Round 11
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
John Robinson WA L Attack From Mars 01:00:20
Round 10
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Sam Snyder L Fathom π¬ 13:57
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Surf Champ 09:36
Round 9
Jason Simmons L vs.
John Robinson WA W Medieval Madness 16:19
Matt Slater L vs.
Sam Snyder W Evel Knievel 09:36
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Taxi 21:32
Round 8
Chandler Blum L vs.
Jason Simmons W π Indiana Jones π 14:44
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Arron Siverson L Dragon Fist 10:49
John Robinson WA W vs.
Brian Headley L Evel Knievel 10:37
Sam Snyder L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Tron 15:04
Round 7
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Arron Siverson W Fathom π¬ 12:51
Heather Loudon π© L vs.
John Robinson WA W The Lord Of The Rings 19:00
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Chandler Blum W Evel Knievel 07:51
John Lim π± L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn π W Taxi 18:28
Sam Snyder W vs.
Jason Simmons L Attack From Mars 10:50
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Road Show 16:33
Todd Larsen L vs.
Matt Slater W Tron 15:18
Round 6
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Arron Siverson W Taxi 16:58
Chandler Blum W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Stars 11:34
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Matt Slater L The Lord Of The Rings 25:00
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Night Rider 09:54
Jeremy Schultz L vs.
Brian Headley W Road Show 22:20
John Lim π± L vs.
Jason Simmons W Tron 12:26
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Todd Larsen W Fathom π¬ 10:42
Nathan Stellhorn π W vs.
Umboon Moore L Evel Knievel 10:24
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Radical 22:54
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
John Robinson WA W π Indiana Jones π 13:41
Round 5
Alex Singleterry W vs.
William Gordon L Evel Knievel 16:28
Arron Siverson W vs.
Neil Kubath L Radical 10:22
Brian Headley W vs.
Robin Moore L Surf Champ 22:58
Chandler Blum W vs.
Jason Heitt L Taxi 10:37
Geoff Simons π L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W Stars 16:29
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Medieval Madness 25:12
Jason Simmons W vs.
Jeremy Schultz L Fathom π¬ 07:41
John Robinson WA W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L Tron 10:46
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Matt Slater W Bad Cats 15:48
Nathan Stellhorn π W vs.
Nic Crowson L πͺ The Sopranos π« 31:07
Sam Snyder L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Space Shuttle 17:47
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
John Lim π± W Night Rider 09:34
Zac Petersen π L vs.
Umboon Moore W π Indiana Jones π 19:53
Round 4
Arron Siverson W vs.
Sean Mcdonald L Surf Champ 16:29
Austin Arlitt L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 12:10
Brian Headley L vs.
John Lim π± W Space Shuttle 19:27
Chris Chinn π² W vs.
Neil Kubath L Tron 16:59
Geoff Simons π W vs.
Todd Larsen L FunHouse 11:46
Hannah Holmberg π W vs.
Dan McLane L π Indiana Jones π 12:36
Heather Loudon π© W vs.
Meghan West π½ L METEOR 14:00
James Frost-Winn W vs.
William Gordon L Taxi 10:48
Jason Hatch L vs.
Nic Crowson W Fathom π¬ 14:52
Jason Heitt L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Attack From Mars 07:01
Joseph Salender πΈ L vs.
Chandler Blum W πͺ The Sopranos π« 13:18
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Night Rider 10:52
Nathan Stellhorn π W vs.
Benton Seybold L Stars 21:16
Sam Snyder W vs.
Jeremy Schultz L Dragon Fist 07:39
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Jason Simmons L The Lord Of The Rings 14:27
Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Robin Moore L Road Show 10:07
Umboon Moore L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W Radical 09:52
Round 3
Alex Singleterry L vs.
John Lim π± W Medieval Madness 12:22
Arron Siverson L vs.
Matt Slater W Space Shuttle 12:03
Austin Arlitt L vs.
Neil Kubath W Demolition Man 12:52
Benton Seybold L vs.
Umboon Moore W Fathom π¬ 12:30
Brian Headley W vs.
Hannah Holmberg π L METEOR 12:44
Dan McLane L vs.
William Gordon W The Lord Of The Rings 13:16
Geoff Simons π W vs.
John Robinson WA L Eight Ball Deluxe 15:32
Jason Heitt L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Radical 08:56
Jeremy Schultz W vs.
Zac Petersen π L Surf Champ 10:55
Jess Paquin L vs.
Jason Hatch W Road Show 16:53
Matt WattsπΉ W vs.
Mika Rollin π L Evel Knievel 11:36
Meghan West π½ W vs.
Chris Bronson L Tron 11:05
Nathan Stellhorn π L vs.
Heather Loudon π© W FunHouse 16:56
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Chandler Blum W Night Rider 10:47
Sam Snyder W vs.
Chris Chinn π² L KISS 12:47
Sean Mcdonald W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Taxi 09:43
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Robin Moore L Stars 14:34
Todd Larsen W vs.
Nic Crowson L π Indiana Jones π 21:29
Tom Pflibsen L vs.
Jason Simmons W Bad Cats 11:57
Round 2
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Robin Moore W Tron 10:33
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L vs.
William Gordon W METEOR 20:02
Arron Siverson L vs.
Sam Snyder W Night Rider 14:51
Austin Arlitt L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Dragon Fist 13:30
Chandler Blum L vs.
Brian Headley W Demolition Man 14:12
Chris Bronson L vs.
Geoff Simons π W Medieval Madness 18:38
Hannah Holmberg π L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Fathom π¬ 16:21
Jess Paquin L vs.
Matt WattsπΉ W KISS 18:16
John Lim π± L vs.
James Frost-Winn W The Lord Of The Rings 16:55
John Robinson WA L vs.
Jeremy Schultz W Radical 17:27
Matt Slater W vs.
Jason Hatch L Surf Champ 14:25
Meghan West π½ L vs.
Todd Larsen W Taxi 15:35
Mika Rollin π L vs.
Chris Chinn π² W Stars 12:23
Nathan Stellhorn π L vs.
Jason Simmons W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:10
Neil Kubath L vs.
Jason Heitt W Space Shuttle 11:52
Nic Crowson W vs.
Joseph Salender πΈ L FunHouse 16:29
Robbie Finnigan L vs.
Dan McLane W Attack From Mars 11:12
Sean Mcdonald L vs.
Umboon Moore W πͺ The Sopranos π« 13:47
Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Benton Seybold L Evel Knievel 09:48
Round 1
Benton Seybold W vs.
William Gordon L Radical 25:40
Brian Headley L vs.
Zac Petersen π W Night Rider 15:51
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Dan McLane L Road Show 13:30
Jason Heitt W vs.
Jason Hatch L Evel Knievel 12:20
Jason Simmons W vs.
Todd Larsen L Dragon Fist 25:18
Jeremy Schultz W vs.
Umboon Moore L Demolition Man 18:54
Jess Paquin L vs.
Sam Snyder W FunHouse 16:20
John Lim π± W vs.
Alexa Philbeck π
π» L Surf Champ 16:27
John Robinson WA W vs.
Chris Bronson L Taxi 24:21
Joseph Salender πΈ L vs.
Hannah Holmberg π W Attack From Mars 17:33
Matt WattsπΉ L vs.
Arron Siverson W METEOR 18:56
Mika Rollin π W vs.
Geoff Simons π L Bad Cats 15:31
Nathan Stellhorn π W vs.
Chandler Blum L Medieval Madness 16:28
Neil Kubath W vs.
Robbie Finnigan L KISS 20:46
Nic Crowson L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Eight Ball Deluxe 22:32
Robin Moore W vs.
Meghan West π½ L π Indiana Jones π 11:01
Sean Mcdonald L vs.
Austin Arlitt W Stars 12:01
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Matt Slater L Fathom π¬ 17:01
Tom Pflibsen W vs.
Heather Loudon π© L Space Shuttle 13:22