Arrow BCA 8 Ball 9-26-20

Updated 11:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ben Luster
(bye)
Jeremiah Hopkins
Debra Wharton
Steve
(bye)
(bye)
Tony Couch
Thomas Dunn
(bye)
(bye)
Dee B.
Carl Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Gary Hopkins
Lisa
(bye)
(bye)
Dusty Pedigo
David Denton
(bye)
(bye)
Charlie Garrett
Eddie Garrett
(bye)
(bye)
Bobby Laster
Chris Esparza
(bye)
(bye)
Josh MeGill
Ben Luster
A
Debra Wharton
Steve
B
Tony Couch
Thomas Dunn
C
Dee B.
Carl Garrett
D
Gary Hopkins
Lisa
E
Table 2
Dusty Pedigo
David Denton
F
Charlie Garrett
Eddie Garrett
G
Bobby Laster
Chris Esparza
H
Josh MeGill
Ben Luster
I
Steve
Dee B.
J
Carl Garrett
Dusty Pedigo
K
Table 2
David Denton
Eddie Garrett
L
Chris Esparza
Ben Luster
M
Carl Garrett
David Denton
N
Chris Esparza
Carl Garrett
O
Table 2
David Denton
David Denton
Table 2
Chris Esparza
David Denton
(bye)
Jeremiah Hopkins
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Jeremiah Hopkins
H
Josh MeGill
(bye)
G
Bobby Laster
(bye)
F
Charlie Garrett
(bye)
E
Lisa
(bye)
D
Gary Hopkins
(bye)
C
Thomas Dunn
(bye)
B
Tony Couch
(bye)
A
Debra Wharton
Josh MeGill
Bobby Laster
Charlie Garrett
Lisa
Gary Hopkins
Table 2
Thomas Dunn
Tony Couch
Debra Wharton
Bobby Laster
J
Table 2
Dee B.
Charlie Garrett
I
Steve
Gary Hopkins
L
Eddie Garrett
Debra Wharton
K
Dusty Pedigo
Bobby Laster
Charlie Garrett
Gary Hopkins
Table 2
Dusty Pedigo
Charlie Garrett
N
Table 2
Chris Esparza
Dusty Pedigo
M
Ben Luster
Chris Esparza
Table 2
Ben Luster
Chris Esparza
O
Table 2
Carl Garrett
Chris Esparza

1st

  David Denton

2nd

  Chris Esparza

3rd

  Carl Garrett

4th

  Ben Luster

5th

  Charlie Garrett

  Dusty Pedigo

7th

  Bobby Laster

  Gary Hopkins

9th

  Dee B.

  Steve

  Eddie Garrett

  Debra Wharton

13th

  Josh MeGill

  Lisa

  Thomas Dunn

  Tony Couch

17th

  Jeremiah Hopkins

Final

David Denton W vs.
Chris Esparza L Table 2 00:05

Elimination Final

Chris Esparza W vs.
Carl Garrett L Table 2 15:55

Elimination Semi-final

Chris Esparza W vs.
Ben Luster L Table 2 12:01

Winners Final

Carl Garrett L vs.
David Denton W Table 2 21:19

Elimination 6

Charlie Garrett L vs.
Chris Esparza W Table 2 12:25

Dusty Pedigo L vs.
Ben Luster W 15:25

Elimination 5

Bobby Laster L vs.
Charlie Garrett W 17:39

Gary Hopkins L vs.
Dusty Pedigo W Table 2 26:07

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Luster L vs.
Carl Garrett W 22:42

David Denton W vs.
Chris Esparza L 30:03

Elimination 4

Bobby Laster W vs.
Dee B. L Table 2 22:34

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Steve L 18:20

Debra Wharton L vs.
Dusty Pedigo W 14:33

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Eddie Garrett L 12:27

Elimination 3

Charlie Garrett W vs.
Lisa L 53:04

Gary Hopkins W vs.
Thomas Dunn L Table 2 20:26

Josh MeGill L vs.
Bobby Laster W 00:07

Tony Couch L vs.
Debra Wharton W 00:09

Winners 2

Ben Luster W vs.
Steve L 32:04

Dee B. L vs.
Carl Garrett W 21:35

Dusty Pedigo L vs.
David Denton W Table 2 08:40

Eddie Garrett L vs.
Chris Esparza W 10:57

Elimination 2

Jeremiah Hopkins L vs.
Josh MeGill W 00:08

Winners 1

Ben Luster W vs.
Debra Wharton L 23:28

Carl Garrett W vs.
Gary Hopkins L 21:53

Chris Esparza W vs.
Josh MeGill L 00:07

David Denton W vs.
Charlie Garrett L 17:39

Eddie Garrett W vs.
Bobby Laster L 15:27

Lisa L vs.
Dusty Pedigo W Table 2 33:34

Steve W vs.
Tony Couch L 43:21

Thomas Dunn L vs.
Dee B. W 35:50

Round 1

Jeremiah Hopkins L vs.
Debra Wharton W 00:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20