Final - Match 2
Gary Ferguson (1) W vs.
Steve Smith (6) L 4 22:44
Final
Steve Smith (6) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (1) W 5 26:42
Elimination Final
Doug McClure (7) L vs.
Gary Ferguson (1) W 4 12:48
Elimination Semi-final
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Dan Deisher (3) L 5 19:34
Winners Final
Gary Ferguson (1) L vs.
Steve Smith (6) W 6 28:54
Elimination 6
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Jay Furlong (12) L 3 18:13
John Marc Warren (18) L vs.
Doug McClure (7) W 5 15:39
Elimination 5
John Marc Warren (18) W vs.
Jim Culver (11) L 5 24:59
Randy Johnson (2) L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) W 1 10:24
Winners Semi-finals
Gary Ferguson (1) W vs.
Jay Furlong (12) L 1 21:44
Steve Smith (6) W vs.
Doug McClure (7) L 6 23:19
Elimination 4
Danny Kennedy (4) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 3 01:00:13
Doug Tevault (8) L vs.
Dan Deisher (3) W 4 28:49
Jim Culver (11) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (9) L 1 15:47
John Marc Warren (18) W vs.
Mike Brown (20) L 5 17:41
Elimination 3
Danny Kennedy (4) W vs.
Chet Latham (22) L 4 14:37
Doug Tevault (8) W vs.
Mike Sparks (17) L 4 12:25
Jim Culver (11) W vs.
Zack Sparks (13) L 1 07:51
John Marc Warren (18) W vs.
Alan Prosser (10) L 3 17:12
Winners 2
Dan Deisher (3) L vs.
Steve Smith (6) W 4 32:14
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Randy Johnson (2) L 1 13:09
Gary Ferguson (1) W vs.
Rodney Gaddis (9) L 3 15:29
Jay Furlong (12) W vs.
Mike Brown (20) L 1 21:36
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W 37:20
(bye) (25) L vs.
Alan Prosser (10) W 15:21
Chet Latham (22) W vs.
Doug Kennedy (5) L 3 18:43
JP Hobbs (16) L vs.
John Marc Warren (18) W 3 06:03
Nathan Yates (21) L vs.
Jim Culver (11) W 1 11:11
Scott Kurtz (15) L vs.
Mike Sparks (17) W 4 11:49
Steve Duncan Jr (14) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (4) W 3 15:10
Zack Sparks (13) W vs.
Lucky Kase (19) L 1 22:36
Elimination 1
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 00:03
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 00:03
(bye) (28) L vs.
Nathan Yates (21) W 31:42
(bye) (30) L vs.
Steve Duncan Jr (14) W 41:48
(bye) (32) L vs.
JP Hobbs (16) W 19:39
Chet Latham (22) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 14:06
Scott Kurtz (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 28:45
Zack Sparks (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 43:34
Winners 1
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
Lucky Kase (19) L 3 20:05
Doug Kennedy (5) L vs.
Jay Furlong (12) W 4 10:56
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
Alan Prosser (10) L 4 20:42
Gary Ferguson (1) W vs.
Mike Sparks (17) L 1 11:25
Jim Culver (11) L vs.
Steve Smith (6) W 3 20:07
John Marc Warren (18) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 1 23:00
Mike Brown (20) W vs.
Danny Kennedy (4) L 4 06:17
Rodney Gaddis (9) W vs.
Doug Tevault (8) L 4 15:35
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Alan Prosser (10) W 00:03
(bye) (25) L vs.
Doug Tevault (8) W 00:03
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve Smith (6) W 00:03
(bye) (29) L vs.
Danny Kennedy (4) W 00:03
(bye) (31) L vs.
Randy Johnson (2) W 00:03
Dan Deisher (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:03
Doug Kennedy (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:03
Doug McClure (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:03
Gary Ferguson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:03
Jim Culver (11) W vs.
Chet Latham (22) L 4 12:20
Lucky Kase (19) W vs.
Steve Duncan Jr (14) L 3 13:00
Mike Sparks (17) W vs.
JP Hobbs (16) L 3 15:40
Nathan Yates (21) L vs.
Jay Furlong (12) W 4 17:32
Rodney Gaddis (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 00:03
Scott Kurtz (15) L vs.
John Marc Warren (18) W 3 08:53
Zack Sparks (13) L vs.
Mike Brown (20) W 4 11:49