs.
Team Mojo (Moroney) W 08:52
Walles (Jennifer / Rob) L vs.
Scared Hitless (Fabrizio/Taylor) W 07:19
1st - Flash (Williams,1979)
2nd - $360
3rd - $240
4th - $120
5th (2-way tie) - $90
7th (2-way tie) - $50
9th (4-way tie) - $30
13th (4-way tie) - $20