Final - Match 2
Mike Miles & Greg English 21 W vs.
Karen English & Troy Catlin 12 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 17:42:13
Final
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 1 13:26
Elimination Final
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 1 14:34
Elimination Semi-final
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W 1 18:31
Winners Final
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) L vs.
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W 2 09:54
Elimination 6
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) L 2 12:38
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) L 3 15:48
Elimination 5
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W 1 26:18
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W 3 18:51
Winners Semi-finals
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) L 2 16:41
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) L 3 10:48
Elimination 4
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W 3 09:44
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) L 4 14:44
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) L 2 10:34
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) L 1 19:36
Elimination 3
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) L vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W 1 21:45
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) L vs.
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) W 3 13:34
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Bone & Steve Smith (19) L 4 11:42
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W vs.
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) L 2 20:54
Winners 2
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 4 08:10
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) L 3 14:47
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) L vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) W 4 25:22
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) L 1 15:10
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W 19:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) W 56:22
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) W 06:16
(bye) (27) L vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W 07:54
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) W vs.
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4) L 1 17:13
Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13) L vs.
Bone & Steve Smith (19) W 4 14:34
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W 2 20:20
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18) L vs.
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) W 3 12:47
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 34:01
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 34:00
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 34:01
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 34:01
(bye) (30) L vs.
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) W 47:53
(bye) (32) L vs.
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16) W 45:20
Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 46:03
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 46:30
Winners 1
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) W 4 27:20
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 2 10:15
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) W 1 19:43
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Bone & Steve Smith (19) L 3 14:46
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) L 2 11:27
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) L 3 16:40
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) W vs.
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4) L 1 07:21
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) L vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) W 2 15:45
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W 34:00
(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) W 34:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 34:00
(bye) (27) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W 34:00
(bye) (29) L vs.
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4) W 34:00
(bye) (31) L vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) W 34:00
Bone & Steve Smith (19) W vs.
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) L 3 13:49
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 34:00
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 34:00
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) W vs.
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16) L 4 11:02
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 34:00
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 34:00
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 34:00
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 34:00
Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13) L vs.
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) W 2 11:30
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W vs.
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18) L 1 11:42