Wilderness 8-ball Single 3/23/19

Updated 5:26am

Winners Final

Jerrod K. vs.
Wade 04:45:14

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jerrod K.
(bye)
Dave S.
Travis Wendel
Lance Nelson
(bye)
(bye)
Jerry Schuler
Tom Jorgenson
(bye)
Dan McGurran
Mark S
Arny
Lee
(bye)
Alex G.
Deb M.
(bye)
Zane
Jack Mc.
John Mann
Jerry Mann
(bye)
Bob P.
Ron
(bye)
(bye)
2tall
Mandy
Wade
(bye)
Amy
Jerrod K.
A
Dave S.
Lance Nelson
B
Jerry Schuler
Tom Jorgenson
C
Mark S
Lee
D
Alex G.
Deb M.
E
Jack Mc.
John Mann
F
Bob P.
Ron
G
2tall
Wade
H
Amy
Jerrod K.
I
Jerry Schuler
Mark S
J
Alex G.
Jack Mc.
K
Bob P.
2tall
L
Wade
Jerrod K.
M
Mark S
Jack Mc.
N
Wade
Jerrod K.
O
Wade
(bye)
Travis Wendel
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dan McGurran
Arny
(bye)
(bye)
Zane
Jerry Mann
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Mandy
(bye)
Travis Wendel
H
Amy
(bye)
G
Ron
Dan McGurran
F
John Mann
Arny
E
Deb M.
Zane
D
Lee
Jerry Mann
C
Tom Jorgenson
(bye)
B
Lance Nelson
Mandy
A
Dave S.
Travis Wendel
Ron
Dan McGurran
Arny
Zane
Jerry Mann
Lance Nelson
Dave S.
Ron
J
Alex G.
Arny
I
Jerry Schuler
Zane
L
2tall
Lance Nelson
K
Bob P.
Ron
Jerry Schuler
2tall
Bob P.
Ron
N
Jack Mc.
Bob P.
M
Mark S
Ron
Mark S
Mark S
O

4th

  Ron

5th

  Jack Mc.

  Bob P.

7th

  Jerry Schuler

  2tall

9th

  Alex G.

  Arny

  Zane

  Lance Nelson

13th

  Travis Wendel

  Dan McGurran

  Jerry Mann

  Dave S.

17th

  Amy

  John Mann

  Deb M.

  Lee

  Tom Jorgenson

  Mandy

Elimination Semi-final

Ron L vs.
Mark S W 57:05

Elimination 6

Bob P. L vs.
Mark S W 45:46

Ron W vs.
Jack Mc. L 01:15:06

Elimination 5

2tall L vs.
Bob P. W 01:12:25

Ron W vs.
Jerry Schuler L 27:48

Winners Semi-finals

Jack Mc. L vs.
Wade W 32:54

Jerrod K. W vs.
Mark S L 37:52

Elimination 4

Arny L vs.
Jerry Schuler W 22:02

Lance Nelson L vs.
Bob P. W 47:51

Ron W vs.
Alex G. L 59:14

Zane L vs.
2tall W 46:08

Elimination 3

Dan McGurran L vs.
Arny W 01:19:49

Lance Nelson W vs.
Dave S. L 39:52

Travis Wendel L vs.
Ron W 22:38

Zane W vs.
Jerry Mann L 57:16

Winners 2

2tall L vs.
Wade W 29:52

Jack Mc. W vs.
Bob P. L 41:21

Jerrod K. W vs.
Jerry Schuler L 40:51

Mark S W vs.
Alex G. L 01:10:58

Elimination 2

Arny W vs.
Deb M. L 01:16:30

Dan McGurran W vs.
John Mann L 01:06:18

Jerry Mann W vs.
Tom Jorgenson L 35:39

Mandy L vs.
Dave S. W 49:38

Travis Wendel W vs.
Amy L 13:35

Zane W vs.
Lee L 01:10:46

Winners 1

Deb M. L vs.
Jack Mc. W 44:40

Jerrod K. W vs.
Dave S. L 01:19:19

John Mann L vs.
Bob P. W 33:48

Lance Nelson L vs.
Jerry Schuler W 39:17

Lee L vs.
Alex G. W 01:09:40

Ron L vs.
2tall W 01:11:02

Tom Jorgenson L vs.
Mark S W 49:37

Wade W vs.
Amy L 27:06

Round 1

Arny L vs.
Lee W 57:56

Dan McGurran L vs.
Mark S W 01:21:30

Dave S. W vs.
Travis Wendel L 57:47

John Mann W vs.
Jerry Mann L 01:09:48

Mandy L vs.
Wade W 27:39

Zane L vs.
Jack Mc. W 37:45

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20