Mugs 1-3-2018

Updated 2:14pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Donnie And Corey
(bye)
Alec And Steve
Table 3
Todd And Aaron Beeson
David And Frank
Table 1
Q And Chris
Aaron And Karen
Table 2
Dan And Kim
Anton And Jenkins
Table 2
Jess And Glen
Mike And Dan
Table 2
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
Kevin And Dylan
Table 2
Ben And Athina
Ricky And Kaylie
Table 3
Walter And Alix
Donnie And Corey
A
Table 2
Todd And Aaron Beeson
Q And Chris
B
Table 1
Aaron And Karen
Anton And Jenkins
C
Table 2
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
Ben And Athina
D
Table 1
Walter And Alix
Todd And Aaron Beeson
E
Table 1
Aaron And Karen
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
F
Table 1
Ben And Athina
Todd And Aaron Beeson
G
Table 1
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
Table 1
Ben And Athina
Ben And Athina
Table 3
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic
(bye)
Alec And Steve
David And Frank
Table 3
Dan And Kim
Jess And Glen
Table 3
Mike And Dan
Kevin And Dylan
Table 3
Ricky And Kaylie
Alec And Steve
D
Table 3
Walter And Alix
Dan And Kim
C
Table 2
Anton And Jenkins
Jess And Glen
B
Table 3
Q And Chris
Kevin And Dylan
A
Table 1
Donnie And Corey
Alec And Steve
Table 2
Anton And Jenkins
Q And Chris
Table 3
Kevin And Dylan
Anton And Jenkins
E
Table 2
Aaron And Karen
Kevin And Dylan
F
Table 3
Ben And Athina
Anton And Jenkins
Table 1
Ben And Athina
Ben And Athina
G
Table 1
Todd And Aaron Beeson
Ben And Athina

1st

  Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic

2nd

  Ben And Athina

3rd

  Todd And Aaron Beeson

4th

  Anton And Jenkins

5th

  Aaron And Karen

  Kevin And Dylan

7th

  Alec And Steve

  Q And Chris

9th

  Walter And Alix

  Dan And Kim

  Jess And Glen

  Donnie And Corey

13th

  David And Frank

  Mike And Dan

  Ricky And Kaylie

Final - Match 2

Ben And Athina L vs.
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic W Table 3 08:52

Final

Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic L vs.
Ben And Athina W Table 1 07:28

Elimination Final

Ben And Athina W vs.
Todd And Aaron Beeson L Table 1 11:09

Elimination Semi-final

Anton And Jenkins L vs.
Ben And Athina W Table 1 09:03

Winners Final

Todd And Aaron Beeson L vs.
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic W Table 1 14:56

Elimination 4

Anton And Jenkins W vs.
Aaron And Karen L Table 2 13:01

Kevin And Dylan L vs.
Ben And Athina W Table 3 08:11

Elimination 3

Alec And Steve L vs.
Anton And Jenkins W Table 2 11:58

Q And Chris L vs.
Kevin And Dylan W Table 3 19:21

Winners Semi-finals

Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic W vs.
Ben And Athina L Table 1 25:46

Todd And Aaron Beeson W vs.
Aaron And Karen L Table 1 14:55

Elimination 2

Alec And Steve W vs.
Walter And Alix L Table 3 10:33

Dan And Kim L vs.
Anton And Jenkins W Table 2 16:57

Jess And Glen L vs.
Q And Chris W Table 3 30:48

Kevin And Dylan W vs.
Donnie And Corey L Table 1 11:31

Elimination 1

David And Frank L vs.
Dan And Kim W Table 3 13:06

Jess And Glen W vs.
Mike And Dan L Table 3 16:17

Kevin And Dylan W vs.
Ricky And Kaylie L Table 3 12:49

Winners 1

Anton And Jenkins L vs.
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic W Table 2 06:57

Ben And Athina W vs.
Walter And Alix L Table 1 12:15

Donnie And Corey L vs.
Todd And Aaron Beeson W Table 2 13:23

Q And Chris L vs.
Aaron And Karen W Table 1 11:34

Round 1

Aaron And Karen W vs.
Dan And Kim L Table 2 09:28

Alec And Steve L vs.
Todd And Aaron Beeson W Table 3 11:38

Anton And Jenkins W vs.
Jess And Glen L Table 2 14:10

David And Frank L vs.
Q And Chris W Table 1 24:00

Kevin And Dylan L vs.
Ben And Athina W Table 2 07:22

Mike And Dan L vs.
Mark Gemmill And Jason Radic W Table 2 08:56

Ricky And Kaylie L vs.
Walter And Alix W Table 3 11:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20