Final
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W vs.
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene L 4 13:19
Elimination Final
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene W 3 10:08
Elimination Semi-final
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeremy Moreland L 3 15:03
Winners Final
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W 3 15:55
Elimination 8
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Caleb Headley & Jase Munroe L 4 10:32
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W 3 08:44
Elimination 7
Kenny Bolton & Lee Lowery L vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W 4 18:01
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron L 3 14:46
Winners Semi-finals
Caleb Headley & Jase Munroe L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene W 1 14:17
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeremy Moreland L 3 15:02
Elimination 6
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Kenny Bolton & Lee Lowery W 4 14:50
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W 3 16:11
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley L 2 14:30
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Chris Laney & John Matthews L 1 13:47
Elimination 5
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 6 08:34
Josh Blalock & Dwight Colquitt L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 5 14:31
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley L 1 12:56
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W 2 15:03
Winners 3
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley L vs.
Caleb Headley & Jase Munroe W 1 20:40
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon L 6 08:55
Kenny Bolton & Lee Lowery L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W 2 19:37
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene W vs.
Chris Laney & John Matthews L 7 20:53
Elimination 4
Andre Hollenquest & Aidan Peake L vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W 2 13:33
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Phillip Birch & Justin Dries L 7 12:06
Jeff Keith & Brandon Horsley L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 6 21:17
Josh Blalock & Dwight Colquitt W vs.
Jeff Rambo & Jeff Mcginty L 5 12:23
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson L 7 11:10
Scott Etheridge & Alice Laney L vs.
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W 9 16:24
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Julianne Wilkes L 4 13:14
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W vs.
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin L 8 16:03
Elimination 3
Andre Hollenquest & Aidan Peake W vs.
Austin Adams & Randall Sanford L 8 15:29
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W vs.
Lexi Oliver & Lane Parshall L 4 06:41
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylen Strength L vs.
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W 9 20:32
Josh Blalock & Dwight Colquitt W vs.
Chase Murse & Matt Ledbetter L 6 14:57
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W 4 16:44
Randy Bridges & Randy Bridges Jr L vs.
Scott Etheridge & Alice Laney W 5 12:14
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland L vs.
Jeff Keith & Brandon Horsley W 3 12:59
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W vs.
Sarah Stringer & Sharon Wilkes L 5 08:20
Winners 2
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith L 2 17:02
Caleb Headley & Jase Munroe W vs.
Phillip Birch & Justin Dries L 2 13:00
Jeff Rambo & Jeff Mcginty L vs.
Chris Laney & John Matthews W 1 13:00
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W vs.
Tina Birch & Ben Barron L 7 13:29
Kenny Bolton & Lee Lowery W vs.
Scott Wilkes & Julianne Wilkes L 8 10:04
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin L vs.
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W 5 11:49
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson L vs.
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene W 1 07:28
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W 6 15:29
Elimination 2
Clint Hansen & Brandon Arnold L vs.
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley W 4 16:04
Darby Moore & Alex Adams L vs.
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith W 4 08:53
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L vs.
Austin Adams & Randall Sanford W 3 12:41
Jeff Keith & Brandon Horsley W vs.
Tj Scott & Jessica Scott L 5 16:29
Jeremy Christian & Trey Brown L vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W 1 09:58
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud L 3 16:32
Randy Bridges & Randy Bridges Jr W vs.
Jay Artis & Jodi Artis L 9 13:28
Shirley Jones & Shauna Strength L vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry W 9 15:07
Tyler Word & Colby Mann L vs.
Josh Blalock & Dwight Colquitt W 8 09:00
Winners 1
Andre Hollenquest & Aidan Peake L vs.
Mark Smith & Kip Smith W 4 15:43
Austin Adams & Randall Sanford L vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W 5 06:31
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Austin Castleberry & Amanda Castleberry L 7 12:11
Chris Laney & John Matthews W vs.
Jay Artis & Jodi Artis L 7 07:35
Jeff Rambo & Jeff Mcginty W vs.
Scott Etheridge & Alice Laney L 6 17:00
Josh Blalock & Dwight Colquitt L vs.
Brian Moreland & Jeremy Moreland W 4 14:08
Kenny Bolton & Lee Lowery W vs.
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud L 3 13:49
Kevin Fisk & Terry Greene W vs.
Dewayne Munroe & Jaylen Strength L 2 15:06
Lexi Oliver & Lane Parshall L vs.
Scott Brown & Ben Gwin W 3 10:50
Luther Garrison & Mooder Smith L vs.
Scott Wilkes & Julianne Wilkes W 8 12:53
Phillip Birch & Justin Dries W vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L 7 15:23
Sarah Stringer & Sharon Wilkes L vs.
Caleb Headley & Jase Munroe W 1 14:58
Slade Ivey & JR Hartley L vs.
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson W 8 14:40
Tina Birch & Ben Barron W vs.
Ron Moreland & Marlene Moreland L 6 15:49
Tj Scott & Jessica Scott L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W 5 09:55
Tommy Morrison & David Sanchez W vs.
Chase Murse & Matt Ledbetter L 9 17:30
Round 1
Brent Cleckler & John Mckinnon W vs.
Clint Hansen & Brandon Arnold L 4 07:40
Chris Laney & John Matthews W vs.
Jeff Keith & Brandon Horsley L 3 12:44
Darby Moore & Alex Adams L vs.
Caleb Headley & Jase Munroe W 7 08:22
Jeremy Christian & Trey Brown L vs.
Brent Hardy & Sarah Michaud W 2 12:38
Josh Blalock & Dwight Colquitt W vs.
Gail Armstrong & Kaitlyn Armstrong L 1 14:32
Phillip Birch & Justin Dries W vs.
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L 9 17:09
Randy Bridges & Randy Bridges Jr L vs.
Jonathan Etheridge & River Green W 6 08:06
Todd Wilson & Teal Wilson W vs.
Shirley Jones & Shauna Strength L 5 17:24
Tyler Word & Colby Mann L vs.
Bruce Jones & Mike Headley W 8 13:19