Final - Match 2
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W vs.
Danny Powers (16) L 1 00:05
Final
Danny Powers (16) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W 2 02:31
Elimination Final
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W 3 18:56
Elimination Semi-final
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) L vs.
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W 2 12:04
Winners Final
Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) L 3 24:22
Elimination 4
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) L vs.
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W 2 21:31
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) L 1 17:21
Elimination 3
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W 1 13:08
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) W vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) L 2 15:27
Winners Semi-finals
Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) L 3 27:12
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W 4 14:31
Elimination 2
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) W 3 17:07
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) W 2 12:23
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9) L vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) W 4 14:35
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W 1 15:26
Elimination 1
Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5) L vs.
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13) W 3 07:54
Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10) L vs.
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15) W 3 14:36
John Jones & Michael Bennett (14) L vs.
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11) W 2 10:39
Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9) W 4 16:16
Winners 1
Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) L 1 09:52
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) L 2 22:51
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) L 1 21:17
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) L 4 13:16
Round 1
Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5) L vs.
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) W 3 08:27
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15) L vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) W 1 18:42
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W 2 09:17
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) W 4 12:13
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) W 3 14:01
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W vs.
John Jones & Michael Bennett (14) L 2 11:23
Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1) L vs.
Danny Powers (16) W 4 12:27
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W vs.
Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10) L 1 11:17