Elimination Final
Jesusa Rodriguez W vs.
Jeff Hughes L 12 18:22
Elimination Semi-final
Jesusa Rodriguez W vs.
Amber Groce L 11 15:20
Winners Final
Sean Weatherford W vs.
Jeff Hughes L 13 12:48
Elimination 8
Amber Groce W vs.
Troy Slover L 10 39:14
Ruben Adame L vs.
Jesusa Rodriguez W 12 16:47
Elimination 7
Clay Johnson L vs.
Ruben Adame W 10 10:50
Kevin Pruitt L vs.
Amber Groce W 12 17:19
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Hughes W vs.
Troy Slover L 13 10:09
Sean Weatherford W vs.
Jesusa Rodriguez L 11 14:10
Elimination 6
Amber Groce W vs.
Brent Holly L 12 16:31
Clay Johnson W vs.
Damron Kuykendall L 13 23:32
Jim Lowe L vs.
Ruben Adame W 10 12:46
Toni Cranford L vs.
Kevin Pruitt W 11 08:54
Elimination 5
Hunter Clayton L vs.
Amber Groce W 15 23:33
Jim Lowe W vs.
Dustin Beasley L 16 24:33
Mark McBee L vs.
Clay Johnson W 13 11:42
Toni Cranford W vs.
Danny Goodwin L 17 10:53
Winners 3
Damron Kuykendall L vs.
Troy Slover W 13 13:45
Jeff Hughes W vs.
Ruben Adame L 11 14:53
Jesusa Rodriguez W vs.
Kevin Pruitt L 10 17:05
Sean Weatherford W vs.
Brent Holly L 12 12:04
Elimination 4
Clay Johnson W vs.
Jesse Williams L Temp2 19:30
Daniel Buchanan L vs.
Amber Groce W 13 16:24
Danny Goodwin W vs.
Scott Simmons L 14 14:20
Erron Dowers L vs.
Mark McBee W Temp 17:57
Jim Lowe W vs.
Greg Newsome L 17 23:36
Leeanna Hartline L vs.
Toni Cranford W 15 26:32
Mitch Ryan L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 16 24:15
Seth Northcutt L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 18 20:43
Elimination 3
Andy Sirles L vs.
Clay Johnson W 15 17:01
Britt Greer L vs.
Mitch Ryan W 18 21:48
Daniel Buchanan W vs.
Jason Keller L 16 15:44
Dario Lopez L vs.
Danny Goodwin W 19 20:37
Erron Dowers W vs.
Dakota Crawford L 20 13:35
Justin Manley L vs.
Jim Lowe W 14 27:43
Leeanna Hartline W vs.
Alton Webster L 13 24:07
Seth Northcutt W vs.
Jody Browning L 17 22:08
Winners 2
Brent Holly W vs.
Greg Newsome L 20 11:42
Damron Kuykendall W vs.
Scott Simmons L 19 18:08
Dustin Beasley L vs.
Sean Weatherford W 17 28:37
Hunter Clayton L vs.
Ruben Adame W 14 15:32
Jeff Hughes W vs.
Amber Groce L 15 14:48
Jesse Williams L vs.
Jesusa Rodriguez W 13 15:45
Toni Cranford L vs.
Troy Slover W 16 13:10
Elimination 2
Alton Webster W vs.
Taylor Deleon L 19 29:58
Andy Sirles W vs.
Tracey Chamberlain L 17 26:54
Armando Trejo L vs.
Erron Dowers W 18 15:06
Britt Greer W vs.
Amy Valedez L 13 19:14
Brittany Arrington L vs.
Clay Johnson W 20 24:16
Chuck Coia L vs.
Dakota Crawford W 16 14:23
Dario Lopez W vs.
Steve Kemp L 17 14:17
Jason Gore L vs.
Daniel Buchanan W 16 26:02
Jason Keller W vs.
Mike Mckee L 13 11:51
John Edwards L vs.
Danny Goodwin W 18 14:31
Justin Manley W vs.
Taylor Patzig L 18 16:04
Leeanna Hartline W vs.
Jesse Adame L 16 16:51
Mitch Ryan W vs.
John Lobdell L 14 28:33
Neil Pruski L vs.
Jim Lowe W 15 17:20
Renee Mcbee L vs.
Jody Browning W 15 12:38
Seth Northcutt W vs.
Rick Rodriguez L 20 17:35
Elimination 1
Britt Greer W vs.
Josh Posemato L 17 12:59
Chuck Coia W vs.
Phillip Richardson L 20 16:52
Cory Clower L vs.
Seth Northcutt W 15 15:45
Gina Pruski L vs.
Jason Gore W 14 22:54
Juan Govea L vs.
Alton Webster W 19 26:37
Justin Manley W vs.
Andy Murphy L 13 26:12
Leeanna Hartline W vs.
Patrick Crook L 16 17:17
Winners 1
Amber Groce W vs.
Amy Valedez L 14 23:55
Clay Johnson L vs.
Damron Kuykendall W 17 12:02
Daniel Buchanan L vs.
Sean Weatherford W 15 13:41
Jesse Adame L vs.
Kevin Pruitt W 15 14:36
Jesse Williams W vs.
Danny Goodwin L 20 18:05
Jesusa Rodriguez W vs.
Steve Kemp L 14 13:39
Jim Lowe L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 20 12:11
Jody Browning L vs.
Brent Holly W 18 30:22
John Lobdell L vs.
Jeff Hughes W 16 19:27
Mark McBee W vs.
Taylor Deleon L 19 20:44
Mike Mckee L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 19 13:29
Rick Rodriguez L vs.
Greg Newsome W 13 19:40
Ruben Adame W vs.
Taylor Patzig L 13 12:27
Toni Cranford W vs.
Dakota Crawford L 18 21:15
Tracey Chamberlain L vs.
Scott Simmons W 15 19:31
Troy Slover W vs.
Erron Dowers L 19 12:08
Round 1
Alton Webster L vs.
Amy Valedez W 11 26:55
Armando Trejo L vs.
Dustin Beasley W 15 16:40
Brent Holly W vs.
Andy Sirles L 9 26:16
Brittany Arrington L vs.
Rick Rodriguez W 13 19:57
Cory Clower L vs.
Clay Johnson W 12 16:59
Dakota Crawford W vs.
Jason Gore L 12 13:08
Daniel Buchanan W vs.
Chuck Coia L 10 16:20
Danny Goodwin W vs.
Andy Murphy L 16 18:32
Dario Lopez L vs.
Hunter Clayton W 14 25:01
Gina Pruski L vs.
Toni Cranford W 14 15:58
Jason Keller L vs.
Troy Slover W 20 11:24
Jeff Hughes W vs.
Patrick Crook L 14 12:12
Jesse Williams W vs.
Justin Manley L 12 14:03
Jesusa Rodriguez W vs.
Neil Pruski L 15 12:12
John Edwards L vs.
Ruben Adame W 15 16:49
Josh Posemato L vs.
Taylor Deleon W 10 15:30
Juan Govea L vs.
Amber Groce W 9 14:09
Leeanna Hartline L vs.
John Lobdell W 11 19:38
Mark McBee W vs.
Britt Greer L 16 22:49
Mitch Ryan L vs.
Jesse Adame W 13 14:05
Phillip Richardson L vs.
Sean Weatherford W 10 11:32
Renee Mcbee L vs.
Tracey Chamberlain W 16 23:40
Seth Northcutt L vs.
Damron Kuykendall W 13 17:11