OLDMILL LOD

Updated 10:22pm

None.

Final

Jerry // Lance vs.
Kory // Nick W

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Heather H // Matt K
(bye)
Lacey // Matt U
Board 1
Corey Z // Wayne
Jerry // Lance
Board 3
Brenda // Kurt
Missy // Tracey
Board 2
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson
Heather F // Todd B
Board 2
Frosty // Hotchick
April // Bear
Board 1
Kory // Nick W
Davey M // Josh
Board 3
Angie // Heidi
(bye)
Steve W // Zarda
Heather H // Matt K
A
Board 2
Corey Z // Wayne
Jerry // Lance
B
Board 2
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson
Frosty // Hotchick
C
Board 1
Kory // Nick W
Davey M // Josh
D
Board 3
Steve W // Zarda
Corey Z // Wayne
E
Board 3
Jerry // Lance
Kory // Nick W
F
Board 2
Davey M // Josh
Jerry // Lance
G
Board 1
Kory // Nick W
Jerry // Lance
Kory // Nick W
(bye)
Lacey // Matt U
Brenda // Kurt
Board 1
Missy // Tracey
Heather F // Todd B
Board 3
April // Bear
Angie // Heidi
(bye)
Lacey // Matt U
D
Board 2
Steve W // Zarda
Missy // Tracey
C
Board 1
Frosty // Hotchick
April // Bear
B
Board 2
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson
Angie // Heidi
A
Board 3
Heather H // Matt K
Steve W // Zarda
Board 2
Frosty // Hotchick
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson
Board 1
Heather H // Matt K
Steve W // Zarda
E
Board 3
Corey Z // Wayne
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson
F
Board 1
Davey M // Josh
Steve W // Zarda
Board 2
Davey M // Josh
Steve W // Zarda
G
Board 1
Kory // Nick W
Kory // Nick W

3rd

  Steve W // Zarda

4th

  Davey M // Josh

5th

  Corey Z // Wayne

  Brian M // Jeremy Anderson

7th

  Frosty // Hotchick

  Heather H // Matt K

9th

  Lacey // Matt U

  Missy // Tracey

  April // Bear

  Angie // Heidi

13th

  Brenda // Kurt

  Heather F // Todd B

Elimination Final

Steve W // Zarda L vs.
Kory // Nick W W Board 1 01:12:16

Elimination Semi-final

Steve W // Zarda W vs.
Davey M // Josh L Board 2 13:17

Winners Final

Jerry // Lance W vs.
Kory // Nick W L Board 1 13:27

Elimination 4

Brian M // Jeremy Anderson L vs.
Davey M // Josh W Board 1 17:44

Steve W // Zarda W vs.
Corey Z // Wayne L Board 3 10:28

Elimination 3

Brian M // Jeremy Anderson W vs.
Heather H // Matt K L Board 1 18:37

Steve W // Zarda W vs.
Frosty // Hotchick L Board 2 14:37

Winners Semi-finals

Corey Z // Wayne L vs.
Jerry // Lance W Board 3 13:28

Kory // Nick W W vs.
Davey M // Josh L Board 2 09:25

Elimination 2

Angie // Heidi L vs.
Heather H // Matt K W Board 3 24:22

April // Bear L vs.
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson W Board 2 10:24

Lacey // Matt U L vs.
Steve W // Zarda W Board 2 11:25

Missy // Tracey L vs.
Frosty // Hotchick W Board 1 18:23

Elimination 1

Brenda // Kurt L vs.
Missy // Tracey W Board 1 25:30

Heather F // Todd B L vs.
April // Bear W Board 3 17:32

Winners 1

Davey M // Josh W vs.
Steve W // Zarda L Board 3 18:09

Frosty // Hotchick L vs.
Kory // Nick W W Board 1 16:09

Heather H // Matt K L vs.
Corey Z // Wayne W Board 2 16:49

Jerry // Lance W vs.
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson L Board 2 16:37

Round 1

April // Bear L vs.
Kory // Nick W W Board 1 17:46

Davey M // Josh W vs.
Angie // Heidi L Board 3 17:19

Heather F // Todd B L vs.
Frosty // Hotchick W Board 2 20:11

Jerry // Lance W vs.
Brenda // Kurt L Board 3 17:25

Lacey // Matt U L vs.
Corey Z // Wayne W Board 1 20:40

Missy // Tracey L vs.
Brian M // Jeremy Anderson W Board 2 19:09

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20