Trial

Updated 12:09am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

A.Flood / M.Brester (1)
(bye) (16)
Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9)
Board #3
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)
Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4)
Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)
Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7)
Board #2
Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10)
(bye) (15)
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)
A.Flood / M.Brester (1)
A
Board #1
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)
Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5)
B
Board #4
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4)
Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3)
C
Board #1
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)
Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7)
D
Board #3
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)
E
Board #1
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4)
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)
F
Board #2
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)
G
Board #4
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)
Board #1
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)
(bye) (16)
Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10)
(bye) (15)
Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9)
D
Board #4
Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3)
(bye) (11)
B
Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5)
Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10)
A
Board #3
A.Flood / M.Brester (1)
Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7)
Board #3
Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3)
Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5)
Board #2
A.Flood / M.Brester (1)
Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7)
E
Board #2
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4)
Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5)
F
Board #3
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4)
Board #4
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)
G
Board #2
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)

1st

  F. Danielson / N. Miller (2)

2nd

  Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8)

3rd

  Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6)

4th

  Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4)

5th

  Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7)

  Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5)

7th

  Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3)

  A.Flood / M.Brester (1)

9th

  Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

F. Danielson / N. Miller (2) W vs.
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8) L Board #1 00:05

Elimination Final

Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6) L vs.
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8) W Board #2 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4) L vs.
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6) W Board #4 00:13

Winners Final

Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8) L vs.
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2) W Board #4 00:19

Elimination 4

Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5) L vs.
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6) W Board #3 00:44

Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7) L vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4) W Board #2 00:05

Elimination 3

Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5) W vs.
A.Flood / M.Brester (1) L Board #2 00:31

Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7) W vs.
Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3) L Board #3 00:25

Winners Semi-finals

Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6) L vs.
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2) W Board #2 00:29

Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8) W vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4) L Board #1 00:24

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5) W 04:25

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3) W 04:20

Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9) L vs.
Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7) W Board #4 00:40

Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10) L vs.
A.Flood / M.Brester (1) W Board #3 00:35

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 00:37

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 00:37

(bye) (16) L vs.
Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9) W 04:33

Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 04:30

Winners 1

A.Flood / M.Brester (1) L vs.
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8) W Board #1 00:21

Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5) L vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4) W Board #4 02:42

Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3) L vs.
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6) W Board #1 02:33

Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7) L vs.
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2) W Board #3 00:15

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Jason Brester / Lauren Lepage (6) W 00:37

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kolten Wenckus / Michelle Berry (4) W 00:37

(bye) (15) L vs.
F. Danielson / N. Miller (2) W 00:37

A.Flood / M.Brester (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 00:37

Amanda B. / Jacob Thomas (9) L vs.
Joe Bronson / Corey Berry (8) W Board #3 02:55

Casey Lepage / Trina Edwards (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 00:37

Dayton Noname / Randy Bird (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 00:37

Kiley Keene / Kris Thomas (7) W vs.
Matt Bronstrom / Thomas Flood (10) L Board #2 02:50

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20