SDACO FEB Doubles

Updated 10:21pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Howell & Sheridan (1)
(bye) (32)
Geil & Rodriguez (17) 3
5
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Debuhr & Morgan (8)
Bolin & Mercado (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)
Keough & Pecson (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4)
Biagoni & Fong (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14)
Pryor & Gritton (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6)
Chacon & Michaelis (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Legge & Legge (10)
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) 24
2
Wright & Morse (18)
(bye) (31)
Sorensen & Teets (2)
Howell & Sheridan (1) 2
A
1
Rockett & Robinson (16) 23
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) 8
B
3
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 21
Bolin & Mercado (5) 12
C
1
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21
Keough & Pecson (13) 20
D
3
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 21
Biagoni & Fong (3) 24
E
5
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 19
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21
F
4
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) 12
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 22
G
2
Legge & Legge (10) 8
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) 7
H
2
Sorensen & Teets (2) 25
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21
I
1
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 7
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21
J
1
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 7
Biagoni & Fong (3) 21
K
3
Pryor & Gritton (11) 8
Chacon & Michaelis (7)
L
5
Sorensen & Teets (2) 21
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21
M
1
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 16
Biagoni & Fong (3)
N
1
Sorensen & Teets (2)
Rockett & Robinson (16) 18
O
3
Sorensen & Teets (2) 21
Sorensen & Teets (2)
4
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)
3
Sorensen & Teets (2)
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)
(bye) (32)
Geil & Rodriguez (17)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Wright & Morse (18)
(bye) (31)
Geil & Rodriguez (17)
H
2
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Legge & Legge (10)
(bye) (21)
F
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6)
(bye) (29)
E
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14)
(bye) (19)
D
Keough & Pecson (13)
(bye) (27)
C
Bolin & Mercado (5)
(bye) (23)
B
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9)
Wright & Morse (18) 16
A
4
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21
Geil & Rodriguez (17) 21
3
Legge & Legge (10) 16
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) 12
5
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21
Keough & Pecson (13) 21
4
Bolin & Mercado (5) 17
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) 15
2
Howell & Sheridan (1) 22
Geil & Rodriguez (17) 18
J
3
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 21
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21
I
5
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 15
Keough & Pecson (13) 3
L
4
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 21
Howell & Sheridan (1) 1
K
2
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 6
4
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 13
5
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 11
N
2
Biagoni & Fong (3) 21
Pryor & Gritton (11)
M
4
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21
Biagoni & Fong (3)
5
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)
O
2
Rockett & Robinson (16)
Resurreccion & Vincent (12)

1st

  Resurreccion & Vincent (12)

2nd

  Sorensen & Teets (2)

3rd

  Rockett & Robinson (16)

4th

  Biagoni & Fong (3)

5th

  Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14)

  Pryor & Gritton (11)

7th

  G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4)

  Chacon & Michaelis (7)

9th

  Geil & Rodriguez (17)

  Debuhr & Morgan (8)

  Keough & Pecson (13)

  Howell & Sheridan (1)

13th

  Legge & Legge (10)

  Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6)

  Bolin & Mercado (5)

  Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9)

17th

  Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (19)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Wright & Morse (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (20)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) L 3 04:44:52

Final

Sorensen & Teets (2) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W 4 15:38

Elimination Final

Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W vs.
Rockett & Robinson (16) L 2 28:14

Elimination Semi-final

Biagoni & Fong (3) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W 5 23:11

Winners Final

Rockett & Robinson (16) 18 L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) 21 W 3 22:22

Elimination 6

Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 11 L vs.
Biagoni & Fong (3) 21 W 2 15:54

Pryor & Gritton (11) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21 W 4 18:34

Elimination 5

Chacon & Michaelis (7) 13 L vs.
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21 W 5 25:52

G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 6 L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21 W 4 11:36

Winners Semi-finals

Biagoni & Fong (3) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) W 1 24:41

Rockett & Robinson (16) 21 W vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 16 L 1 18:32

Elimination 4

Geil & Rodriguez (17) 18 L vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 21 W 3 17:17

Howell & Sheridan (1) 1 L vs.
Pryor & Gritton (11) 21 W 2 10:39

Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21 W vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 15 L 5 16:46

Keough & Pecson (13) 3 L vs.
Chacon & Michaelis (7) 21 W 4 09:06

Elimination 3

Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) 12 L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 21 W 5 15:18

Geil & Rodriguez (17) 21 W vs.
Legge & Legge (10) 16 L 3 16:41

Keough & Pecson (13) 21 W vs.
Bolin & Mercado (5) 17 L 4 20:57

Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) 15 L vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) 22 W 2 17:38

Winners 2

Biagoni & Fong (3) 21 W vs.
Pryor & Gritton (11) 8 L 3 15:07

Chacon & Michaelis (7) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) 21 W 5 08:30

Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21 W vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 7 L 1 13:00

Rockett & Robinson (16) 21 W vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 7 L 1 12:57

Elimination 2

(bye) (19) L vs.
Keough & Pecson (13) W 27:20

(bye) (21) L vs.
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) W 08:00

(bye) (23) L vs.
Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) W 03:59

(bye) (25) L vs.
Legge & Legge (10) W 09:10

(bye) (27) L vs.
Bolin & Mercado (5) W 02:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) W 24:15

Geil & Rodriguez (17) W vs.
Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) L 2 20:03

Wright & Morse (18) 16 L vs.
Howell & Sheridan (1) 21 W 4 18:23

Elimination 1

(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 40:24

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 40:24

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 40:24

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 40:24

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 40:24

(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 40:24

(bye) (32) L vs.
Geil & Rodriguez (17) W 56:54

Wright & Morse (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 55:12

Winners 1

Biagoni & Fong (3) 24 W vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) 19 L 5 27:04

Bolin & Mercado (5) 12 L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) 21 W 1 17:50

Chacon & Michaelis (7) 22 W vs.
Legge & Legge (10) 8 L 2 13:55

Howell & Sheridan (1) 2 L vs.
Rockett & Robinson (16) 23 W 1 14:07

Keough & Pecson (13) 20 L vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) 21 W 3 22:31

Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) 8 L vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) 21 W 3 19:00

Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) 7 L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) 25 W 2 10:14

Pryor & Gritton (11) 21 W vs.
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) 12 L 4 23:15

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Julius Reyes & Steven Fong (14) W 40:24

(bye) (21) L vs.
Resurreccion & Vincent (12) W 40:24

(bye) (23) L vs.
Legge & Legge (10) W 40:24

(bye) (25) L vs.
Debuhr & Morgan (8) W 40:24

(bye) (27) L vs.
Brevon Valdivia & Elijah Valdivia (6) W 40:24

(bye) (29) L vs.
G Reyes & Jacob Reyes (4) W 40:24

(bye) (31) L vs.
Sorensen & Teets (2) W 40:24

Biagoni & Fong (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 40:24

Bolin & Mercado (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 40:24

Chacon & Michaelis (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 40:24

Geil & Rodriguez (17) 3 L vs.
Rockett & Robinson (16) 21 W 5 13:04

Howell & Sheridan (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 40:24

Keough & Pecson (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 40:24

Ornelas & Reinlasoder (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 40:24

Pete Cuellar & Tom Faszholz (15) 24 W vs.
Wright & Morse (18) L 2 10:52

Pryor & Gritton (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 40:24

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20