Final - Match 2
Chris B (4) L vs.
Blaine B (2) W Table 2 13:17
Final
Blaine B (2) L vs.
Chris B (4) W Table 2 00:06
Elimination Final
Chris B (4) W vs.
Dennis B (9) L Table 8 21:14
Elimination Semi-final
Chauncey B (17) L vs.
Chris B (4) W Table 8 28:40
Winners Final
Dennis B (9) L vs.
Blaine B (2) W Table 3 33:00
Elimination 6
Chauncey B (17) W vs.
Mandy B (11) L Table 6 25:12
Paul C (3) L vs.
Chris B (4) W Table 7 43:12
Elimination 5
Chauncey B (17) W vs.
Paulette D (16) L Table 3 27:26
Sam B (5) L vs.
Paul C (3) W Table 6 01:07:10
Winners Semi-finals
Dennis B (9) W vs.
Chris B (4) L Table 6 33:14
Mandy B (11) L vs.
Blaine B (2) W Table 7 40:50
Elimination 4
Chauncey B (17) W vs.
Atta 3A (12) L Table 7 20:39
Henry B (6) L vs.
Paulette D (16) W Table 8 31:01
Jennifer D (18) L vs.
Paul C (3) W Table 2 43:18
Sam B (5) W vs.
Jamin B (7) L Table 7 21:59
Elimination 3
Anson B (8) L vs.
Jennifer D (18) W Table 6 32:01
Bam A (13) L vs.
Sam B (5) W Table 8 31:52
Chauncey B (17) W vs.
BJ C (10) L Table 4 42:40
Henry B (6) W vs.
Mitchell 3A (14) L Table 4 14:00
Winners 2
Atta 3A (12) L vs.
Chris B (4) W Table 3 21:19
Jamin B (7) L vs.
Blaine B (2) W Table 6 30:47
Paul C (3) L vs.
Mandy B (11) W Table 7 40:47
Paulette D (16) L vs.
Dennis B (9) W Table 2 53:16
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Bam A (13) W 42:18
(bye) (21) L vs.
Henry B (6) W 41:28
(bye) (23) L vs.
Anson B (8) W 38:13
(bye) (25) L vs.
BJ C (10) W 50:31
(bye) (27) L vs.
Sam B (5) W 01:38
(bye) (29) L vs.
Mitchell 3A (14) W 52:42
Chauncey B (17) W vs.
Ron 2A (15) L Table 5 24:38
Jennifer D (18) W vs.
Bert C (1) L Table 3 37:54
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 15:18
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 15:18
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 15:18
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 15:18
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 15:18
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 15:18
(bye) (32) L vs.
Chauncey B (17) W 10:30
Jennifer D (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 44:22
Winners 1
Bam A (13) L vs.
Chris B (4) W Table 4 25:33
Bert C (1) L vs.
Paulette D (16) W Table 2 25:42
Dennis B (9) W vs.
Anson B (8) L Table 7 22:10
Jamin B (7) W vs.
BJ C (10) L Table 2 34:14
Mandy B (11) W vs.
Henry B (6) L Table 3 25:05
Paul C (3) W vs.
Mitchell 3A (14) L Table 8 36:34
Ron 2A (15) L vs.
Blaine B (2) W Table 4 33:50
Sam B (5) L vs.
Atta 3A (12) W Table 5 45:03
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Mitchell 3A (14) W 15:18
(bye) (21) L vs.
Atta 3A (12) W 15:18
(bye) (23) L vs.
BJ C (10) W 15:18
(bye) (25) L vs.
Anson B (8) W 15:18
(bye) (27) L vs.
Henry B (6) W 15:18
(bye) (29) L vs.
Chris B (4) W 15:18
(bye) (31) L vs.
Blaine B (2) W 15:18
Bam A (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 15:18
Bert C (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 15:18
Chauncey B (17) L vs.
Paulette D (16) W Table 1 54:36
Dennis B (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 15:18
Jamin B (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 15:18
Mandy B (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 15:18
Paul C (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 15:18
Ron 2A (15) W vs.
Jennifer D (18) L Table 6 29:01
Sam B (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 15:18