Arrow Old School 8-10-20

Updated 10:10pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tony Moya
(bye)
Dee Suydam
Cody Cook
Owen Ludlow
Table 2
Skillet
Bobcat
Table 3
Thomas Dunn
Steven Cowley
Tim T.
Scott Spriggs
Debra Wharton
Josh Richert
Lynn Smith
Pat Walraven
Rudy Dodd
Cory Griffin
Table 3
Greg Wais
Randy Walls
Table 2
Mary Welker
Chad Pritchett
Clint Gilbreath
Thor
Leigh Collins
Michelle Walraven
Table 1
Phillip Scarborough
Jeff Turney
Table 1
Jerry Wall
Cory Hayslett
Jimmy Lawrence
(bye)
Micah Phillips
Tony Moya
A
Dee Suydam
Skillet
B
Thomas Dunn
Steven Cowley
C
Table 1
Scott Spriggs
Lynn Smith
D
Table 3
Pat Walraven
Cory Griffin
E
Table 1
Mary Welker
Chad Pritchett
F
Table 2
Leigh Collins
Michelle Walraven
G
Jeff Turney
Jimmy Lawrence
H
Table 3
Micah Phillips
Dee Suydam
I
Table 1
Skillet
Steven Cowley
J
Table 2
Lynn Smith
Cory Griffin
K
Leigh Collins
Jeff Turney
L
Jimmy Lawrence
Skillet
M
Table 2
Lynn Smith
Leigh Collins
N
Table 1
Jeff Turney
Skillet
O
Table 2
Jeff Turney
Jeff Turney
Table 3
Lynn Smith
Jeff Turney
(bye)
Cody Cook
Owen Ludlow
Bobcat
Tim T.
Debra Wharton
Josh Richert
Table 3
Rudy Dodd
Greg Wais
Table 2
Randy Walls
Clint Gilbreath
Thor
Phillip Scarborough
Jerry Wall
Cory Hayslett
(bye)
Cody Cook
H
Table 1
Micah Phillips
Bobcat
G
Table 3
Michelle Walraven
Debra Wharton
F
Table 3
Chad Pritchett
Josh Richert
E
Table 2
Mary Welker
Randy Walls
D
Pat Walraven
Clint Gilbreath
C
Table 1
Scott Spriggs
Phillip Scarborough
B
Thomas Dunn
Cory Hayslett
A
Table 2
Tony Moya
Cody Cook
Bobcat
Chad Pritchett
Table 1
Josh Richert
Randy Walls
Table 3
Clint Gilbreath
Phillip Scarborough
Tony Moya
Cody Cook
J
Table 3
Steven Cowley
Josh Richert
I
Table 1
Dee Suydam
Randy Walls
L
Table 3
Jimmy Lawrence
Tony Moya
K
Cory Griffin
Steven Cowley
Table 1
Josh Richert
Jimmy Lawrence
Table 3
Tony Moya
Josh Richert
N
Table 1
Leigh Collins
Tony Moya
M
Table 3
Lynn Smith
Leigh Collins
Table 3
Lynn Smith
Lynn Smith
O
Table 1
Skillet
Lynn Smith

1st

  Jeff Turney

2nd

  Lynn Smith

3rd

  Skillet

4th

  Leigh Collins

5th

  Josh Richert

  Tony Moya

7th

  Steven Cowley

  Jimmy Lawrence

9th

  Cody Cook

  Dee Suydam

  Randy Walls

  Cory Griffin

13th

  Bobcat

  Chad Pritchett

  Clint Gilbreath

  Phillip Scarborough

17th

  Micah Phillips

  Michelle Walraven

  Debra Wharton

  Mary Welker

  Pat Walraven

  Scott Spriggs

  Thomas Dunn

  Cory Hayslett

25th

  Owen Ludlow

  Tim T.

  Rudy Dodd

  Greg Wais

  Thor

  Jerry Wall

Final

Jeff Turney W vs.
Lynn Smith L Table 3 05:25

Elimination Final

Lynn Smith W vs.
Skillet L Table 1 09:24

Elimination Semi-final

Leigh Collins L vs.
Lynn Smith W Table 3 09:17

Winners Final

Skillet L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 2 19:13

Elimination 6

Josh Richert L vs.
Leigh Collins W Table 1 06:52

Tony Moya L vs.
Lynn Smith W Table 3 08:45

Elimination 5

Jimmy Lawrence L vs.
Tony Moya W Table 3 07:09

Steven Cowley L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 1 07:38

Winners Semi-finals

Leigh Collins L vs.
Jeff Turney W Table 1 09:38

Skillet W vs.
Lynn Smith L Table 2 14:44

Elimination 4

Cody Cook L vs.
Steven Cowley W Table 3 11:36

Josh Richert W vs.
Dee Suydam L Table 1 03:23

Randy Walls L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W Table 3 08:52

Tony Moya W vs.
Cory Griffin L 11:57

Elimination 3

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Josh Richert W Table 1 07:28

Cody Cook W vs.
Bobcat L 09:41

Phillip Scarborough L vs.
Tony Moya W 08:08

Randy Walls W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L Table 3 15:25

Winners 2

Cory Griffin L vs.
Leigh Collins W 07:11

Dee Suydam L vs.
Skillet W Table 1 27:43

Jeff Turney W vs.
Jimmy Lawrence L 11:34

Steven Cowley L vs.
Lynn Smith W Table 2 06:24

Elimination 2

Bobcat W vs.
Michelle Walraven L Table 3 06:42

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Scott Spriggs L Table 1 07:24

Cody Cook W vs.
Micah Phillips L Table 1 10:49

Cory Hayslett L vs.
Tony Moya W Table 2 08:50

Debra Wharton L vs.
Chad Pritchett W Table 3 12:18

Josh Richert W vs.
Mary Welker L Table 2 14:20

Phillip Scarborough W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 11:49

Randy Walls W vs.
Pat Walraven L 10:58

Elimination 1

Clint Gilbreath W vs.
Thor L 11:14

Greg Wais L vs.
Randy Walls W Table 2 12:57

Josh Richert W vs.
Rudy Dodd L Table 3 07:44

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Bobcat W 07:40

Phillip Scarborough W vs.
Jerry Wall L 24:18

Tim T. L vs.
Debra Wharton W 00:07

Winners 1

Chad Pritchett L vs.
Leigh Collins W Table 2 13:03

Cory Griffin W vs.
Mary Welker L Table 1 10:51

Jimmy Lawrence W vs.
Micah Phillips L Table 3 11:15

Lynn Smith W vs.
Pat Walraven L Table 3 04:36

Michelle Walraven L vs.
Jeff Turney W 12:40

Skillet W vs.
Thomas Dunn L 09:16

Steven Cowley W vs.
Scott Spriggs L Table 1 11:13

Tony Moya L vs.
Dee Suydam W 19:46

Round 1

Bobcat L vs.
Thomas Dunn W Table 3 11:54

Chad Pritchett W vs.
Clint Gilbreath L 07:03

Cory Griffin W vs.
Greg Wais L Table 3 09:19

Cory Hayslett L vs.
Jimmy Lawrence W 08:42

Dee Suydam W vs.
Cody Cook L 13:51

Jeff Turney W vs.
Jerry Wall L Table 1 11:57

Josh Richert L vs.
Lynn Smith W 06:15

Michelle Walraven W vs.
Phillip Scarborough L Table 1 14:16

Owen Ludlow L vs.
Skillet W Table 2 13:03

Pat Walraven W vs.
Rudy Dodd L 10:26

Randy Walls L vs.
Mary Welker W Table 2 14:27

Scott Spriggs W vs.
Debra Wharton L 20:09

Steven Cowley W vs.
Tim T. L 10:48

Thor L vs.
Leigh Collins W 12:04

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20