CCL District Womens Singles - Skooterz

Updated 4:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Summer Brewster (1)
(bye) (16)
Jeni Jolley (9)
1
Brandi Clark (8)
Amy Gore (5)
4
Lisa Cross (12)
Megan Guthrie (13)
2
NR Landreth (4)
Kaylee Hunter (3)
3
Addie Renegar (14)
Betty Ledford (11)
Sandee Oates (6)
April Clemons (7)
3
Barbie Malkmus (10)
(bye) (15)
Allison Peters (2)
Summer Brewster (1)
A
3
Jeni Jolley (9)
Amy Gore (5)
B
1
NR Landreth (4)
Kaylee Hunter (3)
C
2
Sandee Oates (6)
April Clemons (7)
D
1
Allison Peters (2)
Summer Brewster (1)
E
3
Amy Gore (5)
Kaylee Hunter (3)
F
1
Allison Peters (2)
Amy Gore (5)
G
2
Allison Peters (2)
Allison Peters (2)
4
Summer Brewster (1)
Summer Brewster (1)
2
Allison Peters (2)
Summer Brewster (1)
(bye) (16)
Brandi Clark (8)
Lisa Cross (12)
4
Megan Guthrie (13)
Addie Renegar (14)
3
Betty Ledford (11)
Barbie Malkmus (10)
(bye) (15)
Brandi Clark (8)
D
3
April Clemons (7)
Lisa Cross (12)
C
1
Sandee Oates (6)
Betty Ledford (11)
B
2
NR Landreth (4)
Barbie Malkmus (10)
A
2
Jeni Jolley (9)
April Clemons (7)
3
Sandee Oates (6)
NR Landreth (4)
4
Jeni Jolley (9)
April Clemons (7)
E
2
Summer Brewster (1)
Jeni Jolley (9)
F
4
Kaylee Hunter (3)
Summer Brewster (1)
4
Kaylee Hunter (3)
Summer Brewster (1)
G
1
Amy Gore (5)
Summer Brewster (1)

1st

  Summer Brewster (1)

2nd

  Allison Peters (2)

3rd

  Amy Gore (5)

4th

  Kaylee Hunter (3)

5th

  April Clemons (7)

  Jeni Jolley (9)

7th

  Sandee Oates (6)

  NR Landreth (4)

9th

  Brandi Clark (8)

  Lisa Cross (12)

  Betty Ledford (11)

  Barbie Malkmus (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Megan Guthrie (13)

  Addie Renegar (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
Allison Peters (2) L 2 19:30:27

Final

Allison Peters (2) L vs.
Summer Brewster (1) W 4 19:01

Elimination Final

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
Amy Gore (5) L 1 32:17

Elimination Semi-final

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
Kaylee Hunter (3) L 4 18:50

Winners Final

Amy Gore (5) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 2 22:36

Elimination 4

April Clemons (7) L vs.
Summer Brewster (1) W 2 20:43

Jeni Jolley (9) L vs.
Kaylee Hunter (3) W 4 09:37

Elimination 3

April Clemons (7) W vs.
Sandee Oates (6) L 3 16:11

NR Landreth (4) L vs.
Jeni Jolley (9) W 4 25:26

Winners Semi-finals

Kaylee Hunter (3) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 1 09:08

Summer Brewster (1) L vs.
Amy Gore (5) W 3 31:23

Elimination 2

Barbie Malkmus (10) L vs.
Jeni Jolley (9) W 2 13:43

Betty Ledford (11) L vs.
NR Landreth (4) W 2 11:33

Brandi Clark (8) L vs.
April Clemons (7) W 3 11:46

Lisa Cross (12) L vs.
Sandee Oates (6) W 1 32:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Brandi Clark (8) W 33:03

Addie Renegar (14) L vs.
Betty Ledford (11) W 3 21:40

Barbie Malkmus (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 31:04

Lisa Cross (12) W vs.
Megan Guthrie (13) L 4 23:20

Winners 1

Amy Gore (5) W vs.
NR Landreth (4) L 1 17:40

April Clemons (7) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 1 18:27

Kaylee Hunter (3) W vs.
Sandee Oates (6) L 2 17:16

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
Jeni Jolley (9) L 3 17:55

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Allison Peters (2) W 22:11

Amy Gore (5) W vs.
Lisa Cross (12) L 4 17:18

April Clemons (7) W vs.
Barbie Malkmus (10) L 3 08:41

Betty Ledford (11) L vs.
Sandee Oates (6) W 16:02

Jeni Jolley (9) W vs.
Brandi Clark (8) L 1 09:15

Kaylee Hunter (3) W vs.
Addie Renegar (14) L 3 11:46

Megan Guthrie (13) L vs.
NR Landreth (4) W 2 20:28

Summer Brewster (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20