3/3/21 WEDNESDAY

Updated 12:36pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

AARON AND CRAIG
(bye)
JON AND ANNA
3
CHERISH AND WOODY
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
3
NATE AND RILEY
LARRY AND BRUCE
1
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD
2
KEVIN AND SETH
LAUREN AND ANDREW
2
PAUL AND JEFF
BRANDON AND DANIELLE
1
WILL AND MICHELLE
STEPHAN M
3
DREW AND BRADY
AARON AND CRAIG
A
2
CHERISH AND WOODY
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
B
1
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD
C
1
PAUL AND JEFF
WILL AND MICHELLE
D
2
DREW AND BRADY
CHERISH AND WOODY
E
2
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD
F
1
DREW AND BRADY
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
G
2
DREW AND BRADY
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
1
DREW AND BRADY
DREW AND BRADY
3
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE
(bye)
JON AND ANNA
NATE AND RILEY
3
LARRY AND BRUCE
KEVIN AND SETH
3
LAUREN AND ANDREW
BRANDON AND DANIELLE
1
STEPHAN M
JON AND ANNA
D
1
WILL AND MICHELLE
LARRY AND BRUCE
C
2
PAUL AND JEFF
KEVIN AND SETH
B
2
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH
STEPHAN M
A
3
AARON AND CRAIG
WILL AND MICHELLE
3
LARRY AND BRUCE
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH
1
STEPHAN M
LARRY AND BRUCE
E
3
CHERISH AND WOODY
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH
F
1
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD
LARRY AND BRUCE
2
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD
G
3
DREW AND BRADY
DREW AND BRADY

1st

  LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE

2nd

  DREW AND BRADY

3rd

  BOBBY D AND ELWOOD

4th

  LARRY AND BRUCE

5th

  CHERISH AND WOODY

  JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH

7th

  WILL AND MICHELLE

  STEPHAN M

9th

  JON AND ANNA

  PAUL AND JEFF

  KEVIN AND SETH

  AARON AND CRAIG

13th

  NATE AND RILEY

  LAUREN AND ANDREW

  BRANDON AND DANIELLE

Final - Match 2

DREW AND BRADY L vs.
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE W 3 17:37:48

Final

LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE L vs.
DREW AND BRADY W 1 00:05

Elimination Final

BOBBY D AND ELWOOD L vs.
DREW AND BRADY W 3 17:06

Elimination Semi-final

LARRY AND BRUCE L vs.
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD W 2 14:14

Winners Final

LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE W vs.
DREW AND BRADY L 2 14:31

Elimination 4

JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH L vs.
BOBBY D AND ELWOOD W 1 08:54

LARRY AND BRUCE W vs.
CHERISH AND WOODY L 3 16:49

Elimination 3

JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH W vs.
STEPHAN M L 1 11:36

WILL AND MICHELLE L vs.
LARRY AND BRUCE W 3 09:26

Winners Semi-finals

BOBBY D AND ELWOOD L vs.
DREW AND BRADY W 1 09:57

CHERISH AND WOODY L vs.
LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE W 2 11:43

Elimination 2

JON AND ANNA L vs.
WILL AND MICHELLE W 1 11:16

KEVIN AND SETH L vs.
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH W 2 09:00

LARRY AND BRUCE W vs.
PAUL AND JEFF L 2 11:13

STEPHAN M W vs.
AARON AND CRAIG L 3 16:40

Elimination 1

BRANDON AND DANIELLE L vs.
STEPHAN M W 1 12:18

KEVIN AND SETH W vs.
LAUREN AND ANDREW L 3 12:18

NATE AND RILEY L vs.
LARRY AND BRUCE W 3 11:26

Winners 1

AARON AND CRAIG L vs.
CHERISH AND WOODY W 2 09:22

BOBBY D AND ELWOOD W vs.
PAUL AND JEFF L 1 11:58

LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE W vs.
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH L 1 09:07

WILL AND MICHELLE L vs.
DREW AND BRADY W 2 22:49

Round 1

BOBBY D AND ELWOOD W vs.
KEVIN AND SETH L 2 14:08

BRANDON AND DANIELLE L vs.
WILL AND MICHELLE W 1 09:54

JON AND ANNA L vs.
CHERISH AND WOODY W 3 08:58

LARRY AND BRUCE L vs.
JORDAN AND KAYLEIGH W 1 11:53

LAUREN AND ANDREW L vs.
PAUL AND JEFF W 2 07:06

LITTLE DAVID AND CHASE W vs.
NATE AND RILEY L 3 10:24

STEPHAN M L vs.
DREW AND BRADY W 3 10:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20