Upper Deck 7

Updated 1:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brandon Bo. // Mark A.
(bye)
Angie // Chris H.
2
Dean // Victor
B.J. // Lyndsee
4
Jimmy // Tyler P.
Biggerstaff // Terry B.
4
Chad S. // Dodie
Brandon // Jamie G.
3
Paul // Shawn J.
Byrd // Travis
2
Robert L. // Sammy
Adam C. // David G.
3
Roni Sq // Smoke
(bye)
Chance // Ronnie
Brandon Bo. // Mark A.
A
3
Dean // Victor
Jimmy // Tyler P.
B
2
Biggerstaff // Terry B.
Paul // Shawn J.
C
2
Byrd // Travis
Adam C. // David G.
D
4
Chance // Ronnie
Dean // Victor
E
3
Biggerstaff // Terry B.
Byrd // Travis
F
3
Adam C. // David G.
Biggerstaff // Terry B.
G
4
Byrd // Travis
Byrd // Travis
2
Brandon // Jamie G.
Byrd // Travis
(bye)
Angie // Chris H.
B.J. // Lyndsee
4
Chad S. // Dodie
Brandon // Jamie G.
3
Robert L. // Sammy
Roni Sq // Smoke
(bye)
Angie // Chris H.
D
2
Chance // Ronnie
B.J. // Lyndsee
C
2
Paul // Shawn J.
Brandon // Jamie G.
B
4
Jimmy // Tyler P.
Roni Sq // Smoke
A
2
Brandon Bo. // Mark A.
Angie // Chris H.
2
B.J. // Lyndsee
Brandon // Jamie G.
4
Brandon Bo. // Mark A.
B.J. // Lyndsee
E
2
Dean // Victor
Brandon // Jamie G.
F
3
Adam C. // David G.
B.J. // Lyndsee
2
Brandon // Jamie G.
Brandon // Jamie G.
G
2
Biggerstaff // Terry B.
Brandon // Jamie G.

1st

  Byrd // Travis

2nd

  Brandon // Jamie G.

3rd

  Biggerstaff // Terry B.

4th

  B.J. // Lyndsee

5th

  Dean // Victor

  Adam C. // David G.

7th

  Angie // Chris H.

  Brandon Bo. // Mark A.

9th

  Chance // Ronnie

  Paul // Shawn J.

  Jimmy // Tyler P.

  Roni Sq // Smoke

13th

  Chad S. // Dodie

  Robert L. // Sammy

Final

Byrd // Travis W vs.
Brandon // Jamie G. L 2 14:42

Elimination Final

Brandon // Jamie G. W vs.
Biggerstaff // Terry B. L 2 10:58

Elimination Semi-final

B.J. // Lyndsee L vs.
Brandon // Jamie G. W 2 09:46

Winners Final

Biggerstaff // Terry B. L vs.
Byrd // Travis W 4 11:00

Elimination 4

B.J. // Lyndsee W vs.
Dean // Victor L 2 00:11

Brandon // Jamie G. W vs.
Adam C. // David G. L 3 15:05

Elimination 3

Angie // Chris H. L vs.
B.J. // Lyndsee W 2 10:39

Brandon // Jamie G. W vs.
Brandon Bo. // Mark A. L 4 11:32

Winners Semi-finals

Byrd // Travis W vs.
Adam C. // David G. L 3 08:40

Dean // Victor L vs.
Biggerstaff // Terry B. W 3 20:28

Elimination 2

Angie // Chris H. W vs.
Chance // Ronnie L 2 13:43

B.J. // Lyndsee W vs.
Paul // Shawn J. L 2 18:51

Brandon // Jamie G. W vs.
Jimmy // Tyler P. L 4 14:36

Roni Sq // Smoke L vs.
Brandon Bo. // Mark A. W 2 11:47

Elimination 1

B.J. // Lyndsee W vs.
Chad S. // Dodie L 4 12:01

Brandon // Jamie G. W vs.
Robert L. // Sammy L 3 24:01

Winners 1

Adam C. // David G. W vs.
Chance // Ronnie L 4 13:41

Brandon Bo. // Mark A. L vs.
Dean // Victor W 3 17:58

Jimmy // Tyler P. L vs.
Biggerstaff // Terry B. W 2 12:37

Paul // Shawn J. L vs.
Byrd // Travis W 2 17:22

Round 1

Adam C. // David G. W vs.
Roni Sq // Smoke L 3 07:25

Angie // Chris H. L vs.
Dean // Victor W 2 13:59

B.J. // Lyndsee L vs.
Jimmy // Tyler P. W 4 13:12

Biggerstaff // Terry B. W vs.
Chad S. // Dodie L 4 15:08

Brandon // Jamie G. L vs.
Paul // Shawn J. W 3 21:19

Byrd // Travis W vs.
Robert L. // Sammy L 2 16:57

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20