Final
Isidro Herrera (2) W vs.
BG (6) L 3 00:18
Elimination Final
BG (6) W vs.
Chad Jacobson (16) L 1 10:02
Elimination Semi-final
Bobby Morris JR (10) L vs.
BG (6) W 6 17:22
Winners Final
Chad Jacobson (16) L vs.
Isidro Herrera (2) W 4 14:43
Elimination 8
Bobby Morris JR (10) W vs.
Daniel Vinson (4) L 3 11:00
Todd Bridgeman (15) L vs.
BG (6) W 1 16:01
Elimination 7
Bobby Morris JR (10) W vs.
Eddie Grinderslev (1) L 4 13:28
Todd Bridgeman (15) W vs.
Stuart Foster (14) L 1 19:27
Winners Semi-finals
BG (6) L vs.
Isidro Herrera (2) W 2 16:53
Chad Jacobson (16) W vs.
Daniel Vinson (4) L 3 22:25
Elimination 6
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Adam Acton (3) L 1 18:40
JC Nekuza (7) L vs.
Bobby Morris JR (10) W 2 13:54
Stuart Foster (14) W vs.
Joe Arrington (9) L 6 10:14
Todd Bridgeman (15) W vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (12) L 4 14:58
Elimination 5
Jason McGregor (11) L vs.
Stuart Foster (14) W 3 15:18
Johnny Seymour (22) L vs.
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W 12 09:36
Mo Rhadbane (20) L vs.
JC Nekuza (7) W 11 12:02
Todd Bridgeman (15) W vs.
Christina Espinosa (44) L 10 12:31
Winners 3
Adam Acton (3) L vs.
BG (6) W 4 22:10
Bobby Morris JR (10) L vs.
Isidro Herrera (2) W 1 21:40
Chad Jacobson (16) W vs.
Joe Arrington (9) L 3 15:06
Paul Junkersfeld (12) L vs.
Daniel Vinson (4) W 6 21:45
Elimination 4
Brad Cunningham (32) L vs.
Stuart Foster (14) W 8 12:51
Christina Espinosa (44) W vs.
Jason Andrews (26) L 7 13:11
JC Nekuza (7) W vs.
Adam Utz (5) L 4 10:15
Jeremy Leuwerke (45) L vs.
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W 10 05:42
Johnny Seymour (22) W vs.
Jeff Runge (8) L 12 12:33
Justin Bennett (24) L vs.
Jason McGregor (11) W 9 20:33
Kenneth Johnston (36) L vs.
Todd Bridgeman (15) W 2 12:33
Richard Reed (34) L vs.
Mo Rhadbane (20) W 1 09:03
Elimination 3
Christina Espinosa (44) W vs.
Will Shirley (37) L 12 16:46
CJ West (39) L vs.
Justin Bennett (24) W 10 19:11
Doug Rippy (23) L vs.
JC Nekuza (7) W 2 12:03
Jeremy Leuwerke (45) W vs.
Natty York (30) L 6 23:55
Justin Lang (17) L vs.
Brad Cunningham (32) W 7 15:17
Kenneth Johnston (36) W vs.
Josh Whitesell (46) L 9 15:51
Richard Reed (34) W vs.
Richard Moulton (18) L 4 16:09
Trista Zonker (27) L vs.
Johnny Seymour (22) W 5 14:26
Winners 2
Adam Acton (3) W vs.
Stuart Foster (14) L 11 21:43
Adam Utz (5) L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (12) W 1 12:12
Eddie Grinderslev (1) L vs.
Chad Jacobson (16) W 8 16:47
Jason Andrews (26) L vs.
Bobby Morris JR (10) W 9 15:34
Jason McGregor (11) L vs.
BG (6) W 3 21:53
Joe Arrington (9) W vs.
Jeff Runge (8) L 4 11:41
Mo Rhadbane (20) L vs.
Daniel Vinson (4) W 2 12:27
Todd Bridgeman (15) L vs.
Isidro Herrera (2) W 7 15:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (49) L vs.
Richard Moulton (18) W 54:40
Aubrey Antle (42) L vs.
Justin Bennett (24) W 6 19:40
Bobby Morris SR (31) L vs.
Brad Cunningham (32) W 4 10:26
Chad Connely (43) L vs.
Christina Espinosa (44) W 1 11:47
Chris Meyer (33) L vs.
Richard Reed (34) W 9 10:18
CJ West (39) W vs.
Chelsea Pumphrey (40) L 3 20:50
Frank Stockton (29) L vs.
Natty York (30) W 8 23:35
Jeremy Leuwerke (45) W vs.
Chris Gardner (19) L 2 13:46
Josh Whitesell (46) W vs.
Sherry Worth (13) L 7 20:14
Matt Zonker (38) L vs.
Will Shirley (37) W 5 15:21
Michael Young (25) L vs.
JC Nekuza (7) W 8 09:09
Patrick Ogborn (35) L vs.
Kenneth Johnston (36) W 9 08:49
Paul Kozak (41) L vs.
Doug Rippy (23) W 4 10:07
Steve Wendling (28) L vs.
Trista Zonker (27) W 10 18:51
Tommy Antle (47) L vs.
Justin Lang (17) W 12 12:08
Veronica Vinson (21) L vs.
Johnny Seymour (22) W 11 20:50
Elimination 1
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 29:58
(bye) (50) L vs.
Tommy Antle (47) W 45:06
(bye) (52) L vs.
Jeremy Leuwerke (45) W 42:38
(bye) (54) L vs.
Chad Connely (43) W 40:45
(bye) (56) L vs.
Paul Kozak (41) W 49:37
(bye) (58) L vs.
CJ West (39) W 39:18
(bye) (60) L vs.
Steve Wendling (28) W 00:18
(bye) (62) L vs.
Patrick Ogborn (35) W 45:32
(bye) (64) L vs.
Chris Meyer (33) W 43:52
Aubrey Antle (42) W vs.
(bye) (55) L 45:00
Bobby Morris SR (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 46:13
Frank Stockton (29) W vs.
(bye) (61) L 42:33
Josh Whitesell (46) W vs.
(bye) (51) L 47:33
Matt Zonker (38) W vs.
(bye) (59) L 03:16
Michael Young (25) W vs.
(bye) (57) L 03:19
Veronica Vinson (21) W vs.
(bye) (53) L 05:50
Winners 1
Adam Acton (3) W vs.
Natty York (30) L 10 17:13
Adam Utz (5) W vs.
Will Shirley (37) L 5 17:18
Chelsea Pumphrey (40) L vs.
Jeff Runge (8) W 3 12:25
Chris Gardner (19) L vs.
Stuart Foster (14) W 4 09:35
Christina Espinosa (44) L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (12) W 11 11:24
Doug Rippy (23) L vs.
Bobby Morris JR (10) W 5 15:47
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
Brad Cunningham (32) L 9 08:58
Jason McGregor (11) W vs.
Johnny Seymour (22) L 1 22:37
JC Nekuza (7) L vs.
Jason Andrews (26) W 6 18:02
Joe Arrington (9) W vs.
Justin Bennett (24) L 12 19:53
Justin Lang (17) L vs.
Chad Jacobson (16) W 11 19:54
Kenneth Johnston (36) L vs.
Daniel Vinson (4) W 12 08:58
Richard Reed (34) L vs.
Isidro Herrera (2) W 9 09:48
Sherry Worth (13) L vs.
Mo Rhadbane (20) W 10 13:59
Todd Bridgeman (15) W vs.
Richard Moulton (18) L 1 06:59
Trista Zonker (27) L vs.
BG (6) W 6 11:42
Round 1
(bye) (49) L vs.
Chad Jacobson (16) W 29:58
(bye) (51) L vs.
Stuart Foster (14) W 29:58
(bye) (53) L vs.
Paul Junkersfeld (12) W 29:58
(bye) (55) L vs.
Bobby Morris JR (10) W 29:58
(bye) (57) L vs.
Jeff Runge (8) W 29:58
(bye) (59) L vs.
BG (6) W 29:58
(bye) (61) L vs.
Daniel Vinson (4) W 29:58
(bye) (63) L vs.
Isidro Herrera (2) W 29:58
Adam Acton (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 29:58
Adam Utz (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 29:58
Bobby Morris SR (31) L vs.
Richard Reed (34) W 12 15:46
Chad Connely (43) L vs.
Johnny Seymour (22) W 8 10:04
Chris Gardner (19) W vs.
Josh Whitesell (46) L 1 16:39
Chris Meyer (33) L vs.
Brad Cunningham (32) W 6 12:48
CJ West (39) L vs.
Jason Andrews (26) W 2 08:44
Doug Rippy (23) W vs.
Aubrey Antle (42) L 9 13:47
Eddie Grinderslev (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 29:58
Frank Stockton (29) L vs.
Kenneth Johnston (36) W 10 11:11
Jason McGregor (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 29:58
JC Nekuza (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 29:58
Jeremy Leuwerke (45) L vs.
Mo Rhadbane (20) W 3 11:05
Joe Arrington (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 29:58
Justin Lang (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 29:58
Michael Young (25) L vs.
Chelsea Pumphrey (40) W 7 31:34
Patrick Ogborn (35) L vs.
Natty York (30) W 11 13:37
Paul Kozak (41) L vs.
Justin Bennett (24) W 4 17:32
Sherry Worth (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 29:58
Todd Bridgeman (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 29:58
Tommy Antle (47) L vs.
Richard Moulton (18) W 5 12:51
Trista Zonker (27) W vs.
Matt Zonker (38) L 2 23:56
Veronica Vinson (21) L vs.
Christina Espinosa (44) W 8 25:03
Will Shirley (37) W vs.
Steve Wendling (28) L 3 17:39