Round 12
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Todd Larsen L Diner 19:27
Round 11
Blake Mitchell L vs.
Todd Larsen W Robocop 10:47
Round 10
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Chris Chinn L Judge Dredd 06:56
Maka Honig L vs.
Todd Larsen W Whirlwind 11:27
Round 9
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Maka Honig L Champion Pub 20:48
Todd Larsen W vs.
Kellan Kirkland L Judge Dredd 14:05
Round 8
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Kellan Kirkland L Creature From The Black Lagoon 19:46
Chris Chinn W vs.
Jeff Gagnon L Starship Troopers 25:04
Todd Larsen W vs.
Travis Maisch L Fire! 18:22
Round 7
Jeff Gagnon W vs.
Dave Feist L Xenon 10:14
Jesse Labbe L vs.
Travis Maisch W Pinbot 10:26
Joseph Salender L vs.
Todd Larsen W Black Knight 2000 15:17
Kellan Kirkland W vs.
Chris Chinn L Champion Pub 21:41
Maka Honig W vs.
Jordan Semrow L Fire! 10:50
Round 6
Alan Woodyard L vs.
Travis Maisch W Phantom Of The Opera 12:27
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Cirqus Voltaire 10:04
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Chris Chinn W Xenon 13:11
Maka Honig W vs.
Mike Pantoliano L Doggie Soccer 13:49
Nic Crowson L vs.
Dave Feist W Game Of Thrones 14:56
Richie Terry L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Creature From The Black Lagoon 12:11
Todd Larsen L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W Pinbot 13:48
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Joseph Salender W Star Trek: TNG 14:15
Round 5
Dave Feist W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Phantom Of The Opera 21:31
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Katie Janis L Funhouse 13:45
Kellan Kirkland L vs.
Blake Mitchell W The Walking Dead 13:19
Luke Camarda L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Twilight Zone 16:22
Maka Honig W vs.
Jeff Gagnon L Cirqus Voltaire 23:33
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Mitchell D Anderson L Diner 20:51
Nic Crowson L vs.
Todd Larsen W Champion Pub 13:26
Richie Terry L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Doggie Soccer 19:59
Robbie Finnegan L vs.
Joseph Salender W Game Of Thrones 19:35
Travis Maisch L vs.
Chris Chinn W Rollercoaster Tycoon 13:26
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Alan Wiley L Judge Dredd 19:57
Round 4
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Todd Larsen L Earthshaker 13:11
Brooke Lukens L vs.
Dave Feist W Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:02
Chris Chinn W vs.
William Scott Jordan L Cirqus Voltaire 24:29
Jesse Labbe W vs.
Alan Wiley L Atlantis 13:23
Jordan Semrow L vs.
Kellan Kirkland W Funhouse 16:17
Katie Janis L vs.
Maka Honig W Robocop 15:42
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Richie Terry W Judge Dredd 07:36
Nic Crowson W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Twilight Zone 19:42
Robbie Finnegan W vs.
Evan McBride L Star Trek: TNG 09:18
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Joseph Salender W Xenon 14:07
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Black Knight 2000 13:49
Travis Maisch L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Doggie Soccer 15:44
Tressa Points L vs.
Mike Pantoliano W The Walking Dead 13:35
Round 3
Alan Wiley L vs.
Jordan Semrow W Earthshaker 11:42
Alan Woodyard L vs.
Richie Terry W Diner 10:53
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Tressa Points W Star Trek: TNG 09:57
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Mark Wistrom L Doggie Soccer 12:02
Brooke Lukens W vs.
Matt Lauro L Game Of Thrones 14:06
Evan McBride L vs.
Maka Honig W Black Knight 2000 10:54
Justina Russo L vs.
Dave Feist W Twilight Zone 12:31
Katie Janis W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Pinbot 09:27
Kellan Kirkland W vs.
Jeff Gagnon L Rollercoaster Tycoon 10:56
Mike Pantoliano L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Judge Dredd 12:19
Nic Crowson W vs.
Joseph Salender L Whirlwind 12:55
Nigel Colbert L vs.
Robbie Finnegan W Cirqus Voltaire 12:16
Ryan Newstrum L vs.
Chris Chinn W Fire! 17:33
Travis Maisch W vs.
Luke Camarda L Creature From The Black Lagoon 11:01
William Scott Jordan L vs.
Todd Larsen W Funhouse 11:11
Round 2
Alan Wiley W vs.
Richie Terry L Champion Pub 14:24
Alexa Philbeck L vs.
Jesse Labbe W Grand Lizard 12:06
Brooke Lukens L vs.
Katie Janis W Black Knight 2000 12:58
Chris Chinn L vs.
Jeff Gagnon W Game Of Thrones 13:25
Evan McBride L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Xenon 12:37
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Luke Camarda L Robocop 13:22
Joseph Salender W vs.
Dave Feist L Diner 16:25
Justina Russo L vs.
Alan Woodyard W Doggie Soccer 15:06
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Maka Honig L Starship Troopers 11:39
Matt Lauro L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Earthshaker 18:06
Mitchell D Anderson W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Rollercoaster Tycoon 18:47
Robbie Finnegan L vs.
Nic Crowson W Funhouse 14:29
Todd Larsen W vs.
Mike Pantoliano L The Addams Family 16:49
Travis Maisch W vs.
Ryan Newstrum L Twilight Zone 18:00
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Tressa Points L Creature From The Black Lagoon 13:33
Round 1
Alan Wiley W vs.
Robbie Finnegan L Twilight Zone 23:58
Chris Chinn W vs.
Matt Lauro L Robocop 13:01
Jordan Semrow W vs.
Joseph Salender L Taxi 09:09
Justina Russo L vs.
Richie Terry W Black Knight 2000 15:33
Kellan Kirkland W vs.
Alexa Philbeck L Diner 09:11
Luke Camarda W vs.
Nigel Colbert L Doggie Soccer 13:21
Maka Honig W vs.
Jesse Labbe L Game Of Thrones 18:37
Mark Wistrom W vs.
Brooke Lukens L The Walking Dead 11:07
Mike Pantoliano W vs.
Alan Woodyard L Champion Pub 11:31
Mitchell D Anderson L vs.
Travis Maisch W Atlantis 16:42
Nic Crowson L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Rollercoaster Tycoon 15:53
Ryan Newstrum W vs.
Katie Janis L Judge Dredd 10:53
Todd Larsen W vs.
Dave Feist L Cirqus Voltaire 20:30
Tressa Points L vs.
Evan McBride W Starship Troopers 16:17
William Scott Jordan W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Phantom Of The Opera 10:04