TLD-7

Updated 8:56pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jackie Vinnedge // Jessica Doede
(bye)
Cory Eisner // Morgan Brandt
Board 3
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko
Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison
Board 6
Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller
Brandon Clark // Kendy Hess
Board 2
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
Board 4
Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt
Brandon Richling // Rick Neubauer
Board 5
Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson
Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson
Board 6
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec
(bye)
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper
Jackie Vinnedge // Jessica Doede
A
Board 4
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko
Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller
B
Board 2
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
C
Board 2
Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec
D
Board 6
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko
E
Board 6
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
F
Board 2
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko
G
Board 5
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec
Board 3
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec
(bye)
Cory Eisner // Morgan Brandt
Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison
Board 4
Brandon Clark // Kendy Hess
Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt
Board 3
Brandon Richling // Rick Neubauer
Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson
(bye)
Cory Eisner // Morgan Brandt
D
Board 5
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper
Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison
C
Board 5
Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson
Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt
B
Board 3
Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller
Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson
A
Board 5
Jackie Vinnedge // Jessica Doede
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper
Board 3
Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison
Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt
Board 2
Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper
E
Board 4
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann
Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson
F
Board 3
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper
Board 3
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper
G
Board 3
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper

1st

  Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec

2nd

  Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper

3rd

  Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko

4th

  Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper

5th

  Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann

  Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson

7th

  Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison

  Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt

9th

  Cory Eisner // Morgan Brandt

  Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson

  Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller

  Jackie Vinnedge // Jessica Doede

13th

  Brandon Clark // Kendy Hess

  Brandon Richling // Rick Neubauer

Final

Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec W vs.
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper L Board 3 43:39

Elimination Final

Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper W vs.
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko L Board 3 28:51

Elimination Semi-final

Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper W Board 3 24:53

Winners Final

Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko L vs.
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec W Board 5 22:12

Elimination 4

Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper W Board 3 41:54

Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper W vs.
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann L Board 4 24:49

Elimination 3

Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt L vs.
Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson W Board 2 32:15

Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper W vs.
Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison L Board 3 18:03

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko W vs.
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann L Board 6 17:22

Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper L vs.
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec W Board 2 15:35

Elimination 2

Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson L Board 5 26:54

Cory Eisner // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper W Board 5 14:43

Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller L Board 3 23:28

Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Jackie Vinnedge // Jessica Doede L Board 5 16:48

Elimination 1

Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison W vs.
Brandon Clark // Kendy Hess L Board 4 17:17

Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt W vs.
Brandon Richling // Rick Neubauer L Board 3 25:34

Winners 1

Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec W vs.
Jeff Eisner // Tom Cooper L Board 6 25:12

Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller L vs.
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann W Board 2 20:16

Jackie Vinnedge // Jessica Doede L vs.
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko W Board 4 19:26

Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper W vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson L Board 2 31:42

Round 1

Brandon Clark // Kendy Hess L vs.
Karen Piasecki // Tommy Lipke-baumann W Board 2 16:22

Brandon Richling // Rick Neubauer L vs.
Bob Kleinschmidt // Julie Anderson W Board 5 46:21

Brenda Anderson // Justin Dennison L vs.
Brad Anderson // Ryan Miller W Board 6 15:32

Cory Eisner // Morgan Brandt L vs.
Ben Ives // Sandra Yanko W Board 3 25:56

Heather Sheldon // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Alex Baumann // Ian Makovec W Board 6 16:23

Jake Tyznik // Lori Cooper W vs.
Dustin Harder // Lisa Kleinschmidt L Board 4 33:48

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20