Final - Match 2
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) L 3 04:44:52
Final
Sorensen & Teets (2) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W 4 15:38
Elimination Final
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W vs.
Rockett & Robinson (16) L 2 28:14
Elimination Semi-final
Biagoni & Fong (3) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W 5 23:11
Winners Final
Rockett & Robinson (16) 18 L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) 21 W 3 22:22
Elimination 6
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 11 L vs.
Biagoni & Fong (3) 21 W 2 15:54
Pryor & Gritton (11) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21 W 4 18:34
Elimination 5
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 13 L vs.
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21 W 5 25:52
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 6 L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21 W 4 11:36
Winners Semi-finals
Biagoni & Fong (3) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) W 1 24:41
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21 W vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 16 L 1 18:32
Elimination 4
Geil & Rodriguez (17) 18 L vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 21 W 3 17:17
Howell & Sheridan (1) 1 L vs.
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21 W 2 10:39
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21 W vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 15 L 5 16:46
Keough & Pecson (13) 3 L vs.
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 21 W 4 09:06
Elimination 3
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) 12 L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21 W 5 15:18
Geil & Rodriguez (17) 21 W vs.
Legge & Legge (10) 16 L 3 16:41
Keough & Pecson (13) 21 W vs.
Bolin & Mercado (5) 17 L 4 20:57
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) 15 L vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) 22 W 2 17:38
Winners 2
Biagoni & Fong (3) 21 W vs.
Pryor & Gritton (11) 8 L 3 15:07
Chacon & Michaelis (7) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) 21 W 5 08:30
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21 W vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 7 L 1 13:00
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21 W vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 7 L 1 12:57
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Keough & Pecson (13) W 32:10
(bye) (21) L vs.
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) W 12:50
(bye) (23) L vs.
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) W 08:49
(bye) (25) L vs.
Legge & Legge (10) W 14:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Bolin & Mercado (5) W 07:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) W 29:05
Geil & Rodriguez (17) W vs.
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) L 2 20:03
Wright & Morse (18) 16 L vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W 4 18:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 45:14
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 45:14
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 45:14
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 45:14
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 45:14
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 45:14
(bye) (32) L vs.
Geil & Rodriguez (17) W 01:44
Wright & Morse (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 00:02
Winners 1
Biagoni & Fong (3) 24 W vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 19 L 5 27:04
Bolin & Mercado (5) 12 L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21 W 1 17:50
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 22 W vs.
Legge & Legge (10) 8 L 2 13:55
Howell & Sheridan (1) 2 L vs.
Rockett & Robinson (16) 23 W 1 14:07
Keough & Pecson (13) 20 L vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 21 W 3 22:31
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) 8 L vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 21 W 3 19:00
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) 7 L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) 25 W 2 10:14
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21 W vs.
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) 12 L 4 23:15
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) W 45:14
(bye) (21) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W 45:14
(bye) (23) L vs.
Legge & Legge (10) W 45:14
(bye) (25) L vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) W 45:14
(bye) (27) L vs.
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) W 45:14
(bye) (29) L vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) W 45:14
(bye) (31) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) W 45:14
Biagoni & Fong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 45:14
Bolin & Mercado (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 45:14
Chacon & Michaelis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 45:14
Geil & Rodriguez (17) 3 L vs.
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21 W 5 13:04
Howell & Sheridan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 45:14
Keough & Pecson (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 45:14
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 45:14
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) 24 W vs.
Wright & Morse (18) L 2 10:52
Pryor & Gritton (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 45:14