FFDL Abschlußturnier I/2018

Updated 2:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Helga
1
Adem
Holger 'Nickels'
2
Manu
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
1
Renate
Sven
3
Finke
Micha '16er'
2
Anja 'Schlusslicht'
Marion
3
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
Marco
2
Thomas
Andreas '16er'
3
Adi
Anja 'Red Devils'
1
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
Lars 'Schlusslicht'
3
Sandra
Oli
2
Steffen
Rene
3
Mate
Angelika
2
Lars 'Nickels'
Erol
1
Sinan
Olaf
1
Jenny
Dirk
2
Jürgen
Adem
A
2
Holger 'Nickels'
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
B
3
Sven
Micha '16er'
C
2
Marion
Marco
D
1
Adi
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
E
1
Lars 'Schlusslicht'
Steffen
F
2
Mate
Lars 'Nickels'
G
2
Sinan
Olaf
H
3
Jürgen
Adem
I
3
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Micha '16er'
J
2
Marco
Lars 'Schlusslicht'
K
3
Mate
Sinan
L
2
Olaf
Adem 1
M
1
Marco 2
Mate
N
2
Sinan 2
Marco 1
O
1
Sinan 2
Sinan 2
1
Jürgen 1
Sinan
Helga
2
Manu
Renate
1
Finke
Anja 'Schlusslicht'
2
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
Thomas
3
Andreas '16er'
Anja 'Red Devils'
2
Sandra
Oli
3
Rene
Angelika
1
Erol
Jenny
1
Dirk
Helga
H
2
Jürgen
Finke
G
3
Lars 'Nickels'
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
F
1
Steffen
Thomas
E
1
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
Anja 'Red Devils'
D
3
Adi
Rene
C
3
Marion
Erol
B
1
Sven
Jenny
A
2
Holger 'Nickels'
Jürgen
1
Lars 'Nickels'
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
1
Micha 'Schlusslicht'
Anja 'Red Devils'
3
Rene
Erol
1
Holger 'Nickels'
Jürgen
J
2
Micha '16er'
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'
I
3
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Rene
L
3
Olaf
Erol
K
1
Lars 'Schlusslicht'
Jürgen
2
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'
Rene
1
Lars 'Schlusslicht'
Jürgen
N
3
Mate
Rene
M
2
Adem
Jürgen 2
3
Adem 1
Jürgen 2
O
3
Marco
Jürgen

1st

  Sinan

2nd

  Jürgen

3rd

  Marco

4th

  Adem

5th

  Mate

  Rene

7th

  Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble'

  Lars 'Schlusslicht'

9th

  Micha '16er'

  Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble'

  Olaf

  Erol

13th

  Lars 'Nickels'

  Micha 'Schlusslicht'

  Anja 'Red Devils'

  Holger 'Nickels'

17th

  Helga

  Finke

  Steffen

  Thomas

  Adi

  Marion

  Sven

  Jenny

25th

  Manu

  Renate

  Anja 'Schlusslicht'

  Andreas '16er'

  Sandra

  Oli

  Angelika

  Dirk

Final

Sinan 2 W vs.
Jürgen 1 L 1 12:59

Elimination Final

Jürgen 2 W vs.
Marco L 3 06:39

Elimination Semi-final

Jürgen 2 W vs.
Adem 1 L 3 10:12

Winners Final

Marco 1 L vs.
Sinan 2 W 1 14:22

Elimination 6

Jürgen W vs.
Mate L 3 11:36

Rene L vs.
Adem W 2 05:53

Elimination 5

Jürgen W vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' L 2 15:46

Rene W vs.
Lars 'Schlusslicht' L 1 10:27

Winners Semi-finals

Adem 1 L vs.
Marco 2 W 1 09:31

Mate L vs.
Sinan 2 W 2 10:52

Elimination 4

Erol L vs.
Lars 'Schlusslicht' W 1 07:43

Jürgen W vs.
Micha '16er' L 2 13:10

Rene W vs.
Olaf L 3 12:34

Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' L vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W 3 14:26

Elimination 3

Anja 'Red Devils' L vs.
Rene W 3 08:47

Erol W vs.
Holger 'Nickels' L 1 11:00

Jürgen W vs.
Lars 'Nickels' L 1 11:40

Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Micha 'Schlusslicht' L 1 09:40

Winners 2

Adem W vs.
Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' L 3 13:04

Lars 'Schlusslicht' L vs.
Mate W 3 12:20

Micha '16er' L vs.
Marco W 2 08:06

Sinan W vs.
Olaf L 2 09:47

Elimination 2

Anja 'Red Devils' W vs.
Adi L 3 08:36

Erol W vs.
Sven L 1 13:49

Finke L vs.
Lars 'Nickels' W 3 14:05

Helga L vs.
Jürgen W 2 15:22

Jenny L vs.
Holger 'Nickels' W 2 17:08

Rene W vs.
Marion L 3 06:25

Thomas L vs.
Micha 'Schlusslicht' W 1 08:55

Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Steffen L 1 13:09

Elimination 1

Angelika L vs.
Erol W 1 17:28

Anja 'Red Devils' W vs.
Sandra L 2 12:33

Anja 'Schlusslicht' L vs.
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' W 2 11:17

Helga W vs.
Manu L 2 14:35

Jenny W vs.
Dirk L 1 16:53

Oli L vs.
Rene W 3 11:44

Renate L vs.
Finke W 1 24:48

Thomas W vs.
Andreas '16er' L 3 19:21

Winners 1

Adem W vs.
Holger 'Nickels' L 2 07:18

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Sven L 3 11:05

Lars 'Nickels' L vs.
Sinan W 2 12:12

Marco W vs.
Adi L 1 09:54

Micha '16er' W vs.
Marion L 2 09:19

Micha 'Schlusslicht' L vs.
Lars 'Schlusslicht' W 1 11:28

Olaf W vs.
Jürgen L 3 12:21

Steffen L vs.
Mate W 2 15:58

Round 1

Andreas '16er' L vs.
Adi W 3 21:56

Andreas S. 'Felsenstüble' W vs.
Renate L 1 11:45

Angelika L vs.
Lars 'Nickels' W 2 09:02

Anja 'Red Devils' L vs.
Micha 'Schlusslicht' W 1 15:37

Dirk L vs.
Jürgen W 2 11:15

Erol L vs.
Sinan W 1 13:44

Helga L vs.
Adem W 1 07:49

Holger 'Nickels' W vs.
Manu L 2 12:00

Lars 'Schlusslicht' W vs.
Sandra L 3 16:35

Marco W vs.
Thomas L 2 11:16

Marion W vs.
Wolfgang 'Felsenstüble' L 3 20:09

Micha '16er' W vs.
Anja 'Schlusslicht' L 2 11:34

Olaf W vs.
Jenny L 1 18:43

Oli L vs.
Steffen W 2 11:26

Rene L vs.
Mate W 3 07:03

Sven W vs.
Finke L 3 21:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20