Kcs Timeout

Updated 6:58pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1)
4
Danny Powers (16)
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9)
4
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8)
Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5)
3
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12)
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13)
3
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4)
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)
2
John Jones & Michael Bennett (14)
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11)
2
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
1
Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10)
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15)
1
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2)
Danny Powers (16)
A
1
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8)
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12)
B
2
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4)
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)
C
1
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
D
4
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2)
Danny Powers (16)
E
3
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12)
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)
F
4
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
Danny Powers (16)
G
3
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
Danny Powers (16)
2
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
1
Danny Powers (16)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1)
4
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9)
Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5)
3
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13)
John Jones & Michael Bennett (14)
2
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11)
Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10)
3
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15)
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9)
D
4
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2)
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13)
C
1
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11)
B
2
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4)
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15)
A
3
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8)
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2)
1
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4)
2
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8)
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)
E
1
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12)
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4)
F
2
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)
2
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)
G
3
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)

1st

  Troy Catlin & Karen English (7)

2nd

  Danny Powers (16)

3rd

  Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3)

4th

  Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6)

5th

  Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12)

  Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4)

7th

  Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2)

  Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8)

9th

  Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9)

  Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13)

  Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11)

  Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15)

13th

  Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1)

  Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5)

  John Jones & Michael Bennett (14)

  Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10)

Final - Match 2

Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W vs.
Danny Powers (16) L 1 00:05

Final

Danny Powers (16) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W 2 02:31

Elimination Final

Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W 3 18:56

Elimination Semi-final

Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) L vs.
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W 2 12:04

Winners Final

Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) L 3 24:22

Elimination 4

Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) L vs.
Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W 2 21:31

Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) L 1 17:21

Elimination 3

Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W 1 13:08

Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) W vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) L 2 15:27

Winners Semi-finals

Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) L 3 27:12

Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W 4 14:31

Elimination 2

Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) W 3 17:07

Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) W 2 12:23

Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9) L vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) W 4 14:35

Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W 1 15:26

Elimination 1

Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5) L vs.
Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13) W 3 07:54

Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10) L vs.
Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15) W 3 14:36

John Jones & Michael Bennett (14) L vs.
Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11) W 2 10:39

Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1) L vs.
Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9) W 4 16:16

Winners 1

Danny Powers (16) W vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) L 1 09:52

Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) W vs.
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) L 2 22:51

Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) L 1 21:17

Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) L 4 13:16

Round 1

Brandon Newcomb & Mike Stenson (5) L vs.
Michael Harrison & Randy Johnson (12) W 3 08:27

Cl Thomas & Russell Burrows (15) L vs.
Marcus Charlcraft & Greg English (2) W 1 18:42

Cole Chapman & Scotty Willis (11) L vs.
Wayne Howard & Skyler Seibert (6) W 2 09:17

Josh Campbell & Tandy Barns (9) L vs.
Craig Waddell & Keith Muckerheide (8) W 4 12:13

Mike Miles & Brad Wright (13) L vs.
Randy Seibert & Denny Elliott (4) W 3 14:01

Rob Vaughn & Tim Herr (3) W vs.
John Jones & Michael Bennett (14) L 2 11:23

Scott Kurtz & Shane Matthews (1) L vs.
Danny Powers (16) W 4 12:27

Troy Catlin & Karen English (7) W vs.
Dave Trimble& Mike Howard (10) L 1 11:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20