Kc's Timeout Cornhole

Updated 9:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1)
(bye) (32)
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17)
4
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16)
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)
Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13)
2
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20)
(bye) (29)
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4)
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3)
(bye) (30)
Bone & Steve Smith (19)
3
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14)
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10)
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)
1
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18)
(bye) (31)
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2)
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1)
A
4
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17)
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9)
B
2
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5)
C
2
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20)
D
1
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4)
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3)
E
3
Bone & Steve Smith (19)
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
F
3
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7)
G
1
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10)
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)
H
2
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2)
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17)
I
4
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5)
J
1
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20)
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3)
K
3
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10)
L
4
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2)
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
M
3
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5)
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3)
N
2
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2)
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
O
2
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3)
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3)
1
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
Mike Miles & Greg English 21
null
1
Karen English & Troy Catlin 12
(bye) (32)
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18)
(bye) (31)
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16)
H
2
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)
(bye) (25)
G
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7)
(bye) (21)
F
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13)
E
4
Bone & Steve Smith (19)
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14)
D
1
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4)
(bye) (27)
C
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)
(bye) (23)
B
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9)
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18)
A
3
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1)
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)
2
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7)
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
4
Bone & Steve Smith (19)
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14)
1
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9)
3
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1)
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)
J
1
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20)
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
I
2
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17)
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)
L
4
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10)
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1)
K
3
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)
3
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)
1
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
N
3
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2)
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
M
2
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5)
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)
1
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)
O
1
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)
Mike Miles & Greg English (8)

1st

  Mike Miles & Greg English

2nd

  Karen English & Troy Catlin

3rd

  Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11)

4th

  Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6)

5th

  Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2)

  Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5)

7th

  Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15)

  Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12)

9th

  Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20)

  Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17)

  Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10)

  Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1)

13th

  Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7)

  Bone & Steve Smith (19)

  Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14)

  Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9)

17th

  Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (21)

  Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13)

  David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4)

  (bye) (27)

  (bye) (23)

  Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (22)

  (bye) (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Mike Miles & Greg English 21 W vs.
Karen English & Troy Catlin 12 L vs.
null L vs.
null L 1 17:42:13

Final

Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 1 13:26

Elimination Final

Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 1 14:34

Elimination Semi-final

Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W 1 18:31

Winners Final

Mike Miles & Greg English (8) L vs.
Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W 2 09:54

Elimination 6

Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) L 2 12:38

Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) L 3 15:48

Elimination 5

Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W 1 26:18

Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W 3 18:51

Winners Semi-finals

Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) L 2 16:41

Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W vs.
Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) L 3 10:48

Elimination 4

Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) L vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W 3 09:44

Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) L 4 14:44

Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) L 2 10:34

Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) L 1 19:36

Elimination 3

Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) L vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W 1 21:45

Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) L vs.
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) W 3 13:34

Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W vs.
Bone & Steve Smith (19) L 4 11:42

Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W vs.
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) L 2 20:54

Winners 2

Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 4 08:10

Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) L 3 14:47

Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) L vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) W 4 25:22

Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) L 1 15:10

Elimination 2

(bye) (21) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W 09:13

(bye) (23) L vs.
Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) W 46:07

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) W 56:01

(bye) (27) L vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W 57:39

Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) W vs.
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4) L 1 17:13

Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13) L vs.
Bone & Steve Smith (19) W 4 14:34

Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16) L vs.
Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W 2 20:20

Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18) L vs.
Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) W 3 12:47

Elimination 1

(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 23:46

(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 23:45

(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 23:46

(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 23:46

(bye) (30) L vs.
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) W 37:38

(bye) (32) L vs.
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16) W 35:05

Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 35:48

Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 36:15

Winners 1

Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) L vs.
Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) W 4 27:20

Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 2 10:15

Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) W 1 19:43

Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
Bone & Steve Smith (19) L 3 14:46

Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) L 2 11:27

Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) L 3 16:40

Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) W vs.
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4) L 1 07:21

Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) L vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) W 2 15:45

Round 1

(bye) (21) L vs.
Darren Emerson & Ryan Byers (12) W 23:45

(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Steve Duncan (10) W 23:45

(bye) (25) L vs.
Mike Miles & Greg English (8) W 23:45

(bye) (27) L vs.
Scotty Willis & Tj Miller (6) W 23:45

(bye) (29) L vs.
David Duncan & Josh Campbell (4) W 23:45

(bye) (31) L vs.
Gary Duncan & Dan Powers (2) W 23:45

Bone & Steve Smith (19) W vs.
Brandon Hall & Derek Williams (14) L 3 13:49

Carub Staves & Kris Shoulders (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 23:45

Charlie Enlow & Autum Miller (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 23:45

Dillion Daniels & Chris Outlaw (17) W vs.
Russell Burrows & Zach Schadler (16) L 4 11:02

Jr Winn & Logan Greenwell (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 23:45

Karen English & Troy Catlin (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 23:45

Mike Harrison & Tony Ostria (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 23:45

Phil Wolter & Mike Howard (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 23:45

Randy Seibert & Robert Boar (13) L vs.
Sammy Dye & Skyler Seibert (20) W 2 11:30

Shane Mathews & Randy Johnson (15) W vs.
Scott Kurtz & David Noller (18) L 1 11:42

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20