Aco Indy Regional 1 Doubles - Season 16

Updated 1:28am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tbone Rich
(bye)
Frank Colten Meyers
1
Wingham Moon
Rec Terry Bobby Meguir
3
Cuc Deb V
Coop / Eric
5
S Wallace Josh Lynn
Rob G Dorian
5
Josh A Tim
Ely Quinn
12
Eric Rust Leon Maley
Comfort T Rice
12
Lee H Ron Eaglin
Ellis Wilson
8
Louis M Don Lidy
Mike H Mike V
4
Hitch Scotty
Dominick E Kaleb Smith
4
Rob L Casey B
London Steven Whaley ???
5
Reyes Reyes ??
Bowen Kelso
6
Bobby KMO
Kord Horn
6
Sean O Chris King
Westly Brad
2
Ogden M Wallace
CHITTENDEN BYRD
7
Kyle Kole Brewer
Sheri GQ
5
S Mendel Sammy V
Tbone Rich
A
4
Wingham Moon
Cuc Deb V
B
3
Coop / Eric
Rob G Dorian
C
3
Ely Quinn
Lee H Ron Eaglin
D
7
Ellis Wilson
Mike H Mike V
E
6
Dominick E Kaleb Smith
Reyes Reyes ??
F
2
Bobby KMO
Sean O Chris King
G
3
Ogden M Wallace
CHITTENDEN BYRD
H
2
Sheri GQ
Wingham Moon
I
7
Cuc Deb V
Rob G Dorian
J
1
Ellis Wilson
Mike H Mike V
K
1
Bobby KMO
Sean O Chris King
L
4
Sheri GQ
Wingham Moon
M
7
Ellis Wilson
Mike H Mike V
N
4
Sean O Chris King
Wingham Moon
O
5
Sean O Chris King
Sean O Chris King
6
Wingham Moon
Wingham Moon
7
Sean O Chris King
Wingham Moon
(bye)
Frank Colten Meyers
Rec Terry Bobby Meguir
7
S Wallace Josh Lynn
Josh A Tim
1
Eric Rust Leon Maley
Comfort T Rice
4
Louis M Don Lidy
Hitch Scotty
2
Rob L Casey B
London Steven Whaley ???
2
Bowen Kelso
Kord Horn
5
Westly Brad
Kyle Kole Brewer
6
S Mendel Sammy V
Frank Colten Meyers
H
2
CHITTENDEN BYRD
Rec Terry Bobby Meguir
G
6
Ogden M Wallace
Eric Rust Leon Maley
F
2
Reyes Reyes ??
Louis M Don Lidy
E
7
Dominick E Kaleb Smith
Hitch Scotty
D
5
Lee H Ron Eaglin
Bowen Kelso
C
5
Ely Quinn
Kord Horn
B
4
Coop / Eric
Kyle Kole Brewer
A
5
Tbone Rich
CHITTENDEN BYRD
6
Ogden M Wallace
Eric Rust Leon Maley
6
Louis M Don Lidy
Hitch Scotty
3
Ely Quinn
Kord Horn
3
Tbone Rich
Ogden M Wallace
J
6
Rob G Dorian
Eric Rust Leon Maley
I
5
Cuc Deb V
Hitch Scotty
L
5
Sheri GQ
Tbone Rich
K
7
Bobby KMO
Ogden M Wallace
6
Eric Rust Leon Maley
Hitch Scotty
7
Tbone Rich
Eric Rust Leon Maley
N
5
Mike H Mike V
Tbone Rich
M
6
Ellis Wilson
Mike H Mike V
6
Tbone Rich
Tbone Rich
O
5
Wingham Moon
Wingham Moon

1st

  Wingham Moon

2nd

  Sean O Chris King

3rd

  Tbone Rich

4th

  Mike H Mike V

5th

  Eric Rust Leon Maley

  Ellis Wilson

7th

  Ogden M Wallace

  Hitch Scotty

9th

  Rob G Dorian

  Cuc Deb V

  Sheri GQ

  Bobby KMO

13th

  CHITTENDEN BYRD

  Louis M Don Lidy

  Ely Quinn

  Kord Horn

17th

  Frank Colten Meyers

  Rec Terry Bobby Meguir

  Reyes Reyes ??

  Dominick E Kaleb Smith

  Lee H Ron Eaglin

  Bowen Kelso

  Coop / Eric

  Kyle Kole Brewer

25th

  S Wallace Josh Lynn

  Josh A Tim

  Comfort T Rice

  Rob L Casey B

  London Steven Whaley ???

  Westly Brad

  S Mendel Sammy V

Final - Match 2

Wingham Moon W vs.
Sean O Chris King L 7 00:05

Final

Sean O Chris King L vs.
Wingham Moon W 6 00:32

Elimination Final

Tbone Rich L vs.
Wingham Moon W 5 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Mike H Mike V L vs.
Tbone Rich W 6 01:08:08

Winners Final

Wingham Moon L vs.
Sean O Chris King W 5 10:40

Elimination 6

Eric Rust Leon Maley L vs.
Mike H Mike V W 5 00:06

Tbone Rich W vs.
Ellis Wilson L 6 00:08

Elimination 5

Hitch Scotty L vs.
Tbone Rich W 7 44:36

Ogden M Wallace L vs.
Eric Rust Leon Maley W 6 23:10

Winners Semi-finals

Mike H Mike V L vs.
Sean O Chris King W 4 12:37

Wingham Moon W vs.
Ellis Wilson L 7 13:40

Elimination 4

Eric Rust Leon Maley W vs.
Cuc Deb V L 5 13:51

Hitch Scotty W vs.
Sheri GQ L 5 15:14

Ogden M Wallace W vs.
Rob G Dorian L 6 15:20

Tbone Rich W vs.
Bobby KMO L 7 23:47

Elimination 3

CHITTENDEN BYRD L vs.
Ogden M Wallace W 6 14:09

Eric Rust Leon Maley W vs.
Louis M Don Lidy L 6 12:11

Hitch Scotty W vs.
Ely Quinn L 3 18:24

Kord Horn L vs.
Tbone Rich W 3 14:56

Winners 2

Mike H Mike V W vs.
Bobby KMO L 1 10:45

Rob G Dorian L vs.
Ellis Wilson W 1 34:27

Sean O Chris King W vs.
Sheri GQ L 4 15:29

Wingham Moon W vs.
Cuc Deb V L 7 16:38

Elimination 2

Bowen Kelso L vs.
Ely Quinn W 5 13:56

Eric Rust Leon Maley W vs.
Reyes Reyes ?? L 2 00:07

Frank Colten Meyers L vs.
CHITTENDEN BYRD W 2 11:11

Hitch Scotty W vs.
Lee H Ron Eaglin L 5 14:09

Kord Horn W vs.
Coop / Eric L 4 10:56

Kyle Kole Brewer L vs.
Tbone Rich W 5 16:40

Louis M Don Lidy W vs.
Dominick E Kaleb Smith L 7 17:20

Rec Terry Bobby Meguir L vs.
Ogden M Wallace W 6 15:36

Elimination 1

Comfort T Rice L vs.
Louis M Don Lidy W 4 20:30

Hitch Scotty W vs.
Rob L Casey B L 2 08:40

Josh A Tim L vs.
Eric Rust Leon Maley W 1 14:26

Kord Horn W vs.
Westly Brad L 5 12:13

Kyle Kole Brewer W vs.
S Mendel Sammy V L 6 11:58

London Steven Whaley ??? L vs.
Bowen Kelso W 2 00:08

Rec Terry Bobby Meguir W vs.
S Wallace Josh Lynn L 7 15:14

Winners 1

CHITTENDEN BYRD L vs.
Sheri GQ W 2 20:13

Cuc Deb V W vs.
Coop / Eric L 3 12:21

Lee H Ron Eaglin L vs.
Ellis Wilson W 7 14:39

Mike H Mike V W vs.
Dominick E Kaleb Smith L 6 07:20

Reyes Reyes ?? L vs.
Bobby KMO W 2 00:15

Rob G Dorian W vs.
Ely Quinn L 3 16:11

Sean O Chris King W vs.
Ogden M Wallace L 3 16:01

Tbone Rich L vs.
Wingham Moon W 4 21:51

Round 1

Bowen Kelso L vs.
Bobby KMO W 6 11:52

CHITTENDEN BYRD W vs.
Kyle Kole Brewer L 7 14:14

Comfort T Rice L vs.
Lee H Ron Eaglin W 12 12:22

Coop / Eric W vs.
S Wallace Josh Lynn L 5 10:31

Dominick E Kaleb Smith W vs.
Rob L Casey B L 4 12:52

Ellis Wilson W vs.
Louis M Don Lidy L 8 28:37

Ely Quinn W vs.
Eric Rust Leon Maley L 12 19:09

Frank Colten Meyers L vs.
Wingham Moon W 1 09:10

Kord Horn L vs.
Sean O Chris King W 6 15:32

London Steven Whaley ??? L vs.
Reyes Reyes ?? W 5 00:07

Mike H Mike V W vs.
Hitch Scotty L 4 13:21

Rec Terry Bobby Meguir L vs.
Cuc Deb V W 3 16:00

Rob G Dorian W vs.
Josh A Tim L 5 13:02

Sheri GQ W vs.
S Mendel Sammy V L 5 07:10

Westly Brad L vs.
Ogden M Wallace W 2 12:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20