Ab 9-19-19 T2 Dbl Dbl Blind

Updated 5:03pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Cowboy Keith (1)
(bye) (16)
Wes Stan (9)
BOARD 2
Allen Riger (8)
Tanner Dave Sh (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Jason Chad (4)
Kenneth Billy (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Shorty Jeff (6)
Chris Larry (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Riley Renee (2)
Cowboy Keith (1)
A
BOARD 3
Wes Stan (9)
Tanner Dave Sh (5)
B
BOARD 3
Jason Chad (4)
Kenneth Billy (3)
C
BOARD 1
Shorty Jeff (6)
Chris Larry (7)
D
BOARD 5
Riley Renee (2)
Cowboy Keith (1)
E
BOARD 1
Tanner Dave Sh (5)
Shorty Jeff (6)
F
BOARD 2
Chris Larry (7)
Cowboy Keith (1)
G
BOARD 4
Shorty Jeff (6)
Cowboy Keith (1)
BOARD 5
Shorty Jeff (6)
Cowboy Keith (1)
(bye) (16)
Allen Riger (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Allen Riger (8)
D
BOARD 4
Riley Renee (2)
(bye) (13)
C
Kenneth Billy (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Jason Chad (4)
(bye) (15)
A
Wes Stan (9)
Allen Riger (8)
BOARD 3
Kenneth Billy (3)
Jason Chad (4)
BOARD 5
Wes Stan (9)
Allen Riger (8)
E
BOARD 5
Tanner Dave Sh (5)
Wes Stan (9)
F
BOARD 1
Chris Larry (7)
Allen Riger (8)
BOARD 4
Chris Larry (7)
Chris Larry (7)
G
BOARD 3
Shorty Jeff (6)
Shorty Jeff (6)

1st

  Cowboy Keith (1)

2nd

  Shorty Jeff (6)

3rd

  Chris Larry (7)

4th

  Allen Riger (8)

5th

  Tanner Dave Sh (5)

  Wes Stan (9)

7th

  Kenneth Billy (3)

  Jason Chad (4)

9th

  Riley Renee (2)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Cowboy Keith (1) W vs.
Shorty Jeff (6) L BOARD 5 01:37

Elimination Final

Chris Larry (7) L vs.
Shorty Jeff (6) W BOARD 3 09:28:24

Elimination Semi-final

Allen Riger (8) L vs.
Chris Larry (7) W BOARD 4 24:27

Winners Final

Cowboy Keith (1) W vs.
Shorty Jeff (6) L BOARD 4 15:11

Elimination 4

Allen Riger (8) W vs.
Tanner Dave Sh (5) L BOARD 5 13:08

Wes Stan (9) L vs.
Chris Larry (7) W BOARD 1 15:15

Elimination 3

Allen Riger (8) W vs.
Kenneth Billy (3) L BOARD 3 16:29

Jason Chad (4) L vs.
Wes Stan (9) W BOARD 5 17:56

Winners Semi-finals

Cowboy Keith (1) W vs.
Tanner Dave Sh (5) L BOARD 1 08:27

Shorty Jeff (6) W vs.
Chris Larry (7) L BOARD 2 12:36

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jason Chad (4) W 05:52

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kenneth Billy (3) W 13:59

(bye) (15) L vs.
Wes Stan (9) W 28:12

Allen Riger (8) W vs.
Riley Renee (2) L BOARD 4 19:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 53:34

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 53:34

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 53:34

(bye) (16) L vs.
Allen Riger (8) W 08:49

Winners 1

Chris Larry (7) W vs.
Riley Renee (2) L BOARD 5 16:24

Cowboy Keith (1) W vs.
Wes Stan (9) L BOARD 3 19:19

Kenneth Billy (3) L vs.
Shorty Jeff (6) W BOARD 1 19:29

Tanner Dave Sh (5) W vs.
Jason Chad (4) L BOARD 3 10:23

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Shorty Jeff (6) W 53:34

(bye) (13) L vs.
Jason Chad (4) W 53:34

(bye) (15) L vs.
Riley Renee (2) W 53:34

Chris Larry (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 53:34

Cowboy Keith (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 53:34

Kenneth Billy (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 53:34

Tanner Dave Sh (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 53:34

Wes Stan (9) W vs.
Allen Riger (8) L BOARD 2 14:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20