KB 12-12

Updated 9:27pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Don Bungardner
(bye)
Patrick OConnor
Ron Verdi
Chris Mahoney
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Seaberg
Leann D’Ettore
(bye)
(bye)
Rich Bienenstein
Gary Olsen
Shawn Corcoran
(bye)
Paul Knutton
Codey Gifford
(bye)
Ray Tremmel
Mike Vallante
Lyn Eckhoff
(bye)
(bye)
Joe St Jean
Ron Cunha
(bye)
(bye)
Leander
Graham Cooper
Chris Perotta
(bye)
Justin Christy
Don Bungardner
A
Patrick OConnor
Chris Mahoney
B
Eric Seaberg
Leann D’Ettore
C
Rich Bienenstein
Gary Olsen
D
Paul Knutton
Codey Gifford
E
Ray Tremmel
Lyn Eckhoff
F
Joe St Jean
Ron Cunha
G
Leander
Chris Perotta
H
Justin Christy
Don Bungardner
I
Eric Seaberg
Leann D’Ettore
J
Gary Olsen
Codey Gifford
K
Joe St Jean
Leander
L
Chris Perotta
Eric Seaberg
M
Gary Olsen
Joe St Jean
N
Leander
Eric Seaberg
O
Joe St Jean
Eric Seaberg
Don Bungardner
Don Bungardner
Eric Seaberg
Don Bungardner
(bye)
Ron Verdi
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shawn Corcoran
(bye)
(bye)
Mike Vallante
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Graham Cooper
(bye)
Ron Verdi
H
Justin Christy
(bye)
G
Ron Cunha
(bye)
F
Lyn Eckhoff
Shawn Corcoran
E
Ray Tremmel
Mike Vallante
D
Paul Knutton
(bye)
C
Rich Bienenstein
(bye)
B
Chris Mahoney
Graham Cooper
A
Patrick OConnor
Ron Verdi
Ron Cunha
Lyn Eckhoff
Ray Tremmel
Paul Knutton
Rich Bienenstein
Chris Mahoney
Patrick OConnor
Ron Cunha
J
Leann D’Ettore
Ray Tremmel
I
Don Bungardner
Paul Knutton
L
Chris Perotta
Patrick OConnor
K
Codey Gifford
Ron Cunha
Don Bungardner
Paul Knutton
Patrick OConnor
Don Bungardner
N
Leander
Patrick OConnor
M
Gary Olsen
Don Bungardner
Gary Olsen
Don Bungardner
O
Joe St Jean
Don Bungardner

1st

  Don Bungardner

2nd

  Eric Seaberg

3rd

  Joe St Jean

4th

  Gary Olsen

5th

  Leander

  Patrick OConnor

7th

  Ron Cunha

  Paul Knutton

9th

  Leann D’Ettore

  Ray Tremmel

  Chris Perotta

  Codey Gifford

13th

  Ron Verdi

  Lyn Eckhoff

  Rich Bienenstein

  Chris Mahoney

17th

  Justin Christy

  Shawn Corcoran

  Mike Vallante

  Graham Cooper

Final - Match 2

Don Bungardner W vs.
Eric Seaberg L 00:04

Final

Eric Seaberg L vs.
Don Bungardner W 00:03

Elimination Final

Don Bungardner W vs.
Joe St Jean L 00:08

Elimination Semi-final

Don Bungardner W vs.
Gary Olsen L 00:04

Winners Final

Eric Seaberg W vs.
Joe St Jean L 05:43

Elimination 6

Don Bungardner W vs.
Leander L 11:41

Patrick OConnor L vs.
Gary Olsen W 09:19

Elimination 5

Paul Knutton L vs.
Patrick OConnor W 00:06

Ron Cunha L vs.
Don Bungardner W 04:00

Winners Semi-finals

Eric Seaberg W vs.
Gary Olsen L 21:28

Joe St Jean W vs.
Leander L 21:22

Elimination 4

Patrick OConnor W vs.
Codey Gifford L 09:49

Paul Knutton W vs.
Chris Perotta L 09:55

Ray Tremmel L vs.
Don Bungardner W 10:11

Ron Cunha W vs.
Leann D’Ettore L 04:10

Elimination 3

Chris Mahoney L vs.
Patrick OConnor W 00:07

Lyn Eckhoff L vs.
Ray Tremmel W 10:22

Paul Knutton W vs.
Rich Bienenstein L 12:27

Ron Verdi L vs.
Ron Cunha W 12:19

Winners 2

Codey Gifford L vs.
Joe St Jean W 57:33

Don Bungardner L vs.
Eric Seaberg W 02:57

Leander W vs.
Chris Perotta L 07:39

Leann D’Ettore L vs.
Gary Olsen W 05:59

Elimination 2

Graham Cooper L vs.
Patrick OConnor W 08:35

Mike Vallante L vs.
Paul Knutton W 00:04

Ron Verdi W vs.
Justin Christy L 02:02

Shawn Corcoran L vs.
Ray Tremmel W 11:47

Winners 1

Chris Mahoney L vs.
Eric Seaberg W 12:17

Chris Perotta W vs.
Justin Christy L 14:43

Codey Gifford W vs.
Ray Tremmel L 12:43

Don Bungardner W vs.
Patrick OConnor L 05:52

Gary Olsen W vs.
Paul Knutton L 09:39

Leann D’Ettore W vs.
Rich Bienenstein L 22:21

Lyn Eckhoff L vs.
Joe St Jean W 07:46

Ron Cunha L vs.
Leander W 00:03

Round 1

Gary Olsen W vs.
Shawn Corcoran L 11:07

Graham Cooper L vs.
Chris Perotta W 12:51

Patrick OConnor W vs.
Ron Verdi L 01:04

Ray Tremmel W vs.
Mike Vallante L 07:05

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20