Final - Match 2
Pat S // Paul R W vs.
Sam F // Wynne L Board 8 00:06
Final
Sam F // Wynne L vs.
Pat S // Paul R W Board 1 00:05
Elimination Final
Pat S // Paul R W vs.
Tim H // Todd Y L Board 4 00:11
Elimination Semi-final
K K // Maxx L vs.
Pat S // Paul R W Board 6 47:38
Winners Final
Sam F // Wynne W vs.
Tim H // Todd Y L Board 4 10:41
Elimination 6
K K // Maxx W vs.
Air Mail Ray // Chris G L Board 4 08:54
Pat S // Paul R W vs.
John L // Trevor B L Board 8 19:47
Elimination 5
Billie H // Jeff C L vs.
Pat S // Paul R W Board 2 06:37
K K // Maxx W vs.
Kevin L // Rob L Board 7 15:22
Winners Semi-finals
Air Mail Ray // Chris G L vs.
Tim H // Todd Y W Board 8 14:25
Sam F // Wynne W vs.
John L // Trevor B L Board 6 29:43
Elimination 4
Allison // C J L vs.
Pat S // Paul R W Board 5 13:10
Billie H // Jeff C W vs.
Andy P // Wendy L Board 2 07:42
Harvey M // Lance L vs.
Kevin L // Rob W Board 7 10:24
K K // Maxx W vs.
David K // Scottie L Board 3 16:41
Elimination 3
Allison // C J W vs.
Brandon A // Chase W L Board 1 10:53
Bailey // Ryan H L vs.
Billie H // Jeff C W Board 2 11:24
Chase M // Josh F L vs.
Harvey M // Lance W Board 4 23:01
Jessie R // Tucker L vs.
K K // Maxx W Board 3 18:20
Winners 2
Andy P // Wendy L vs.
Tim H // Todd Y W Board 7 12:18
John L // Trevor B W vs.
David K // Scottie L Board 1 23:12
Kevin L // Rob L vs.
Sam F // Wynne W Board 3 12:32
Pat S // Paul R L vs.
Air Mail Ray // Chris G W Board 8 11:40
Elimination 2
Billie H // Jeff C W vs.
Lewis C // Mechan L Board 6 27:00
Bobby M // Wayne W L vs.
Chase M // Josh F W Board 3 11:43
Jason C // L J L vs.
Brandon A // Chase W W Board 8 20:02
Jessie R // Tucker W vs.
Dalton T // J R Green L Board 5 15:27
K K // Maxx W vs.
Darrin H // Tarrant M L Board 1 08:48
Lee D // Susan F L vs.
Harvey M // Lance W Board 2 18:34
P K // Tim M L vs.
Bailey // Ryan H W Board 7 20:20
Robert W // Tommy B L vs.
Allison // C J W Board 4 21:51
Elimination 1
Bobby M // Wayne W W vs.
Jabo // Marge L Board 3 29:57
Dillon // Shot A L vs.
Billie H // Jeff C W Board 8 23:30
Robert W // Tommy B W vs.
Carl R // Jerry B L Board 5 17:44
Scott J // Tim R L vs.
K K // Maxx W Board 1 09:53
Winners 1
Bailey // Ryan H L vs.
David K // Scottie W Board 2 15:17
Brandon A // Chase W L vs.
Kevin L // Rob W Board 4 10:35
Chase M // Josh F L vs.
Air Mail Ray // Chris G W Board 7 11:42
Darrin H // Tarrant M L vs.
Andy P // Wendy W Board 1 09:20
John L // Trevor B W vs.
Lewis C // Mechan L Board 6 14:28
Pat S // Paul R W vs.
Harvey M // Lance L Board 2 17:30
Sam F // Wynne W vs.
Allison // C J L Board 4 15:00
Tim H // Todd Y W vs.
Dalton T // J R Green L Board 5 20:31
Round 1
Air Mail Ray // Chris G W vs.
Billie H // Jeff C L Board 1 16:29
Andy P // Wendy W vs.
Carl R // Jerry B L Board 6 15:22
Bailey // Ryan H W vs.
Lee D // Susan F L Board 5 20:23
Bobby M // Wayne W L vs.
John L // Trevor B W Board 3 08:50
Chase M // Josh F W vs.
Dillon // Shot A L Board 7 12:56
Darrin H // Tarrant M W vs.
Robert W // Tommy B L Board 2 21:55
Jason C // L J L vs.
Tim H // Todd Y W Board 4 11:10
K K // Maxx L vs.
Allison // C J W Board 8 06:47
Kevin L // Rob W vs.
Jessie R // Tucker L Board 3 20:45
Lewis C // Mechan W vs.
Jabo // Marge L Board 4 14:19
P K // Tim M L vs.
Harvey M // Lance W Board 6 34:28
Sam F // Wynne W vs.
Scott J // Tim R L Board 7 29:38