Final
James Taylor // Ken Spoonhoward W vs.
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff L Board 10 15:35
Elimination Final
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz L vs.
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff W Board 11 09:56
Elimination Semi-final
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar L Board 10 11:04
Winners Final
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff L vs.
James Taylor // Ken Spoonhoward W Board 9 32:33
Elimination 6
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Alfred Mims // Myjo Johnson L Board 11 12:55
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar W vs.
Mike Wallace // Norman Burke L Board 11 10:54
Elimination 5
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Chris Perry // Tina Galli L Board 12 15:05
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar W vs.
Charles Brennan // Daryl Piso L Board 12 19:59
Winners Semi-finals
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff W vs.
Mike Wallace // Norman Burke L Board 12 23:50
James Taylor // Ken Spoonhoward W vs.
Alfred Mims // Myjo Johnson L Board 10 19:46
Elimination 4
Chris Perry // Tina Galli W vs.
John Perry // Marc Raiche L Board 13 14:28
Chuck Zebrowski // Mike Marchessault L vs.
Charles Brennan // Daryl Piso W Board 10 16:58
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Greg Manze // Jennifer Schaffer L Board 11 12:38
Mark Etheridge // Pete LaShure L vs.
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar W Board 8 15:37
Elimination 3
Chuck Zebrowski // Mike Marchessault W vs.
Jake Rivera // Marty Bradys L Board 11 16:57
Cris Cwalinski // Rosie Giordano L vs.
Chris Perry // Tina Galli W Board 8 17:59
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W vs.
Bill Cardet // Donna Dugan L Board 9 13:09
Kristine Freed // Rhonda Combs L vs.
Mark Etheridge // Pete LaShure W Board 12 13:51
Winners 2
Greg Manze // Jennifer Schaffer L vs.
Mike Wallace // Norman Burke W Board 9 20:29
James Taylor // Ken Spoonhoward W vs.
Charles Brennan // Daryl Piso L Board 11 20:11
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar L vs.
Alfred Mims // Myjo Johnson W Board 15 40:02
John Perry // Marc Raiche L vs.
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff W Board 6 31:21
Elimination 2
Bob Lyons // Doreen McGee L vs.
Bill Cardet // Donna Dugan W Board 8 19:45
Chris Perry // Tina Galli W vs.
David Morris // Mark Schongar L Board 10 09:22
Christine Mack // Rich Galli L vs.
Cris Cwalinski // Rosie Giordano W Board 2 19:03
Chuck Zebrowski // Mike Marchessault W vs.
Chris Kennedy // Jesse Walcutt L Board 9 15:43
Claudia Edwards // Sarah Benjamin L vs.
Kristine Freed // Rhonda Combs W Board 8 20:06
Jake Rivera // Marty Bradys W vs.
Carlos Parales // Marlowe Boylan L Board 9 10:42
Jewel Cameron // Larry Parris L vs.
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W Board 3 24:45
Mark Etheridge // Pete LaShure W vs.
Bear Nance // Danny Rimmer L Board 7 16:56
Elimination 1
Anne Harle // Laura Lentoski L vs.
Bob Lyons // Doreen McGee W Board 11 27:16
Chuck Zebrowski // Mike Marchessault W vs.
Cathy Foster // Shaun Gregory L Board 10 54:14
Mark Etheridge // Pete LaShure W vs.
Jeff Raschdorff // Teya Dawson L Board 6 14:55
Winners 1
Carlos Parales // Marlowe Boylan L vs.
John Perry // Marc Raiche W Board 2 33:23
Chris Kennedy // Jesse Walcutt L vs.
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff W Board 13 21:45
Cris Cwalinski // Rosie Giordano L vs.
Charles Brennan // Daryl Piso W Board 12 26:12
David Morris // Mark Schongar L vs.
James Taylor // Ken Spoonhoward W Board 8 20:26
Greg Manze // Jennifer Schaffer W vs.
Bear Nance // Danny Rimmer L Board 9 21:33
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz L vs.
Alfred Mims // Myjo Johnson W Board 7 31:55
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar W vs.
Bill Cardet // Donna Dugan L Board 14 18:26
Mike Wallace // Norman Burke W vs.
Kristine Freed // Rhonda Combs L Board 14 23:23
Round 1
Anne Harle // Laura Lentoski L vs.
Chris Kennedy // Jesse Walcutt W Board 2 35:02
Cathy Foster // Shaun Gregory L vs.
Bill Cardet // Donna Dugan W Board 3 51:33
Chris Perry // Tina Galli L vs.
Mike Wallace // Norman Burke W Board 8 19:15
Christine Mack // Rich Galli L vs.
Bear Nance // Danny Rimmer W Board 13 23:07
Claudia Edwards // Sarah Benjamin L vs.
James Taylor // Ken Spoonhoward W Board 7 18:36
Cris Cwalinski // Rosie Giordano W vs.
Mark Etheridge // Pete LaShure L Board 11 31:38
Iliyan Iliev // Randy Wornstaff W vs.
Bob Lyons // Doreen McGee L Board 9 19:25
Jake Rivera // Marty Bradys L vs.
Jeff Dugan // Jim Kramarz W Board 6 16:58
Jeff Raschdorff // Teya Dawson L vs.
Charles Brennan // Daryl Piso W Board 15 41:32
Jeremy Chandra // Jerry Ladimar W vs.
Chuck Zebrowski // Mike Marchessault L Board 12 37:05
Jewel Cameron // Larry Parris L vs.
John Perry // Marc Raiche W Board 10 32:12