Pirates Well 10.1 Palm Beach Gardens

Updated 3:30pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brent Fred (1)
(bye) (16)
Val Bob Edwards (9)
3
Will Max (8)
Scott S James (5)
1
Justin B Christian (12)
Rosie Josh (13)
2
Myles Michael Mahoney (4)
Davis Sean (3)
(bye) (14)
Steve S Ryan (11)
3
Doza Roger (6)
Emory Freddy (7)
4
Cody David (10)
(bye) (15)
Justin R Tbone (2)
Brent Fred (1)
A
2
Val Bob Edwards (9)
Scott S James (5)
B
1
Rosie Josh (13)
Davis Sean (3)
C
3
Doza Roger (6)
Emory Freddy (7)
D
4
Justin R Tbone (2)
Val Bob Edwards (9)
E
2
Rosie Josh (13)
Doza Roger (6)
F
3
Justin R Tbone (2)
Rosie Josh (13)
G
4
Doza Roger (6)
Doza Roger (6)
1
Rosie Josh (13)
Rosie Josh (13)
2
Doza Roger (6)
Rosie Josh (13)
(bye) (16)
Will Max (8)
Justin B Christian (12)
1
Myles Michael Mahoney (4)
(bye) (14)
Steve S Ryan (11)
Cody David (10)
(bye) (15)
Will Max (8)
D
4
Emory Freddy (7)
Myles Michael Mahoney (4)
C
1
Davis Sean (3)
Steve S Ryan (11)
B
2
Scott S James (5)
Cody David (10)
A
3
Brent Fred (1)
Emory Freddy (7)
3
Myles Michael Mahoney (4)
Steve S Ryan (11)
1
Cody David (10)
Myles Michael Mahoney (4)
E
1
Val Bob Edwards (9)
Cody David (10)
F
2
Justin R Tbone (2)
Val Bob Edwards (9)
1
Justin R Tbone (2)
Val Bob Edwards (9)
G
4
Rosie Josh (13)
Rosie Josh (13)

1st

  Rosie Josh (13)

2nd

  Doza Roger (6)

3rd

  Val Bob Edwards (9)

4th

  Justin R Tbone (2)

5th

  Myles Michael Mahoney (4)

  Cody David (10)

7th

  Emory Freddy (7)

  Steve S Ryan (11)

9th

  Will Max (8)

  Davis Sean (3)

  Scott S James (5)

  Brent Fred (1)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Justin B Christian (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final - Match 2

Rosie Josh (13) W vs.
Doza Roger (6) L 2 00:05

Final

Doza Roger (6) L vs.
Rosie Josh (13) W 1 00:03

Elimination Final

Val Bob Edwards (9) L vs.
Rosie Josh (13) W 4 11:28:24

Elimination Semi-final

Val Bob Edwards (9) W vs.
Justin R Tbone (2) L 1 28:19

Winners Final

Rosie Josh (13) L vs.
Doza Roger (6) W 4 39:56

Elimination 4

Cody David (10) L vs.
Justin R Tbone (2) W 2 30:16

Myles Michael Mahoney (4) L vs.
Val Bob Edwards (9) W 1 20:37

Elimination 3

Emory Freddy (7) L vs.
Myles Michael Mahoney (4) W 3 29:58

Steve S Ryan (11) L vs.
Cody David (10) W 1 18:10

Winners Semi-finals

Doza Roger (6) W vs.
Justin R Tbone (2) L 3 14:48

Val Bob Edwards (9) L vs.
Rosie Josh (13) W 2 15:45

Elimination 2

Cody David (10) W vs.
Brent Fred (1) L 3 15:07

Myles Michael Mahoney (4) W vs.
Davis Sean (3) L 1 14:05

Steve S Ryan (11) W vs.
Scott S James (5) L 2 17:11

Will Max (8) L vs.
Emory Freddy (7) W 4 23:38

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Steve S Ryan (11) W 37:10

(bye) (16) L vs.
Will Max (8) W 25:18

Cody David (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 41:37

Justin B Christian (12) L vs.
Myles Michael Mahoney (4) W 1 11:11

Winners 1

Brent Fred (1) L vs.
Val Bob Edwards (9) W 2 17:51

Davis Sean (3) L vs.
Doza Roger (6) W 3 10:33

Emory Freddy (7) L vs.
Justin R Tbone (2) W 4 18:09

Scott S James (5) L vs.
Rosie Josh (13) W 1 12:46

Round 1

(bye) (15) L vs.
Justin R Tbone (2) W 18:05

Brent Fred (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 18:05

Davis Sean (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 18:05

Emory Freddy (7) W vs.
Cody David (10) L 4 23:12

Rosie Josh (13) W vs.
Myles Michael Mahoney (4) L 2 10:44

Scott S James (5) W vs.
Justin B Christian (12) L 1 15:38

Steve S Ryan (11) L vs.
Doza Roger (6) W 3 11:44

Val Bob Edwards (9) W vs.
Will Max (8) L 3 07:06

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20