Rick Test 2

Updated 4:46am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Anthony Rice
(bye)
D2
Broad 3
Sussie Lotz
Sam
Board 1
Kane McAniff
Fred Jones
Board 1
George
Jane White
(bye)
Cody Ryan
Broard 2
Frank Jones
Bill Lotz
Board 1
Henry
(bye)
Patrick McPatrick
Keith Bloom
(bye)
Joe
Broard 4
Rick Shaffer
Nathan Stellhorn
Broard 4
Jimmy
(bye)
Lura Shaffer
D1
Broard 4
Brian Hanifin
John Smith
Broard 2
Chase Nunes
Frank
Broad 3
Rebekah Eagle
(bye)
Greg Dunlap
Anthony Rice
A
Broad 3
Sussie Lotz
Kane McAniff
B
Board 1
George
Jane White
C
Broard 4
Frank Jones
Bill Lotz
D
Broard 2
Patrick McPatrick
Keith Bloom
E
Board 1
Rick Shaffer
Nathan Stellhorn
F
Board 1
Lura Shaffer
D1
G
Broard 2
John Smith
Rebekah Eagle
H
Broard 2
Greg Dunlap
Sussie Lotz
I
Broard 4
George
Jane White
J
Broad 3
Bill Lotz
Rick Shaffer
K
Broad 3
Lura Shaffer
D1
L
Broard 2
Greg Dunlap
Sussie Lotz
M
Broad 3
Bill Lotz
Lura Shaffer
N
Broard 4
D1
Bill Lotz
O
Broad 3
Lura Shaffer
Lura Shaffer
Broard 2
Bill Lotz
Bill Lotz
Broad 3
Lura Shaffer
Lura Shaffer
(bye)
D2
Sam
Broard 4
Fred Jones
(bye)
Cody Ryan
Henry
(bye)
(bye)
Joe
Jimmy
(bye)
Brian Hanifin
Broad 3
Chase Nunes
Frank
(bye)
D2
H
Broard 2
Rebekah Eagle
Fred Jones
G
Board 1
John Smith
Cody Ryan
F
Broad 3
Nathan Stellhorn
Henry
E
Broard 2
Keith Bloom
Joe
D
Broad 3
Patrick McPatrick
Jimmy
C
Broard 4
Frank Jones
Chase Nunes
B
Broard 4
Kane McAniff
Frank
A
Broad 3
Anthony Rice
Rebekah Eagle
Broard 2
John Smith
Nathan Stellhorn
Broard 4
Keith Bloom
Patrick McPatrick
Board 1
Frank Jones
Kane McAniff
Broad 3
Anthony Rice
John Smith
J
Broad 3
Jane White
Nathan Stellhorn
I
Broad 3
George
Frank Jones
L
Board 1
Greg Dunlap
Kane McAniff
K
Broard 2
Rick Shaffer
Jane White
Broard 2
George
Frank Jones
Board 1
Rick Shaffer
Jane White
N
Broard 2
D1
Rick Shaffer
M
Broard 2
Sussie Lotz
Jane White
Broard 2
Sussie Lotz
Sussie Lotz
O
Broard 4
Bill Lotz
Bill Lotz

1st

  Lura Shaffer

2nd

  Bill Lotz

3rd

  Sussie Lotz

4th

  Jane White

5th

  D1

  Rick Shaffer

7th

  George

  Frank Jones

9th

  John Smith

  Nathan Stellhorn

  Greg Dunlap

  Kane McAniff

13th

  Rebekah Eagle

  Keith Bloom

  Patrick McPatrick

  Anthony Rice

17th

  D2

  Fred Jones

  Cody Ryan

  Henry

  Joe

  Jimmy

  Chase Nunes

  Frank

25th

  Sam

  Brian Hanifin

Final - Match 2

Bill Lotz L vs.
Lura Shaffer W Broad 3 00:41

Final

Lura Shaffer L vs.
Bill Lotz W Broard 2 00:09

Elimination Final

Sussie Lotz L vs.
Bill Lotz W Broard 4 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jane White L vs.
Sussie Lotz W Broard 2 00:10

Winners Final

Bill Lotz L vs.
Lura Shaffer W Broad 3 02:40

Elimination 6

Jane White W vs.
D1 L Broard 2 00:52

Rick Shaffer L vs.
Sussie Lotz W Broard 2 00:27

Elimination 5

Frank Jones L vs.
Rick Shaffer W Board 1 02:35

Jane White W vs.
George L Broard 2 01:31

Winners Semi-finals

Lura Shaffer W vs.
D1 L Broard 4 00:34

Sussie Lotz L vs.
Bill Lotz W Broad 3 01:06

Elimination 4

Frank Jones W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Board 1 00:57

John Smith L vs.
Jane White W Broad 3 00:18

Kane McAniff L vs.
Rick Shaffer W Broard 2 00:50

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
George W Broad 3 00:43

Elimination 3

Kane McAniff W vs.
Anthony Rice L Broad 3 42:59

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Keith Bloom L Broard 4 43:42

Patrick McPatrick L vs.
Frank Jones W Board 1 43:50

Rebekah Eagle L vs.
John Smith W Broard 2 42:46

Winners 2

D1 W vs.
Greg Dunlap L Broard 2 00:28

Jane White L vs.
Bill Lotz W Broad 3 00:15

Rick Shaffer L vs.
Lura Shaffer W Broad 3 11:42

Sussie Lotz W vs.
George L Broard 4 11:31

Elimination 2

Chase Nunes L vs.
Kane McAniff W Broard 4 00:28

Cody Ryan L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Broad 3 00:43

D2 L vs.
Rebekah Eagle W Broard 2 00:37

Frank L vs.
Anthony Rice W Broad 3 00:26

Fred Jones L vs.
John Smith W Board 1 00:14

Henry L vs.
Keith Bloom W Broard 2 00:57

Jimmy L vs.
Frank Jones W Broard 4 00:22

Joe L vs.
Patrick McPatrick W Broad 3 00:16

Elimination 1

Brian Hanifin L vs.
Chase Nunes W Broad 3 00:18

Sam L vs.
Fred Jones W Broard 4 00:42

Winners 1

Anthony Rice L vs.
Sussie Lotz W Broad 3 00:33

Bill Lotz W vs.
Patrick McPatrick L Broard 2 00:23

D1 W vs.
John Smith L Broard 2 00:11

Jane White W vs.
Frank Jones L Broard 4 01:22

Kane McAniff L vs.
George W Board 1 00:19

Keith Bloom L vs.
Rick Shaffer W Board 1 00:30

Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Lura Shaffer W Board 1 00:22

Rebekah Eagle L vs.
Greg Dunlap W Broard 2 00:33

Round 1

Bill Lotz W vs.
Henry L Board 1 01:16

Cody Ryan L vs.
Frank Jones W Broard 2 01:00

D1 W vs.
Brian Hanifin L Broard 4 00:50

D2 L vs.
Sussie Lotz W Broad 3 00:40

Frank L vs.
Rebekah Eagle W Broad 3 00:27

Fred Jones L vs.
George W Board 1 01:07

Joe L vs.
Rick Shaffer W Broard 4 00:26

John Smith W vs.
Chase Nunes L Broard 2 00:22

Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jimmy L Broard 4 00:29

Sam L vs.
Kane McAniff W Board 1 00:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20