5/19/18 Dartz Alpha Banquet Blind Draw

Updated 10:08pm

None.

Elimination Final

KG // Kyle Kuhlman vs.
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Sam Green // Sean Haag
(bye)
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke
1
"H" // Katie O'Hagan
Cait Arwen // Kari
5
Rob White // Serena Clark
(bye)
Big G // Lana
Gil // Stacee Johnson
(bye)
Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall
9
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith
3
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan
(bye)
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad
(bye)
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson
7
Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian
8
Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne
(bye)
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams
(bye)
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto
10
Nichole // Vince Milano
Kayli White // Kelly Kish
6
Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan
(bye)
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles
Sam Green // Sean Haag
A
3
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke
Rob White // Serena Clark
B
8
Big G // Lana
Gil // Stacee Johnson
C
5
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan
D
7
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad
E
9
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian
F
2
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams
G
8
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto
Kayli White // Kelly Kish
H
1
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles
Sam Green // Sean Haag
I
1
Rob White // Serena Clark
Gil // Stacee Johnson
J
10
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad
K
3
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto
L
6
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles
Rob White // Serena Clark
M
2
Gil // Stacee Johnson
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian
N
3
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles
Rob White // Serena Clark
O
1
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian
Rob White // Serena Clark
(bye)
"H" // Katie O'Hagan
Cait Arwen // Kari
(bye)
(bye)
Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall
Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith
(bye)
(bye)
Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens
Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne
(bye)
(bye)
Nichole // Vince Milano
Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan
(bye)
"H" // Katie O'Hagan
H
9
Kayli White // Kelly Kish
Cait Arwen // Kari
G
7
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams
Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall
F
6
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith
E
10
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson
Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens
D
8
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson
Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne
C
6
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
Nichole // Vince Milano
B
2
Big G // Lana
Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan
A
5
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke
"H" // Katie O'Hagan
10
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
8
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson
2
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
Big G // Lana
7
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke
"H" // Katie O'Hagan
J
6
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
I
2
Sam Green // Sean Haag
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
L
1
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke
K
7
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad
"H" // Katie O'Hagan
3
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
1
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis
N
3
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
M
3
Gil // Stacee Johnson
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles
2
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
KG // Kyle Kuhlman
O
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian

4th

  Georg Svec // Lara Lyles

5th

  Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis

  Gil // Stacee Johnson

7th

  "H" // Katie O'Hagan

  Jeff Holder // Paula Goad

9th

  Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan

  Sam Green // Sean Haag

  Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto

  Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke

13th

  Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams

  Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson

  Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson

  Big G // Lana

17th

  Kayli White // Kelly Kish

  Cait Arwen // Kari

  Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall

  Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith

  Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens

  Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne

  Nichole // Vince Milano

  Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan

Elimination Semi-final

Georg Svec // Lara Lyles L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 2 33:18

Winners Final

Rob White // Serena Clark W vs.
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian L 1 45:35

Elimination 6

KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Gil // Stacee Johnson L 3 21:50

Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis L vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles W 3 22:31

Elimination 5

"H" // Katie O'Hagan L vs.
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W 3 30:12

KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad L 1 27:21

Winners Semi-finals

Rob White // Serena Clark W vs.
Gil // Stacee Johnson L 2 34:19

Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles L 3 34:26

Elimination 4

"H" // Katie O'Hagan W vs.
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan L 6 41:49

Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke L vs.
Jeff Holder // Paula Goad W 7 21:28

KG // Kyle Kuhlman W vs.
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto L 1 26:21

Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W vs.
Sam Green // Sean Haag L 2 33:37

Elimination 3

"H" // Katie O'Hagan W vs.
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams L 10 29:03

Big G // Lana L vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke W 7 52:09

Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W vs.
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson L 8 56:29

Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 2 22:40

Winners 2

Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto L vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles W 6 29:27

Gil // Stacee Johnson W vs.
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan L 10 19:16

Jeff Holder // Paula Goad L vs.
Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W 3 22:00

Sam Green // Sean Haag L vs.
Rob White // Serena Clark W 1 23:06

Elimination 2

"H" // Katie O'Hagan W vs.
Kayli White // Kelly Kish L 9 33:54

Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 6 22:53

Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith L vs.
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson W 10 25:41

Cait Arwen // Kari L vs.
Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams W 7 01:07:48

Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall L vs.
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis W 6 29:16

Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens L vs.
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson W 8 54:21

Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan L vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke W 5 43:34

Nichole // Vince Milano L vs.
Big G // Lana W 2 01:19:41

Winners 1

Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan W vs.
Martha Delancy // Ron Emberson L 7 36:50

Darcy Carpenter // Sylvia Williams L vs.
Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto W 8 29:02

Gil // Stacee Johnson W vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman L 5 20:23

Jeff Holder // Paula Goad W vs.
Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson L 9 28:12

Kayli White // Kelly Kish L vs.
Georg Svec // Lara Lyles W 1 42:34

Rob White // Serena Clark W vs.
Big G // Lana L 8 19:19

Sam Green // Sean Haag W vs.
Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke L 3 01:05:43

Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W vs.
Kory Lynch // Steven Michaelis L 2 18:33

Round 1

Brandi Michaelis // Dreanna Smith L vs.
Bryan Hess // Stacy Ryan W 3 40:58

Cait Arwen // Kari L vs.
Rob White // Serena Clark W 5 29:06

Chris Poquette // Francis Nieto W vs.
Nichole // Vince Milano L 10 46:22

Dustin Hagemeier // Tom Burke W vs.
"H" // Katie O'Hagan L 1 48:17

Glo Kramer // Ryan Hall L vs.
KG // Kyle Kuhlman W 9 34:26

Jeremy Williams // Tony Robertson W vs.
Lori Cooper // Mikey Semmens L 7 31:54

Kayli White // Kelly Kish W vs.
Mike Semmens // Paula Bogan L 6 55:00

Scotty Miller // Vahe Torian W vs.
Barb Huerta // Ryan Balentyne L 8 22:40

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20