Final - Match 2
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B L vs.
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H W 3 08:02
Final
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H L vs.
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B W 1 21:19
Elimination Final
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B W vs.
54-Ryan G // 65-Rick H L 1 18:12
Elimination Semi-final
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W L vs.
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B W 6 20:56
Winners Final
54-Ryan G // 65-Rick H L vs.
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H W 16:36
Elimination 6
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W W vs.
49-Doug M // 7-Jim Culver L 1 20:21
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett L vs.
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B W 1 18:24
Elimination 5
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett W vs.
21-Blake D // 27-D Wills L 22:59
50-Don S // 76-Mike H L vs.
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W W 3 12:00
Winners Semi-finals
49-Doug M // 7-Jim Culver L vs.
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H W 18:49
54-Ryan G // 65-Rick H W vs.
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B L 3 15:22
Elimination 4
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W W vs.
66-Swade // 70-Denny E L 20:07
21-Blake D // 27-D Wills W vs.
53-Mike B // 88-Tom G L 6 15:21
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett W vs.
2-Alan G // 69-Rob T L 24:40
50-Don S // 76-Mike H W vs.
15-Lee // 44-Doug T L 1 17:15
Elimination 3
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W W vs.
48-Christian C // 72-CL Thomas L 17:17
21-Blake D // 27-D Wills W vs.
32-Jennifer H // 82-Chad R L 10:44
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett W vs.
22-Sarah M // 96-Zach S L 3 07:18
50-Don S // 76-Mike H W vs.
14-Dunc // 25-Lowell P L 1 11:20
Winners 2
15-Lee // 44-Doug T L vs.
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B W 12:33
2-Alan G // 69-Rob T L vs.
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H W 6 10:28
49-Doug M // 7-Jim Culver W vs.
53-Mike B // 88-Tom G L 14:41
54-Ryan G // 65-Rick H W vs.
66-Swade // 70-Denny E L 6 07:55
Elimination 2
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W W vs.
34-Reeder // 64-Larry C L 10:49
17-Randy J // 43-John H L vs.
32-Jennifer H // 82-Chad R W 1 10:46
45-Rachel M // 91-Cody P L vs.
22-Sarah M // 96-Zach S W 6 08:24
48-Christian C // 72-CL Thomas W vs.
24-Nate B // 5-Outlaw L 10:48
62-Dave C // 63-Sammy D L vs.
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett W 3 12:27
78-Shane G // 92-Kacey F L vs.
50-Don S // 76-Mike H W 1 14:02
Winners 1
2-Alan G // 69-Rob T W vs.
14-Dunc // 25-Lowell P L 15:12
22-Sarah M // 96-Zach S L vs.
15-Lee // 44-Doug T W 6 12:30
24-Nate B // 5-Outlaw L vs.
49-Doug M // 7-Jim Culver W 3 09:33
32-Jennifer H // 82-Chad R L vs.
54-Ryan G // 65-Rick H W 1 11:52
34-Reeder // 64-Larry C L vs.
53-Mike B // 88-Tom G W 12:31
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett L vs.
71-Shane M // 93-Chip B W 07:24
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H W vs.
50-Don S // 76-Mike H L 3 12:30
66-Swade // 70-Denny E W vs.
21-Blake D // 27-D Wills L 12:40
Round 1
1-Danny Powers // 58-Randy W L vs.
15-Lee // 44-Doug T W 6 15:16
34-Reeder // 64-Larry C W vs.
45-Rachel M // 91-Cody P L 11:33
35-Haley // 42-Jeff Moffett W vs.
48-Christian C // 72-CL Thomas L 14:07
46-Hoagie // 6-Drake H W vs.
17-Randy J // 43-John H L 08:38
54-Ryan G // 65-Rick H W vs.
78-Shane G // 92-Kacey F L 3 10:23
62-Dave C // 63-Sammy D L vs.
49-Doug M // 7-Jim Culver W 1 09:46