ACO REGIONAL B SINGLES NOV 1ST

Updated 12:55am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

RJ AVERY (1)
Board 13
KENNTH HUBBERT (32)
DAWSON P (17)
Board 12
SKEET (16)
Dale Tanner (9)
Board 9
LARUAN GLASS (24)
THOMAS P (25)
Board 11
jeff johnson (8)
BOBBY JR (5)
Board 10
DURAN F (28)
Jason L (21)
Board 11
MICHEAL AVERY (12)
jordan l (13)
BOARD 16
Mike Jr (20)
KIM POTTS (29)
Board 9
Chris C (4)
CALEB AVERY (3)
BOARD 15
KALEB POPE (30)
Chris D (19)
Board 14
Wesley W (14)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (11)
BOARD 15
TRAVIS F (22)
MICHEAL B (27)
Board 12
Victor Ruiz (6)
BRIAN LYNN (7)
Board 11
LLOYD CLARK (26)
RICKY J (23)
Board 10
RON BENNET (10)
JOSHUA T (15)
BOARD 16
Dwayne Williard (18)
DONNIE LEE (31)
Board 13
Tyler Poythress (2)
RJ AVERY (1)
A
Board 11
SKEET (16)
Dale Tanner (9)
B
Board 12
jeff johnson (8)
BOBBY JR (5)
C
BOARD 15
MICHEAL AVERY (12)
jordan l (13)
D
BOARD 16
Chris C (4)
CALEB AVERY (3)
E
Board 13
Wesley W (14)
TRAVIS F (22)
F
BOARD 15
MICHEAL B (27)
BRIAN LYNN (7)
G
Board 14
RON BENNET (10)
JOSHUA T (15)
H
Board 9
Tyler Poythress (2)
RJ AVERY (1)
I
Board 11
jeff johnson (8)
MICHEAL AVERY (12)
J
Board 9
jordan l (13)
CALEB AVERY (3)
K
Board 13
TRAVIS F (22)
BRIAN LYNN (7)
L
Board 9
Tyler Poythress (2)
RJ AVERY (1)
M
Board 14
MICHEAL AVERY (12)
TRAVIS F (22)
N
BOARD 16
Tyler Poythress (2)
MICHEAL AVERY (12)
O
Board 11
Tyler Poythress (2)
Tyler Poythress (2)
Board 10
RJ AVERY (1)
Tyler Poythress (2)
KENNTH HUBBERT (32)
Board 9
DAWSON P (17)
LARUAN GLASS (24)
Board 11
THOMAS P (25)
DURAN F (28)
Board 13
Jason L (21)
Mike Jr (20)
BOARD 16
KIM POTTS (29)
KALEB POPE (30)
Board 10
Chris D (19)
STEPHANIE MORGAN (11)
Board 12
Victor Ruiz (6)
LLOYD CLARK (26)
BOARD 15
RICKY J (23)
Dwayne Williard (18)
Board 10
DONNIE LEE (31)
KENNTH HUBBERT (32)
H
Board 10
JOSHUA T (15)
THOMAS P (25)
G
Board 14
RON BENNET (10)
DURAN F (28)
F
Board 14
MICHEAL B (27)
Mike Jr (20)
E
BOARD 16
Wesley W (14)
Chris D (19)
D
Board 11
Chris C (4)
Victor Ruiz (6)
C
Board 13
BOBBY JR (5)
RICKY J (23)
B
Board 12
Dale Tanner (9)
DONNIE LEE (31)
A
BOARD 15
SKEET (16)
JOSHUA T (15)
BOARD 15
RON BENNET (10)
MICHEAL B (27)
Board 10
Mike Jr (20)
Chris C (4)
Board 10
BOBBY JR (5)
Dale Tanner (9)
BOARD 16
SKEET (16)
RON BENNET (10)
J
Board 12
jordan l (13)
MICHEAL B (27)
I
Board 13
jeff johnson (8)
BOBBY JR (5)
L
Board 12
BRIAN LYNN (7)
SKEET (16)
K
Board 9
CALEB AVERY (3)
jordan l (13)
Board 14
MICHEAL B (27)
BOBBY JR (5)
BOARD 16
CALEB AVERY (3)
jordan l (13)
N
Board 11
TRAVIS F (22)
CALEB AVERY (3)
M
Board 12
RJ AVERY (1)
jordan l (13)
BOARD 15
RJ AVERY (1)
RJ AVERY (1)
O
BOARD 16
MICHEAL AVERY (12)
RJ AVERY (1)

1st

  Tyler Poythress (2)

2nd

  RJ AVERY (1)

3rd

  MICHEAL AVERY (12)

4th

  jordan l (13)

5th

  TRAVIS F (22)

  CALEB AVERY (3)

7th

  MICHEAL B (27)

  BOBBY JR (5)

9th

  RON BENNET (10)

  jeff johnson (8)

  BRIAN LYNN (7)

  SKEET (16)

13th

  JOSHUA T (15)

  Mike Jr (20)

  Chris C (4)

  Dale Tanner (9)

17th

  KENNTH HUBBERT (32)

  THOMAS P (25)

  DURAN F (28)

  Wesley W (14)

  Chris D (19)

  Victor Ruiz (6)

  RICKY J (23)

  DONNIE LEE (31)

25th

  DAWSON P (17)

  LARUAN GLASS (24)

  Jason L (21)

  KIM POTTS (29)

  KALEB POPE (30)

  STEPHANIE MORGAN (11)

  LLOYD CLARK (26)

  Dwayne Williard (18)

Final

Tyler Poythress (2) W vs.
RJ AVERY (1) L Board 10 45:17

Elimination Final

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
MICHEAL AVERY (12) L BOARD 16 12:01

Elimination Semi-final

jordan l (13) L vs.
RJ AVERY (1) W BOARD 15 09:14

Winners Final

MICHEAL AVERY (12) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) W Board 11 08:57

Elimination 6

CALEB AVERY (3) L vs.
RJ AVERY (1) W Board 12 23:57

jordan l (13) W vs.
TRAVIS F (22) L Board 11 15:49

Elimination 5

BOBBY JR (5) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (3) W BOARD 16 18:45

jordan l (13) W vs.
MICHEAL B (27) L Board 14 12:51

Winners Semi-finals

RJ AVERY (1) L vs.
MICHEAL AVERY (12) W Board 14 12:53

TRAVIS F (22) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) W BOARD 16 10:50

Elimination 4

BOBBY JR (5) W vs.
BRIAN LYNN (7) L Board 12 17:17

MICHEAL B (27) W vs.
jeff johnson (8) L Board 13 09:51

RON BENNET (10) L vs.
jordan l (13) W Board 12 15:11

SKEET (16) L vs.
CALEB AVERY (3) W Board 9 13:38

Elimination 3

Chris C (4) L vs.
BOBBY JR (5) W Board 10 23:28

Dale Tanner (9) L vs.
SKEET (16) W BOARD 16 09:46

JOSHUA T (15) L vs.
RON BENNET (10) W BOARD 15 07:51

MICHEAL B (27) W vs.
Mike Jr (20) L Board 10 14:15

Winners 2

BRIAN LYNN (7) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) W Board 9 13:14

CALEB AVERY (3) L vs.
TRAVIS F (22) W Board 13 20:49

MICHEAL AVERY (12) W vs.
jordan l (13) L Board 9 12:43

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
jeff johnson (8) L Board 11 11:15

Elimination 2

Chris D (19) L vs.
Chris C (4) W Board 11 19:38

DONNIE LEE (31) L vs.
SKEET (16) W BOARD 15 08:05

DURAN F (28) L vs.
MICHEAL B (27) W Board 14 12:32

KENNTH HUBBERT (32) L vs.
JOSHUA T (15) W Board 10 20:30

Mike Jr (20) W vs.
Wesley W (14) L BOARD 16 14:07

RICKY J (23) L vs.
Dale Tanner (9) W Board 12 19:00

THOMAS P (25) L vs.
RON BENNET (10) W Board 14 12:15

Victor Ruiz (6) L vs.
BOBBY JR (5) W Board 13 21:48

Elimination 1

DURAN F (28) W vs.
Jason L (21) L Board 13 14:43

Dwayne Williard (18) L vs.
DONNIE LEE (31) W Board 10 13:57

KALEB POPE (30) L vs.
Chris D (19) W Board 10 17:55

KENNTH HUBBERT (32) W vs.
DAWSON P (17) L Board 9 21:25

LARUAN GLASS (24) L vs.
THOMAS P (25) W Board 11 10:16

LLOYD CLARK (26) L vs.
RICKY J (23) W BOARD 15 10:20

Mike Jr (20) W vs.
KIM POTTS (29) L BOARD 16 16:27

STEPHANIE MORGAN (11) L vs.
Victor Ruiz (6) W Board 12 13:30

Winners 1

BOBBY JR (5) L vs.
MICHEAL AVERY (12) W BOARD 15 10:13

BRIAN LYNN (7) W vs.
RON BENNET (10) L Board 14 17:26

CALEB AVERY (3) W vs.
Wesley W (14) L Board 13 10:34

Dale Tanner (9) L vs.
jeff johnson (8) W Board 12 14:29

jordan l (13) W vs.
Chris C (4) L BOARD 16 11:55

JOSHUA T (15) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) W Board 9 13:24

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
SKEET (16) L Board 11 14:34

TRAVIS F (22) W vs.
MICHEAL B (27) L BOARD 15 19:24

Round 1

BOBBY JR (5) W vs.
DURAN F (28) L Board 10 08:45

BRIAN LYNN (7) W vs.
LLOYD CLARK (26) L Board 11 04:48

CALEB AVERY (3) W vs.
KALEB POPE (30) L BOARD 15 13:16

Chris D (19) L vs.
Wesley W (14) W Board 14 33:16

Dale Tanner (9) W vs.
LARUAN GLASS (24) L Board 9 06:38

DAWSON P (17) L vs.
SKEET (16) W Board 12 07:39

DONNIE LEE (31) L vs.
Tyler Poythress (2) W Board 13 08:40

Jason L (21) L vs.
MICHEAL AVERY (12) W Board 11 09:23

jordan l (13) W vs.
Mike Jr (20) L BOARD 16 12:11

JOSHUA T (15) W vs.
Dwayne Williard (18) L BOARD 16 16:04

KIM POTTS (29) L vs.
Chris C (4) W Board 9 11:49

MICHEAL B (27) W vs.
Victor Ruiz (6) L Board 12 18:31

RICKY J (23) L vs.
RON BENNET (10) W Board 10 10:09

RJ AVERY (1) W vs.
KENNTH HUBBERT (32) L Board 13 09:22

STEPHANIE MORGAN (11) L vs.
TRAVIS F (22) W BOARD 15 08:59

THOMAS P (25) L vs.
jeff johnson (8) W Board 11 16:53

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20