CPU TWITCH TOURNAMENT

Updated 7:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Luigi
(bye)
Falco
Richter 2
Mr. Game & Watch
(bye)
(bye)
Marth
Mewtwo
(bye)
(bye)
Diddy Kong
Isabelle
(bye)
(bye)
Mario
Kirby
(bye)
Dark Samus 2
Ken
Corrin
(bye)
(bye)
Young Link
Wii Fit Trainer
(bye)
(bye)
Bowser
Shulk
Ice Climbers 2
(bye)
Ryu
King Dedede
(bye)
Cloud 1
King K. Rool 2
Toon Link
(bye)
(bye)
Dark Pit
Roy
(bye)
(bye)
Mii Gunner
Ridley
(bye)
(bye)
Captain Falcon
Bayonetta
(bye)
(bye)
Wario
Palutena
(bye)
(bye)
Link
Bowser Jr.
(bye)
(bye)
Pokemon Trainer
Lucina
Wolf 2
(bye)
Samus
Mii Brawler
(bye)
R.O.B.
Robin 2
Mega Man
(bye)
(bye)
Dr. Mario
Incineroar
(bye)
(bye)
Little Mac
Sonic
(bye)
(bye)
Lucario
Sheik
(bye)
Peach 1
Snake 2
Donkey Kong
(bye)
(bye)
Ness
Pichu
(bye)
(bye)
Inkling
Villager 1
Ike 2
(bye)
Zelda
Meta Knight
(bye)
Zero Suit Samus 1
Yoshi 2
Pit
(bye)
(bye)
Olimar
Simon
(bye)
(bye)
Pac-Man
Chrom 2
Daisy
(bye)
Ganondorf
Fox
(bye)
(bye)
Piranha Plant
Greninja
(bye)
(bye)
Rosalina & Luma
Pikachu
(bye)
(bye)
Lucas
Jigglypuff
Mii Swordsman 2
(bye)
Duck Hunt
Luigi
A
Richter 2
Mr. Game & Watch 2
B
Marth
Mewtwo 2
C
Diddy Kong 1
Isabelle 1
D
Mario 2
Kirby 2
E
Dark Samus
Corrin 2
F
Young Link
Wii Fit Trainer
G
Bowser 2
Ice Climbers 2
H
Ryu 1
King Dedede 2
I
King K. Rool
Toon Link 1
J
Dark Pit 2
Roy
K
Mii Gunner 2
Ridley 2
L
Captain Falcon
Bayonetta
M
Wario 2
Palutena 2
N
Link
Bowser Jr. 2
O
Pokemon Trainer
Wolf 2
P
Samus 1
Mii Brawler
Q
Robin 2
Mega Man
R
Dr. Mario 2
Incineroar 2
S
Little Mac 1
Sonic
T
Lucario 2
Sheik
U
Snake 2
Donkey Kong
V
Ness 2
Pichu 2
W
Inkling 1
Ike 2
X
Zelda 1
Meta Knight 2
Y
Yoshi
Pit
Z
Olimar 2
Simon 1
AA
Pac-Man 2
Chrom
AB
Ganondorf 2
Fox
AC
Piranha Plant 2
Greninja
AD
Rosalina & Luma 2
Pikachu 1
AE
Lucas 2
Mii Swordsman 2
AF
Duck Hunt
Richter 2
AG
Mr. Game & Watch
Mewtwo
AH
Mario 2
Kirby
AI
Corrin 2
Bowser
AJ
Ice Climbers 2
King Dedede 2
AK
Dark Pit
Mii Gunner 2
AL
Ridley
Wario
AM
Palutena 2
Bowser Jr. 1
AN
Wolf 2
Robin 1
AO
Dr. Mario 2
Incineroar 2
AP
Lucario
Snake
AQ
Ness 2
Pichu
AR
Ike 2
Meta Knight
AS
Olimar 2
Pac-Man 1
AT
Ganondorf 2
Piranha Plant 2
AU
Rosalina & Luma
Lucas
AV
Mii Swordsman 2
Richter 2
AW
Mario 1
Corrin 2
AX
Ice Climbers
King Dedede 2
AY
Mii Gunner 1
Palutena 2
AZ
Wolf
Dr. Mario 2
BA
Incineroar
Ness 2
BB
Ike
Olimar
BC
Ganondorf 2
Piranha Plant 1
BD
Mii Swordsman 2
Richter 2
BE
Corrin
King Dedede 2
BF
Palutena 1
Dr. Mario 2
BG
Ness 1
Ganondorf
BH
Mii Swordsman 2
Richter 2
BI
King Dedede 3
Dr. Mario
BJ
Mii Swordsman 3
King Dedede 3
BK
Mii Swordsman 1
King Dedede 3
Mii Swordsman 1
King Dedede
(bye)
Falco
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ken
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Shulk
(bye)
(bye)
Cloud
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Lucina
(bye)
(bye)
R.O.B.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Peach
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Villager
(bye)
(bye)
Zero Suit Samus
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Daisy
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jigglypuff
(bye)
Falco 1
AF
Duck Hunt 2
(bye)
AE
Pikachu
(bye)
AD
Greninja
(bye)
AC
Fox
Ken 2
AB
Chrom 1
(bye)
AA
Simon
(bye)
Z
Pit
Shulk
Y
Yoshi 2
Cloud 2
X
Zelda 1
(bye)
W
Inkling
(bye)
V
Donkey Kong
(bye)
U
Sheik
(bye)
T
Sonic
(bye)
S
Little Mac
(bye)
R
Mega Man
Lucina 2
Q
Mii Brawler
R.O.B.
P
Samus 2
(bye)
O
Pokemon Trainer
(bye)
N
Link
(bye)
M
Bayonetta
Peach
L
Captain Falcon 2
(bye)
K
Roy
(bye)
J
Toon Link
Villager 2
I
King K. Rool
Zero Suit Samus
H
Ryu 2
(bye)
G
Wii Fit Trainer
(bye)
F
Young Link
Daisy 2
E
Dark Samus
(bye)
D
Isabelle
(bye)
C
Diddy Kong
(bye)
B
Marth
Jigglypuff 1
A
Luigi 2
Duck Hunt 1
Pikachu 2
Greninja 2
Fox 1
Ken
Simon 2
Pit 1
Yoshi 2
Cloud 2
Inkling
Donkey Kong 2
Sheik
Sonic 2
Little Mac
Mega Man 2
Lucina
Samus
Pokemon Trainer 2
Link 2
Bayonetta
Captain Falcon 2
Roy
Toon Link
Villager 2
Ryu
Wii Fit Trainer 2
Young Link
Daisy 2
Isabelle 2
Diddy Kong
Marth 2
Luigi 1
Pikachu 2
AN
Bowser Jr. 1
Greninja 1
AM
Wario 2
Simon 2
AL
Ridley
Yoshi 2
AK
Dark Pit
Cloud
AJ
Bowser 2
Donkey Kong 2
AI
Kirby
Sonic 2
AH
Mewtwo
Mega Man 2
AG
Mr. Game & Watch 1
Pokemon Trainer
AV
Lucas 2
Link 2
AU
Rosalina & Luma
Captain Falcon 2
AT
Pac-Man
Villager 2
AS
Meta Knight
Wii Fit Trainer 1
AR
Pichu 2
Daisy
AQ
Snake 2
Isabelle 2
AP
Lucario
Marth
AO
Robin 2
Pikachu
Wario 2
Simon
Yoshi 2
Bowser 2
Donkey Kong 1
Sonic
Mega Man 2
Lucas 2
Link
Captain Falcon 1
Villager 2
Pichu
Snake 2
Isabelle 2
Robin 1
Wario 1
BD
Piranha Plant 2
Yoshi 1
BC
Olimar 2
Bowser 2
BB
Ike
Mega Man 1
BA
Incineroar 2
Lucas 2
AZ
Wolf
Villager
AY
Mii Gunner 2
Snake
AX
Ice Climbers 2
Isabelle 2
AW
Mario 1
Piranha Plant 1
Olimar 2
Bowser 2
Incineroar
Lucas 1
Mii Gunner 2
Ice Climbers 1
Isabelle 2
Olimar 2
BF
Palutena
Bowser
BE
Corrin 2
Mii Gunner 1
BH
Ganondorf 2
Isabelle 2
BG
Ness
Olimar 2
Corrin
Ganondorf 2
Isabelle
Olimar 3
BJ
Dr. Mario 2
Ganondorf 3
BI
Richter
Olimar
Ganondorf 3
Ganondorf 1
BK
Mii Swordsman 3
Mii Swordsman

1st

  King Dedede

2nd

  Mii Swordsman

3rd

  Ganondorf

4th

  Olimar

5th

  Dr. Mario

  Richter

7th

  Corrin

  Isabelle

9th

  Palutena

  Bowser

  Mii Gunner

  Ness

13th

  Piranha Plant

  Incineroar

  Lucas

  Ice Climbers

17th

  Wario

  Yoshi

  Ike

  Mega Man

  Wolf

  Villager

  Snake

  Mario

25th

  Pikachu

  Simon

  Donkey Kong

  Sonic

  Link

  Captain Falcon

  Pichu

  Robin

33th

  Bowser Jr.

  Greninja

  Ridley

  Dark Pit

  Cloud

  Kirby

  Mewtwo

  Mr. Game & Watch

  Pokemon Trainer

  Rosalina & Luma

  Pac-Man

  Meta Knight

  Wii Fit Trainer

  Daisy

  Lucario

  Marth

49th

  Duck Hunt

  Fox

  Ken

  Pit

  Inkling

  Sheik

  Little Mac

  Lucina

  Samus

  Bayonetta

  Roy

  Toon Link

  Ryu

  Young Link

  Diddy Kong

  Luigi

65th

  Falco

  Chrom

  Shulk

  Zelda

  Mii Brawler

  R.O.B.

  Peach

  King K. Rool

  Zero Suit Samus

  Dark Samus

  Jigglypuff

Final

King Dedede 3 W vs.
Mii Swordsman 1 L 14:44

Elimination Final

Ganondorf 1 L vs.
Mii Swordsman 3 W 14:57

Elimination Semi-final

Olimar L vs.
Ganondorf 3 W 00:10

Winners Final

King Dedede 3 W vs.
Mii Swordsman 1 L 17:19

Elimination 10

Ganondorf 3 W vs.
Richter L 00:07

Olimar 3 W vs.
Dr. Mario 2 L 15:50

Elimination 9

Ganondorf 2 W vs.
Isabelle L 00:08

Olimar 2 W vs.
Corrin L 10:58

Winners Semi-finals

Dr. Mario L vs.
Mii Swordsman 3 W 00:09

Richter 2 L vs.
King Dedede 3 W 10:03

Elimination 8

Bowser L vs.
Corrin 2 W 00:10

Isabelle 2 W vs.
Ness L 05:45

Mii Gunner 1 L vs.
Ganondorf 2 W 06:57

Olimar 2 W vs.
Palutena L 00:07

Elimination 7

Bowser 2 W vs.
Incineroar L 07:21

Ice Climbers 1 L vs.
Isabelle 2 W 12:22

Lucas 1 L vs.
Mii Gunner 2 W 13:25

Piranha Plant 1 L vs.
Olimar 2 W 10:44

Winners 4

Dr. Mario 2 W vs.
Ness 1 L 12:41

Ganondorf L vs.
Mii Swordsman 2 W 00:08

King Dedede 2 W vs.
Palutena 1 L 10:52

Richter 2 W vs.
Corrin L 00:09

Elimination 6

Bowser 2 W vs.
Ike L 06:28

Isabelle 2 W vs.
Mario 1 L 13:58

Lucas 2 W vs.
Wolf L 09:41

Mega Man 1 L vs.
Incineroar 2 W 12:12

Snake L vs.
Ice Climbers 2 W 00:11

Villager L vs.
Mii Gunner 2 W 08:20

Wario 1 L vs.
Piranha Plant 2 W 10:17

Yoshi 1 L vs.
Olimar 2 W 12:47

Elimination 5

Bowser 2 W vs.
Donkey Kong 1 L 09:28

Captain Falcon 1 L vs.
Villager 2 W 10:25

Isabelle 2 W vs.
Robin 1 L 00:09

Lucas 2 W vs.
Link L 08:06

Pichu L vs.
Snake 2 W 06:43

Pikachu L vs.
Wario 2 W 00:24

Simon L vs.
Yoshi 2 W 10:11

Sonic L vs.
Mega Man 2 W 10:40

Winners 3

Corrin 2 W vs.
Ice Climbers L 00:13

Dr. Mario 2 W vs.
Incineroar L 00:20

King Dedede 2 W vs.
Mii Gunner 1 L 10:16

Ness 2 W vs.
Ike L 00:16

Olimar L vs.
Ganondorf 2 W 07:24

Palutena 2 W vs.
Wolf L 00:11

Piranha Plant 1 L vs.
Mii Swordsman 2 W 11:56

Richter 2 W vs.
Mario 1 L 02:50

Elimination 4

Captain Falcon 2 W vs.
Pac-Man L 00:09

Cloud L vs.
Bowser 2 W 00:08

Daisy L vs.
Snake 2 W 00:08

Donkey Kong 2 W vs.
Kirby L 00:11

Greninja 1 L vs.
Wario 2 W 03:36

Isabelle 2 W vs.
Lucario L 00:08

Link 2 W vs.
Rosalina & Luma L 00:08

Marth L vs.
Robin 2 W 00:10

Mega Man 2 W vs.
Mr. Game & Watch 1 L 12:56

Pikachu 2 W vs.
Bowser Jr. 1 L 29:23

Pokemon Trainer L vs.
Lucas 2 W 00:08

Simon 2 W vs.
Ridley L 04:23

Sonic 2 W vs.
Mewtwo L 09:35

Villager 2 W vs.
Meta Knight L 10:20

Wii Fit Trainer 1 L vs.
Pichu 2 W 00:15

Yoshi 2 W vs.
Dark Pit L 00:34

Elimination 3

Captain Falcon 2 W vs.
Roy L 00:12

Cloud 2 W vs.
Inkling L 00:11

Donkey Kong 2 W vs.
Sheik L 00:10

Duck Hunt 1 L vs.
Pikachu 2 W 00:08

Greninja 2 W vs.
Fox 1 L 16:07

Isabelle 2 W vs.
Diddy Kong L 00:11

Ken L vs.
Simon 2 W 09:45

Link 2 W vs.
Bayonetta L 00:41

Marth 2 W vs.
Luigi 1 L 00:09

Mega Man 2 W vs.
Lucina L 07:43

Pit 1 L vs.
Yoshi 2 W 00:09

Ryu L vs.
Wii Fit Trainer 2 W 07:11

Samus L vs.
Pokemon Trainer 2 W 00:12

Sonic 2 W vs.
Little Mac L 08:50

Toon Link L vs.
Villager 2 W 00:07

Young Link L vs.
Daisy 2 W 00:19

Winners 2

Bowser L vs.
Ice Climbers 2 W 00:09

Bowser Jr. 1 L vs.
Wolf 2 W 08:42

Incineroar 2 W vs.
Lucario L 05:46

King Dedede 2 W vs.
Dark Pit L 08:20

Kirby L vs.
Corrin 2 W 00:24

Lucas L vs.
Mii Swordsman 2 W 00:15

Meta Knight L vs.
Olimar 2 W 08:58

Mewtwo L vs.
Mario 2 W 04:09

Mii Gunner 2 W vs.
Ridley L 00:10

Pac-Man 1 L vs.
Ganondorf 2 W 10:57

Pichu L vs.
Ike 2 W 00:09

Piranha Plant 2 W vs.
Rosalina & Luma L 00:07

Richter 2 W vs.
Mr. Game & Watch L 05:47

Robin 1 L vs.
Dr. Mario 2 W 08:07

Snake L vs.
Ness 2 W 00:10

Wario L vs.
Palutena 2 W 00:10

Elimination 2

Cloud 2 W vs.
Zelda 1 L 00:07

Daisy 2 W vs.
Dark Samus L 09:43

Falco 1 L vs.
Duck Hunt 2 W 11:30

Jigglypuff 1 L vs.
Luigi 2 W 00:09

Ken 2 W vs.
Chrom 1 L 00:08

Lucina 2 W vs.
Mii Brawler L 00:08

Peach L vs.
Captain Falcon 2 W 09:16

R.O.B. L vs.
Samus 2 W 10:17

Shulk L vs.
Yoshi 2 W 02:34

Villager 2 W vs.
King K. Rool L 00:08

Zero Suit Samus L vs.
Ryu 2 W 00:09

Winners 1

Bayonetta L vs.
Wario 2 W 08:37

Bowser Jr. 2 W vs.
Pokemon Trainer L 07:42

Chrom L vs.
Ganondorf 2 W 00:09

Corrin 2 W vs.
Young Link L 00:08

Donkey Kong L vs.
Ness 2 W 05:13

Fox L vs.
Piranha Plant 2 W 00:10

Greninja L vs.
Rosalina & Luma 2 W 00:08

Ice Climbers 2 W vs.
Ryu 1 L 00:08

Ike 2 W vs.
Zelda 1 L 08:42

Incineroar 2 W vs.
Little Mac 1 L 08:05

Isabelle 1 L vs.
Mario 2 W 00:09

King Dedede 2 W vs.
King K. Rool L 00:08

Kirby 2 W vs.
Dark Samus L 00:09

Luigi L vs.
Richter 2 W 00:09

Mega Man L vs.
Dr. Mario 2 W 00:11

Meta Knight 2 W vs.
Yoshi L 08:17

Mewtwo 2 W vs.
Diddy Kong 1 L 00:09

Mii Brawler L vs.
Robin 2 W 06:51

Mii Swordsman 2 W vs.
Duck Hunt L 11:11

Mr. Game & Watch 2 W vs.
Marth L 09:45

Palutena 2 W vs.
Link L 00:10

Pichu 2 W vs.
Inkling 1 L 00:08

Pikachu 1 L vs.
Lucas 2 W 00:13

Pit L vs.
Olimar 2 W 07:27

Ridley 2 W vs.
Captain Falcon L 00:09

Roy L vs.
Mii Gunner 2 W 00:09

Sheik L vs.
Snake 2 W 09:38

Simon 1 L vs.
Pac-Man 2 W 00:13

Sonic L vs.
Lucario 2 W 11:10

Toon Link 1 L vs.
Dark Pit 2 W 00:10

Wii Fit Trainer L vs.
Bowser 2 W 00:10

Wolf 2 W vs.
Samus 1 L 10:28

Round 1

Chrom 2 W vs.
Daisy L 07:59

Cloud 1 L vs.
King K. Rool 2 W 09:59

Dark Samus 2 W vs.
Ken L 07:06

Falco L vs.
Richter 2 W 00:08

Jigglypuff L vs.
Mii Swordsman 2 W 00:10

Lucina L vs.
Wolf 2 W 06:17

Peach 1 L vs.
Snake 2 W 00:11

R.O.B. L vs.
Robin 2 W 00:09

Shulk L vs.
Ice Climbers 2 W 00:08

Villager 1 L vs.
Ike 2 W 00:10

Zero Suit Samus 1 L vs.
Yoshi 2 W 12:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20