Bad Azz Dartz $1000 Champioship at the BECC

Updated 5:29pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lynn/Tanner (1)
(bye) (16)
Loren/ Brad (9)
3
Ken/ Lance (8)
Paul S/Kirk (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Josh/Cody (4)
Herb Fish/ Shane (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
JR/Darian (6)
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Scott/ Paul D (2)
Lynn/Tanner (1)
A
1
Loren/ Brad (9)
Paul S/Kirk (5)
B
3
Josh/Cody (4)
Herb Fish/ Shane (3)
C
1
JR/Darian (6)
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7)
D
2
Scott/ Paul D (2)
Loren/ Brad (9)
E
2
Josh/Cody (4)
Herb Fish/ Shane (3)
F
3
Scott/ Paul D (2)
Josh/Cody (4)
G
1
Scott/ Paul D (2)
Scott/ Paul D (2)
1
Ken/ Lance (8)
Scott/ Paul D (2)
(bye) (16)
Ken/ Lance (8)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
(bye) (10)
(bye) (15)
Ken/ Lance (8)
D
2
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7)
(bye) (13)
C
JR/Darian (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Paul S/Kirk (5)
(bye) (15)
A
Lynn/Tanner (1)
Ken/ Lance (8)
3
JR/Darian (6)
Paul S/Kirk (5)
1
Lynn/Tanner (1)
Ken/ Lance (8)
E
2
Loren/ Brad (9)
Paul S/Kirk (5)
F
1
Herb Fish/ Shane (3)
Ken/ Lance (8)
2
Herb Fish/ Shane (3)
Ken/ Lance (8)
G
2
Josh/Cody (4)
Ken/ Lance (8)

1st

  Scott/ Paul D (2)

2nd

  Ken/ Lance (8)

3rd

  Josh/Cody (4)

4th

  Herb Fish/ Shane (3)

5th

  Loren/ Brad (9)

  Paul S/Kirk (5)

7th

  JR/Darian (6)

  Lynn/Tanner (1)

9th

  Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  (bye) (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (10)

Final

Scott/ Paul D (2) W vs.
Ken/ Lance (8) L 1 36:49

Elimination Final

Ken/ Lance (8) W vs.
Josh/Cody (4) L 2 38:06

Elimination Semi-final

Ken/ Lance (8) W vs.
Herb Fish/ Shane (3) L 2 21:28

Winners Final

Josh/Cody (4) L vs.
Scott/ Paul D (2) W 1 32:32

Elimination 4

Ken/ Lance (8) W vs.
Loren/ Brad (9) L 2 24:01

Paul S/Kirk (5) L vs.
Herb Fish/ Shane (3) W 1 16:48

Elimination 3

Ken/ Lance (8) W vs.
JR/Darian (6) L 3 19:13

Paul S/Kirk (5) W vs.
Lynn/Tanner (1) L 1 22:18

Winners Semi-finals

Herb Fish/ Shane (3) L vs.
Scott/ Paul D (2) W 3 22:06

Loren/ Brad (9) L vs.
Josh/Cody (4) W 2 26:24

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Paul S/Kirk (5) W 58:21

(bye) (13) L vs.
JR/Darian (6) W 56:42

(bye) (15) L vs.
Lynn/Tanner (1) W 06:59

Ken/ Lance (8) W vs.
Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7) L 2 25:30

Elimination 1

(bye) (10) L vs.
(bye) (15) W 38:47

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 38:48

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 38:47

(bye) (16) L vs.
Ken/ Lance (8) W 37:26

Winners 1

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7) L vs.
Scott/ Paul D (2) W 2 25:11

Herb Fish/ Shane (3) W vs.
JR/Darian (6) L 1 16:07

Lynn/Tanner (1) L vs.
Loren/ Brad (9) W 1 29:27

Paul S/Kirk (5) L vs.
Josh/Cody (4) W 3 17:53

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
JR/Darian (6) W 38:47

(bye) (13) L vs.
Josh/Cody (4) W 38:47

(bye) (15) L vs.
Scott/ Paul D (2) W 38:47

Doug Brink/ Tiff Brink (7) W vs.
(bye) (10) L 38:47

Herb Fish/ Shane (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 38:47

Loren/ Brad (9) W vs.
Ken/ Lance (8) L 3 38:23

Lynn/Tanner (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 38:47

Paul S/Kirk (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 38:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20