Final
Brad Dickman // Chris Benson W vs.
Jake Zarda// Alex Hintz L Board 1 58:26
Elimination Final
Landon Now // Matt Keiper L vs.
Jake Zarda// Alex Hintz W Board 2 22:48
Elimination Semi-final
Landon Now // Matt Keiper W vs.
Mike Tieddamen // Wendee Aroowood L Board 1 11:38
Winners Final
Brad Dickman // Chris Benson W vs.
Jake Zarda// Alex Hintz L Board 2 16:52
Elimination 6
Big Joe // Eric Allen L vs.
Landon Now // Matt Keiper W Board 1 21:15
Carol // Korey Fleishman L vs.
Mike Tieddamen // Wendee Aroowood W Board 3 16:57
Elimination 5
Big Joe // Eric Allen W vs.
Gary Hohensee // Wood L Board 2 15:37
Jordan Unnsin // Shane Hurkman L vs.
Carol // Korey Fleishman W Board 1 12:14
Winners Semi-finals
Brad Dickman // Chris Benson W vs.
Mike Tieddamen // Wendee Aroowood L Board 2 12:39
Landon Now // Matt Keiper L vs.
Jake Zarda// Alex Hintz W Board 3 36:07
Elimination 4
Big Joe // Eric Allen W vs.
Davey Mervyn // Faye Mervyn L Board 1 16:09
Gary Hohensee // Wood W vs.
Jerry Judnic // Wendi Lenzner L Board 3 12:12
Jordan Unnsin // Shane Hurkman W vs.
Corey Stickeny // Nick Wagner L Board 1 17:55
Matt Zarda // Missy Keiper L vs.
Carol // Korey Fleishman W Board 2 13:00
Elimination 3
Big Joe // Eric Allen W vs.
April Patterson // Toothpick L Board 1 10:29
Carrie H // Jean L vs.
Jordan Unnsin // Shane Hurkman W Board 2 13:06
Gary Hohensee // Wood W vs.
Kurt Markgraf // Lacey Zarda L Board 3 17:15
Matt Zarda // Missy Keiper W vs.
Kaylee Benson // Steve Wagner L Board 1 16:40
Winners 2
Corey Stickeny // Nick Wagner L vs.
Jake Zarda// Alex Hintz W Board 3 23:29
Davey Mervyn // Faye Mervyn L vs.
Mike Tieddamen // Wendee Aroowood W Board 2 19:22
Jerry Judnic // Wendi Lenzner L vs.
Brad Dickman // Chris Benson W Board 1 15:12
Landon Now // Matt Keiper W vs.
Carol // Korey Fleishman L Board 2 23:05
Elimination 2
Big Joe // Eric Allen W vs.
Mike Nicholson // Schunn L Board 2 19:59
Winners 1
April Patterson // Toothpick L vs.
Corey Stickeny // Nick Wagner W Board 2 25:20
Carol // Korey Fleishman W vs.
Gary Hohensee // Wood L Board 1 24:41
Carrie H // Jean L vs.
Mike Tieddamen // Wendee Aroowood W Board 2 19:34
Davey Mervyn // Faye Mervyn W vs.
Jordan Unnsin // Shane Hurkman L Board 3 17:16
Kaylee Benson // Steve Wagner L vs.
Jerry Judnic // Wendi Lenzner W Board 3 26:21
Landon Now // Matt Keiper W vs.
Kurt Markgraf // Lacey Zarda L Board 1 26:10
Matt Zarda // Missy Keiper L vs.
Brad Dickman // Chris Benson W Board 2 14:14
Mike Nicholson // Schunn L vs.
Jake Zarda// Alex Hintz W Board 1 18:34
Round 1
Jerry Judnic // Wendi Lenzner W vs.
Big Joe // Eric Allen L Board 3 23:26