Fas 05052019

Updated 12:19pm

Elimination 2

Richard Sherman vs.
Monty 01:12:34

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Aiden Read
(bye)
Norm
Ronnie Ellis
David Lewis
Bill Leyrr
(bye)
Doug Boggs
Monty
(bye)
David Read
Larry Foster
Kent Ccourkamp
Mary Leyer
(bye)
Jeff Turner
John Roberts
(bye)
Kemit Grafton
Travis
Richard Sherman
Dr D
(bye)
Ryan Ellis
Dennis Degering
(bye)
Chad Bales
Jamie Meyer
Leon Rippee
Kirby Goodman
(bye)
Martha
Aiden Read
A
Norm
David Lewis
B
Doug Boggs
Monty
C
David Read
Kent Ccourkamp
D
Jeff Turner
John Roberts
E
Travis
Dr D
F
Ryan Ellis
Dennis Degering
G
Jamie Meyer
Leon Rippee
H
Martha
Norm
I
David Lewis
David Read
J
Jeff Turner
John Roberts
K
Dr D
Jamie Meyer
L
Martha
Norm
M
Jeff Turner
Dr D
N
Martha
Norm
O
Martha
Norm
Martha
Martha
Norm
Martha
(bye)
Ronnie Ellis
Bill Leyrr
(bye)
(bye)
Larry Foster
Mary Leyer
(bye)
(bye)
Kemit Grafton
Richard Sherman
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Bales
Kirby Goodman
(bye)
Ronnie Ellis
H
Leon Rippee
Bill Leyrr
G
Dennis Degering
Larry Foster
F
Ryan Ellis
Mary Leyer
E
Travis
Kemit Grafton
D
Kent Ccourkamp
Richard Sherman
C
Monty
Chad Bales
B
Doug Boggs
Kirby Goodman
A
Aiden Read
Leon Rippee
Bill Leyrr
Larry Foster
Travis
Kent Ccourkamp
Monty
Doug Boggs
Kirby Goodman
Leon Rippee
J
David Read
Larry Foster
I
David Lewis
Monty
L
Jamie Meyer
Kirby Goodman
K
John Roberts
Leon Rippee
Larry Foster
Jamie Meyer
Kirby Goodman
Leon Rippee
N
Dr D
Jamie Meyer
M
Jeff Turner
Dr D
Jeff Turner
Dr D
O
Martha
Martha

1st

  Martha

2nd

  Norm

3rd

  Dr D

4th

  Jeff Turner

5th

  Leon Rippee

  Jamie Meyer

7th

  Larry Foster

  Kirby Goodman

9th

  David Read

  David Lewis

  Monty

  John Roberts

13th

  Bill Leyrr

  Travis

  Kent Ccourkamp

  Doug Boggs

17th

  Ronnie Ellis

  Dennis Degering

  Ryan Ellis

  Mary Leyer

  Kemit Grafton

  Chad Bales

  Aiden Read

Final - Match 2

Martha W vs.
Norm L 00:06

Final

Norm L vs.
Martha W 01:32

Elimination Final

Dr D L vs.
Martha W 00:48

Elimination Semi-final

Dr D W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:05

Winners Final

Norm W vs.
Martha L 00:05

Elimination 6

Jamie Meyer L vs.
Jeff Turner W 00:05

Leon Rippee L vs.
Dr D W 01:10

Elimination 5

Jamie Meyer W vs.
Kirby Goodman L 00:55

Leon Rippee W vs.
Larry Foster L 01:46

Winners Semi-finals

Dr D L vs.
Martha W 00:07

Norm W vs.
Jeff Turner L 00:48

Elimination 4

Kirby Goodman W vs.
John Roberts L 00:44

Larry Foster W vs.
David Lewis L 00:47

Leon Rippee W vs.
David Read L 00:25

Monty L vs.
Jamie Meyer W 00:48

Elimination 3

Doug Boggs L vs.
Kirby Goodman W 00:44

Kent Ccourkamp L vs.
Monty W 00:06

Larry Foster W vs.
Travis L 00:06

Leon Rippee W vs.
Bill Leyrr L 01:07

Winners 2

David Read L vs.
Jeff Turner W 01:13

Jamie Meyer L vs.
Martha W 00:08

John Roberts L vs.
Dr D W 00:53

Norm W vs.
David Lewis L 00:07

Elimination 2

Bill Leyrr W vs.
Dennis Degering L 01:08

Chad Bales L vs.
Doug Boggs W 01:52

Kemit Grafton L vs.
Kent Ccourkamp W 00:33

Kirby Goodman W vs.
Aiden Read L 01:00

Larry Foster W vs.
Ryan Ellis L 01:26

Mary Leyer L vs.
Travis W 00:07

Ronnie Ellis L vs.
Leon Rippee W 01:00

Winners 1

Aiden Read L vs.
Norm W 00:22

David Lewis W vs.
Doug Boggs L 00:53

Dennis Degering L vs.
Jamie Meyer W 00:48

Dr D W vs.
Ryan Ellis L 01:09

John Roberts W vs.
Travis L 01:17

Kent Ccourkamp L vs.
Jeff Turner W 03:49

Leon Rippee L vs.
Martha W 01:06

Monty L vs.
David Read W 01:38

Round 1

Chad Bales L vs.
Jamie Meyer W 00:09

David Lewis W vs.
Bill Leyrr L 01:28

David Read W vs.
Larry Foster L 01:17

Kemit Grafton L vs.
Travis W 02:13

Kent Ccourkamp W vs.
Mary Leyer L 01:10

Leon Rippee W vs.
Kirby Goodman L 00:06

Norm W vs.
Ronnie Ellis L 00:36

Richard Sherman L vs.
Dr D W 00:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20