Final - Match 2
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W vs.
Josh Glover (1) 18 L 13 00:15
Final
Josh Glover (1) 18 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W Center Court 01:33:03
Elimination Final
Carl Stenger (15) 12 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 12 00:41
Elimination Semi-final
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W vs.
Gary Bearpaw (22) 12 L Center Court 37:50
Winners Final
Josh Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 7 L Center Court 14:35
Elimination 8
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (4) 15 L TACO 15:01
Jacob Foreman (21) 18 L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (22) 21 W Kingslayer 1 18:37
Elimination 7
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W vs.
John Tiemeyer (16) L TACO 11:00
Jacob Foreman (21) 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge (8) 11 L Kingslayer 1 13:49
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Bearpaw (22) 10 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W Kingslayer 1 21:23
Josh Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Spencer Garner (4) 4 L Center Court 13:00
Elimination 6
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W vs.
JT McDowell (10) 13 L 6 25:50
Christopher Seaton (18) 20 L vs.
Jacob Foreman (21) 21 W TACO 20:32
Dan Deisher (3) 11 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (8) 21 W 3 28:44
John Tiemeyer (16) 21 W vs.
Danny Lester (14) 4 L 13 18:56
Elimination 5
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W vs.
Brian Jones (7) 15 L 3 20:11
Charlie Kase (6) 19 L vs.
John Tiemeyer (16) 21 W 7 30:53
Christopher Seaton (18) 21 W vs.
Scott Mitchell (5) 17 L Center Court 21:26
Joseph Factor (38) 14 L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) 21 W 4 20:09
Winners 3
Danny Lester (14) 4 L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (22) 21 W Kingslayer 1 13:03
Jacob Foreman (21) 20 L vs.
Spencer Garner (4) 21 W 13 23:48
Josh Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Patrick Sandridge (8) 4 L Kingslayer 1 12:20
JT McDowell (10) 4 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W Center Court 11:53
Elimination 4
Brian Jones (7) 21 W vs.
Daniel Vinson (37) 15 L 3 24:25
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W vs.
Mike Hausler (13) 3 L 9 15:53
Charlie Kase (6) 21 W vs.
Katlyn Hamm (9) 10 L Center Court 18:54
Delbert Foreman (24) 10 L vs.
Joseph Factor (38) 21 W 14 19:50
Justin Fowler (35) 18 L vs.
John Tiemeyer (16) 21 W 4 26:35
Patrick Barger (29) 4 L vs.
Christopher Seaton (18) 21 W 7 14:11
Ryan Layman (17) 10 L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) 21 W 6 21:27
Scott Mitchell (5) 21 W vs.
Jamie Dennison (26) 17 L 12 26:41
Elimination 3
Charlie Kase (6) 21 W vs.
Bruce Pearcy (11) 20 L 9 22:32
Chase McGatlin (34) 15 L vs.
Carl Stenger (15) 21 W Center Court 18:26
Chase Nelson (39) 14 L vs.
Delbert Foreman (24) 21 W TACO 17:28
Juan Rivera (19) 15 L vs.
Justin Fowler (35) 21 W 6 21:21
Kenny Reeves (23) 4 L vs.
Brian Jones (7) 21 W 14 15:20
Michael Hausler (12) 7 L vs.
Scott Mitchell (5) 21 W 17 12:47
Patrick Barger (29) 21 W vs.
Donald Trunick (20) 20 L 12 24:11
Ryan Layman (17) 21 W vs.
Reb Smith (32) 12 L TACO 19:58
Winners 2
Christopher Seaton (18) 9 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 14 17:47
Dan Deisher (3) 17 L vs.
Danny Lester (14) 21 W 9 26:50
Daniel Vinson (37) 12 L vs.
Jacob Foreman (21) 21 W 7 26:26
Gary Bearpaw (22) 21 W vs.
Joseph Factor (38) 19 L 3 25:26
Jamie Dennison (26) 7 L vs.
JT McDowell (10) 21 W 3 15:04
Josh Glover (1) 21 W vs.
John Tiemeyer (16) 11 L Kingslayer 1 13:26
Katlyn Hamm (9) 8 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (8) 21 W 9 16:52
Mike Hausler (13) 6 L vs.
Spencer Garner (4) 21 W 7 19:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (41) L vs.
Kenny Reeves (23) W 18:37
(bye) (43) L vs.
Michael Hausler (12) W 07:00
(bye) (45) L vs.
Juan Rivera (19) W 20:11
(bye) (47) L vs.
Ryan Layman (17) W 04:39
(bye) (49) L vs.
Carl Stenger (15) W 03:09
(bye) (51) L vs.
Donald Trunick (20) W 16:39
(bye) (53) L vs.
Bruce Pearcy (11) W 02:54
(bye) (55) L vs.
Delbert Foreman (24) W 08:33
(bye) (57) L vs.
Brian Jones (7) W 22:48
Ben Nelson (28) 2 L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) 21 W 12 11:25
Bryon Hightower (27) 17 L vs.
Scott Mitchell (5) 21 W 4 20:44
Chase Nelson (39) 21 W vs.
David Carter (25) 15 L Center Court 16:07
Chris Konrade (31) 20 L vs.
Reb Smith (32) 21 W 13 24:00
Connie Taylor (33) 10 L vs.
Chase McGatlin (34) 21 W 17 33:47
Russell Ellefson (36) 7 L vs.
Justin Fowler (35) 21 W Center Court 16:24
Tressa Honey (30) 19 L vs.
Patrick Barger (29) 21 W 6 24:03
Elimination 1
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 44:19
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 44:19
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 44:19
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 44:19
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 44:19
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 44:19
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 44:19
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 44:19
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 44:19
(bye) (58) L vs.
Chase Nelson (39) W 08:20
(bye) (60) L vs.
Ben Nelson (28) W 08:45
(bye) (62) L vs.
Tressa Honey (30) W 06:31
(bye) (64) L vs.
Connie Taylor (33) W 16:05
Bryon Hightower (27) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 57:42
Chris Konrade (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 07:31
Russell Ellefson (36) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 09:17
Winners 1
Brian Jones (7) 2 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (26) 21 W 14 13:07
Bruce Pearcy (11) 10 L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (22) 21 W 7 14:25
Carl Stenger (15) 9 L vs.
Christopher Seaton (18) 21 W 17 14:14
Chase McGatlin (34) 4 L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) 21 W 7 12:41
Dan Deisher (3) 21 W vs.
Justin Fowler (35) 4 L 3 19:29
David Carter (25) 15 L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (8) 21 W 12 22:55
Jacob Foreman (21) 21 W vs.
Michael Hausler (12) 4 L 14 19:36
Joseph Factor (38) 21 W vs.
Charlie Kase (6) 17 L 4 31:30
Josh Glover (1) 21 W vs.
Reb Smith (32) 10 L 12 20:01
Juan Rivera (19) 18 L vs.
Danny Lester (14) 21 W 6 33:47
Katlyn Hamm (9) 21 W vs.
Delbert Foreman (24) 12 L 13 22:48
Kenny Reeves (23) 19 L vs.
JT McDowell (10) 21 W 33:02
Mike Hausler (13) 21 W vs.
Donald Trunick (20) 13 L 30:47
Patrick Barger (29) 4 L vs.
Spencer Garner (4) 21 W 17 12:31
Ryan Layman (17) 10 L vs.
John Tiemeyer (16) 21 W 3 18:28
Scott Mitchell (5) 10 L vs.
Daniel Vinson (37) 21 W 13 19:10
Round 1
(bye) (41) L vs.
Delbert Foreman (24) W 44:19
(bye) (43) L vs.
Gary Bearpaw (22) W 44:19
(bye) (45) L vs.
Donald Trunick (20) W 44:19
(bye) (47) L vs.
Christopher Seaton (18) W 44:19
(bye) (49) L vs.
John Tiemeyer (16) W 44:19
(bye) (51) L vs.
Danny Lester (14) W 44:19
(bye) (53) L vs.
Michael Hausler (12) W 44:19
(bye) (55) L vs.
JT McDowell (10) W 44:19
(bye) (57) L vs.
Patrick Sandridge (8) W 44:19
(bye) (59) L vs.
Charlie Kase (6) W 44:19
(bye) (61) L vs.
Spencer Garner (4) W 44:19
(bye) (63) L vs.
Kyle Anderson (2) W 44:19
Brian Jones (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 44:19
Bruce Pearcy (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 44:19
Bryon Hightower (27) L vs.
Joseph Factor (38) 21 W 4 13:21
Carl Stenger (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 44:19
Chase Nelson (39) 16 L vs.
Jamie Dennison (26) 21 W 9 23:23
Chris Konrade (31) 20 L vs.
Chase McGatlin (34) 21 W 23:01
Connie Taylor (33) 7 L vs.
Reb Smith (32) 21 W 30:38
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 44:19
Daniel Vinson (37) 21 W vs.
Ben Nelson (28) 10 L 23:24
David Carter (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 44:19
Jacob Foreman (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 44:19
Josh Glover (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 44:19
Juan Rivera (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 44:19
Justin Fowler (35) 21 W vs.
Tressa Honey (30) 10 L Center Court 21:23
Katlyn Hamm (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 44:19
Kenny Reeves (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 44:19
Mike Hausler (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 44:19
Patrick Barger (29) 21 W vs.
Russell Ellefson (36) 20 L 24:36
Ryan Layman (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 44:19
Scott Mitchell (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 44:19