Aco Corrnhole Classic Regional Person County

Updated 12:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dawson Patterson 21
Board 20
Chris Clark 10
Montume Glenn 2
Board 15
Stephanie Morgan 21
Billy Arthur 21
Board 19
Kevin Mattox
Kenneth Hubbard 21
Board 16
KK Mattox 12
Jimmy Ray Long 21
Board 17
Alan Powers 5
Steve Mullis 21
Board 20
Dwayne O'Brien 1
Cj Coleman 17
Board 14
Hazel Muse 21
Wesley Winston 21
Board 18
Charlie Fulcher 14
Dawson Patterson 21
A
Board 15
Stephanie Morgan 9
Billy Arthur 14
B
Board 17
Kenneth Hubbard 21
Jimmy Ray Long 10
C
Board 19
Steve Mullis 21
Hazel Muse 2
D
Board 14
Wesley Winston 21
Dawson Patterson 9
E
Board 17
Kenneth Hubbard 21
Steve Mullis 15
F
Board 14
Wesley Winston 21
Kenneth Hubbard 11
G
Board 19
Wesley Winston 21
Wesley Winston
Board 15
Steve Mullis
Steve Mullis
Board 16
Wesley Winston
Wesley Winston
Chris Clark 9
Board 20
Montume Glenn 21
Kevin Mattox 5
Board 18
KK Mattox 21
Alan Powers 21
Board 15
Dwayne O'Brien 7
Cj Coleman 20
Board 16
Charlie Fulcher 21
Montume Glenn 10
D
Board 19
Hazel Muse 21
KK Mattox 21
C
Board 19
Jimmy Ray Long
Alan Powers 21
B
Board 18
Billy Arthur 9
Charlie Fulcher 6
A
Board 20
Stephanie Morgan 21
Hazel Muse 21
Board 15
KK Mattox 20
Alan Powers 3
Board 14
Stephanie Morgan 21
Hazel Muse 21
E
Board 16
Dawson Patterson 14
Stephanie Morgan 12
F
Board 19
Steve Mullis 21
Hazel Muse 5
Board 18
Steve Mullis 21
Steve Mullis 21
G
Board 15
Kenneth Hubbard 3
Steve Mullis

1st

  Wesley Winston

2nd

  Steve Mullis

3rd

  Kenneth Hubbard

4th

  Hazel Muse

5th

  Dawson Patterson

  Stephanie Morgan

7th

  KK Mattox

  Alan Powers

9th

  Montume Glenn

  Jimmy Ray Long

  Billy Arthur

  Charlie Fulcher

13th

  Chris Clark

  Kevin Mattox

  Dwayne O'Brien

  Cj Coleman

Final - Match 2

Steve Mullis L vs.
Wesley Winston W Board 16 00:08

Final

Wesley Winston L vs.
Steve Mullis W Board 15 34:50

Elimination Final

Steve Mullis 21 W vs.
Kenneth Hubbard 3 L Board 15 14:44

Elimination Semi-final

Hazel Muse 5 L vs.
Steve Mullis 21 W Board 18 11:43

Winners Final

Kenneth Hubbard 11 L vs.
Wesley Winston 21 W Board 19 11:45

Elimination 4

Hazel Muse 21 W vs.
Dawson Patterson 14 L Board 16 13:32

Stephanie Morgan 12 L vs.
Steve Mullis 21 W Board 19 12:59

Elimination 3

Alan Powers 3 L vs.
Stephanie Morgan 21 W Board 14 12:55

Hazel Muse 21 W vs.
KK Mattox 20 L Board 15 19:39

Winners Semi-finals

Dawson Patterson 9 L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard 21 W Board 17 12:57

Steve Mullis 15 L vs.
Wesley Winston 21 W Board 14 24:24

Elimination 2

Alan Powers 21 W vs.
Billy Arthur 9 L Board 18 21:52

Charlie Fulcher 6 L vs.
Stephanie Morgan 21 W Board 20 14:28

KK Mattox 21 W vs.
Jimmy Ray Long L Board 19 19:40

Montume Glenn 10 L vs.
Hazel Muse 21 W Board 19 14:45

Elimination 1

Alan Powers 21 W vs.
Dwayne O'Brien 7 L Board 15 14:41

Chris Clark 9 L vs.
Montume Glenn 21 W Board 20 14:00

Cj Coleman 20 L vs.
Charlie Fulcher 21 W Board 16 21:25

Kevin Mattox 5 L vs.
KK Mattox 21 W Board 18 11:36

Winners 1

Billy Arthur 14 L vs.
Kenneth Hubbard 21 W Board 17 17:43

Dawson Patterson 21 W vs.
Stephanie Morgan 9 L Board 15 11:40

Hazel Muse 2 L vs.
Wesley Winston 21 W Board 14 10:25

Jimmy Ray Long 10 L vs.
Steve Mullis 21 W Board 19 15:10

Round 1

Billy Arthur 21 W vs.
Kevin Mattox L Board 19 09:20

Cj Coleman 17 L vs.
Hazel Muse 21 W Board 14 20:56

Dawson Patterson 21 W vs.
Chris Clark 10 L Board 20 11:51

Jimmy Ray Long 21 W vs.
Alan Powers 5 L Board 17 12:30

Kenneth Hubbard 21 W vs.
KK Mattox 12 L Board 16 15:18

Montume Glenn 2 L vs.
Stephanie Morgan 21 W Board 15 10:17

Steve Mullis 21 W vs.
Dwayne O'Brien 1 L Board 20 08:58

Wesley Winston 21 W vs.
Charlie Fulcher 14 L Board 18 14:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20