Carl H 1229

Updated 3:33am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dave K
(bye)
Carl
Alex
Jerrod K.
Britt K
(bye)
John S
Jack B.
(bye)
Brandi
Roger Kriedeman
Arlo
Marrisa
(bye)
Brian
Austin Nelson
(bye)
Mike T.
Brett K
Wade
Nichole
(bye)
Branden
Mark H
(bye)
Brian L.
Julie
Ron D.
Steph
(bye)
Jan
Dave K
A
Alex
Jerrod K.
B
John S
Jack B.
C
Roger Kriedeman
Arlo
D
Brian
Austin Nelson
E
Brett K
Wade
F
Branden
Mark H
G
Brian L.
Ron D.
H
Jan
Dave K
I
Jerrod K.
Roger Kriedeman
J
Brian
Austin Nelson
K
Wade
Mark H
L
Ron D.
Jerrod K.
M
Roger Kriedeman
Wade
N
Ron D.
Jerrod K.
O
Ron D.
Ron D.
Roger Kriedeman
Ron D.
(bye)
Carl
Britt K
(bye)
(bye)
Brandi
Marrisa
(bye)
(bye)
Mike T.
Nichole
(bye)
(bye)
Julie
Steph
(bye)
Carl
H
Jan
Britt K
G
Brian L.
Brandi
F
Branden
Marrisa
E
Brett K
Mike T.
D
Arlo
Nichole
C
Jack B.
Julie
B
John S
Steph
A
Alex
Carl
Britt K
Brandi
Brett K
Arlo
Jack B.
Julie
Steph
Carl
J
Brian
Brett K
I
Dave K
Jack B.
L
Mark H
Julie
K
Austin Nelson
Carl
Brett K
Mark H
Julie
Carl
N
Wade
Julie
M
Roger Kriedeman
Carl
Roger Kriedeman
Roger Kriedeman
O
Jerrod K.
Roger Kriedeman

1st

  Ron D.

2nd

  Roger Kriedeman

3rd

  Jerrod K.

4th

  Carl

5th

  Wade

  Julie

7th

  Brett K

  Mark H

9th

  Brian

  Dave K

  Jack B.

  Austin Nelson

13th

  Britt K

  Brandi

  Arlo

  Steph

17th

  Jan

  Brian L.

  Branden

  Marrisa

  Mike T.

  Nichole

  John S

  Alex

Final

Ron D. W vs.
Roger Kriedeman L 34:17

Elimination Final

Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Jerrod K. L 00:11

Elimination Semi-final

Carl L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 31:51

Winners Final

Jerrod K. L vs.
Ron D. W 28:26

Elimination 6

Carl W vs.
Wade L 09:07

Julie L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 15:31

Elimination 5

Carl W vs.
Brett K L 12:21

Mark H L vs.
Julie W 29:56

Winners Semi-finals

Jerrod K. W vs.
Roger Kriedeman L 31:34

Wade L vs.
Ron D. W 28:09

Elimination 4

Brett K W vs.
Dave K L 21:07

Carl W vs.
Brian L 12:50

Jack B. L vs.
Mark H W 43:54

Julie W vs.
Austin Nelson L 10:05

Elimination 3

Arlo L vs.
Jack B. W 23:22

Brandi L vs.
Brett K W 30:50

Carl W vs.
Britt K L 20:27

Julie W vs.
Steph L 17:20

Winners 2

Austin Nelson L vs.
Wade W 33:23

Dave K L vs.
Jerrod K. W 42:48

Mark H L vs.
Ron D. W 20:25

Roger Kriedeman W vs.
Brian L 25:17

Elimination 2

Brandi W vs.
Branden L 09:49

Britt K W vs.
Brian L. L 23:22

Carl W vs.
Jan L 00:15

Julie W vs.
John S L 12:50

Marrisa L vs.
Brett K W 00:15

Mike T. L vs.
Arlo W 19:43

Nichole L vs.
Jack B. W 40:36

Steph W vs.
Alex L 35:37

Winners 1

Arlo L vs.
Brian W 28:36

Austin Nelson W vs.
Brett K L 37:02

Dave K W vs.
Alex L 35:11

Jack B. L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 25:23

Jerrod K. W vs.
John S L 20:26

Mark H W vs.
Brian L. L 44:28

Ron D. W vs.
Jan L 34:45

Wade W vs.
Branden L 25:09

Round 1

Arlo W vs.
Marrisa L 25:56

Brandi L vs.
Roger Kriedeman W 35:26

Brian L. W vs.
Julie L 45:03

Carl L vs.
Alex W 28:31

Jerrod K. W vs.
Britt K L 46:31

Mike T. L vs.
Brett K W 22:59

Ron D. W vs.
Steph L 32:23

Wade W vs.
Nichole L 25:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20