Elimination Semi-final
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 2 33:18
Winners Final
Rob White // Serena Clark W vs.
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian L 1 45:35
Elimination 6
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Gil // Stacee Johnson L 3 21:50
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis L vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles W 3 22:31
Elimination 5
"H" // Katie O'Hagan L vs.
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W 3 30:12
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad L 1 27:21
Winners Semi-finals
Rob White // Serena Clark W vs.
Gil // Stacee Johnson L 2 34:19
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles L 3 34:26
Elimination 4
"H" // Katie O'Hagan W vs.
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan L 6 41:49
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke L vs.
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad W 7 21:28
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto L 1 26:21
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W vs.
Sam Green // Sean Haag L 2 33:37
Elimination 3
"H" // Katie O'Hagan W vs.
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams L 10 29:03
Big G // Lana L vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke W 7 52:09
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W vs.
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson L 8 56:29
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 2 22:40
Winners 2
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto L vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles W 6 29:27
Gil // Stacee Johnson W vs.
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan L 10 19:16
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad L vs.
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W 3 22:00
Sam Green // Sean Haag L vs.
Rob White // Serena Clark W 1 23:06
Elimination 2
"H" // Katie O'Hagan W vs.
Kayli White // Kelly Kish L 9 33:54
Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 6 22:53
Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith L vs.
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson W 10 25:41
Cait Arwen // Kari L vs.
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams W 7 01:07:48
Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall L vs.
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W 6 29:16
Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens L vs.
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson W 8 54:21
Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan L vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke W 5 43:34
Nichole // Vince Milano L vs.
Big G // Lana W 2 01:19:41
Winners 1
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan W vs.
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson L 7 36:50
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams L vs.
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto W 8 29:02
Gil // Stacee Johnson W vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman L 5 20:23
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad W vs.
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson L 9 28:12
Kayli White // Kelly Kish L vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles W 1 42:34
Rob White // Serena Clark W vs.
Big G // Lana L 8 19:19
Sam Green // Sean Haag W vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke L 3 01:05:43
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W vs.
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis L 2 18:33
Round 1
Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith L vs.
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan W 3 40:58
Cait Arwen // Kari L vs.
Rob White // Serena Clark W 5 29:06
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto W vs.
Nichole // Vince Milano L 10 46:22
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke W vs.
"H" // Katie O'Hagan L 1 48:17
Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 9 34:26
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson W vs.
Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens L 7 31:54
Kayli White // Kelly Kish W vs.
Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan L 6 55:00
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W vs.
Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne L 8 22:40